Fixtures

DateMatchTimeResults
2017-10-18 18:30:38October 18, 2017 Jnr Shams vs Kroos Control 18:30:386:30 pm6 - 8
2017-10-18 19:15:43October 18, 2017 Moshonisa Crazy Stars vs Town Clowns 19:15:437:15 pm0 - 5
2017-10-18 20:00:43October 18, 2017 Hadidas vs Average Joe’s 20:00:438:00 pm1 - 11
2017-10-18 20:45:30October 18, 2017 It Wasn’t Us vs Verulams Villians 20:45:308:45 pm10 - 6
2017-10-25 18:30:34October 25, 2017 Anglowealth vs Hadidas 18:30:346:30 pm4 - 9
2017-10-25 19:30:44October 25, 2017 It Wasn’t Us vs Kroos Control 19:30:447:30 pm3 - 8
2017-10-25 20:00:28October 25, 2017 Moshonisa Crazy Stars vs Average Joe’s 20:00:288:00 pm0 - 5
2017-10-25 20:00:53October 25, 2017 Town Clowns vs Verulams Villians 20:00:538:00 pm6 - 3
2017-11-01 18:30:08November 1, 2017 Active Field vs Sly Raccoons 18:30:086:30 pm2 - 14
2017-11-01 18:30:57November 1, 2017 Hadidas vs It Wasn’t Us 18:30:576:30 pm11 - 6
2017-11-01 19:15:51November 1, 2017 Ikasi Veterans vs Town Clowns 19:15:517:15 pm12 - 5
2017-11-01 20:00:32November 1, 2017 Ikasi Veterans vs Average Joe’s 20:00:328:00 pm7 - 6
2017-11-01 20:45:55November 1, 2017 Jnr Shams vs Verulams Villians 20:45:558:45 pm4 - 9
2017-11-08 18:30:54November 8, 2017 Anglowealth vs Jnr Shams 18:30:546:30 pm0 - 5
2017-11-08 19:15:34November 8, 2017 Ikasi Veterans vs Kroos Control 19:15:347:15 pm5 - 7
2017-11-08 20:00:19November 8, 2017 Moshonisa Crazy Stars vs It Wasn’t Us 20:00:198:00 pm6 - 11
2017-11-08 20:45:51November 8, 2017 Average Joe’s vs Verulams Villians 20:45:518:45 pm10 - 3
2017-11-29 18:30:54November 29, 2017 Hadidas vs Town Clowns 18:30:546:30 pm-
2017-11-29 19:15:38November 29, 2017 Anglowealth vs It Wasn’t Us 19:15:387:15 pm-
2017-11-29 20:45:44November 29, 2017 Kroos Control vs Verulams Villians 20:45:448:45 pm-
2017-12-06 18:30:25December 6, 2017 Anglowealth vs Average Joe’s 18:30:256:30 pm-
2017-12-06 19:15:58December 6, 2017 Town Clowns vs Kroos Control 19:15:587:15 pm-
2017-12-06 20:00:24December 6, 2017 Hadidas vs Moshonisa Crazy Stars 20:00:248:00 pm-
2017-12-06 20:45:54December 6, 2017 It Wasn’t Us vs Jnr Shams 20:45:548:45 pm-
2017-12-13 18:30:48December 13, 2017 Town Clowns vs Average Joe’s 18:30:486:30 pm-
2017-12-13 19:15:12December 13, 2017 Moshonisa Crazy Stars vs Jnr Shams 19:15:127:15 pm-
2017-12-13 20:00:56December 13, 2017 Ikasi Veterans vs It Wasn’t Us 20:00:568:00 pm-
2017-12-13 20:45:30December 13, 2017 Hadidas vs Verulams Villians 20:45:308:45 pm-
2017-12-13 21:30:09December 13, 2017 Anglowealth vs Kroos Control 21:30:099:30 pm-
2018-01-08 18:30:56January 8, 2018 Jnr Shams vs Average Joe’s 18:30:566:30 pm-
2018-01-08 19:15:36January 8, 2018 Anglowealth vs Ikasi Veterans 19:15:367:15 pm-
2018-01-08 20:00:49January 8, 2018 Hadidas vs Kroos Control 20:00:498:00 pm-
2018-01-29 18:30:14January 29, 2018 Ensure Security vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:146:30 pm5 - 1
2018-01-29 19:15:03January 29, 2018 Knights vs Ink Brothers 19:15:037:15 pm0 - 5
2018-01-29 20:45:26January 29, 2018 All Stars vs Coast2Coast 20:45:268:45 pm8 - 6
2018-01-30 18:30:25January 30, 2018 Shifters vs Buzzing 18:30:256:30 pm3 - 9
2018-01-30 19:15:47January 30, 2018 Old Bulls vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:477:15 pm1 - 6
2018-01-30 19:15:58January 30, 2018 Delinquents vs Primegenia 19:15:587:15 pm4 - 3
2018-01-30 20:00:33January 30, 2018 Durban Magic Juice vs Amaquawe 20:00:338:00 pm7 - 2
2018-01-30 20:00:39January 30, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Miracle Men (CHILL) 20:00:398:00 pm3 - 8
2018-01-31 18:30:03January 31, 2018 Suicide Squad vs Football Lovers 18:30:036:30 pm3 - 11
2018-01-31 18:30:16January 31, 2018 Lads on Tour vs RCL 18:30:166:30 pm15 - 5
2018-01-31 18:30:35January 31, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs Town Clowns 18:30:356:30 pm5 - 13
2018-01-31 19:15:00January 31, 2018 House FC vs Sando FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 14
2018-01-31 19:15:56January 31, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Anglowealth 19:15:567:15 pm3 - 3
2018-01-31 19:15:57January 31, 2018 Active Field vs Classic XI 19:15:577:15 pm3 - 3
2018-01-31 20:00:12January 31, 2018 Castle Lities vs Football Lovers 20:00:128:00 pm6 - 7
2018-01-31 20:00:23January 31, 2018 Coast2Coast vs Real Rovers 20:00:238:00 pm7 - 5
2018-01-31 20:45:23January 31, 2018 Assasins vs Sly Raccoons 20:45:238:45 pm2 - 0
2018-02-01 18:30:26February 1, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Multichoice 18:30:266:30 pm10 - 7
2018-02-01 19:15:12February 1, 2018 CT Boys vs Cruise Control 19:15:127:15 pm25 - 4
2018-02-05 18:30:23February 5, 2018 Ensure Security vs Knights 18:30:236:30 pm10 - 3
2018-02-05 19:15:39February 5, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Ink Brothers 19:15:397:15 pm5 - 2
2018-02-05 20:45:16February 5, 2018 All Stars vs Miracle Men 20:45:168:45 pm3 - 4
2018-02-06 19:15:08February 6, 2018 Amaquawe vs Durban Mafia 19:15:087:15 pm4 - 3
2018-02-06 19:15:13February 6, 2018 Delinquents vs Miracle Men (CHILL) 19:15:137:15 pm6 - 7
2018-02-06 20:00:01February 6, 2018 Shifters vs Old Bulls 20:00:018:00 pm5 - 3
2018-02-06 20:00:05February 6, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Beer Pressure 20:00:058:00 pm10 - 1
2018-02-06 20:00:28February 6, 2018 Buzzing vs Primegenia 20:00:288:00 pm7 - 8
2018-02-07 18:30:25February 7, 2018 Ballers vs Morningside Madhirs 18:30:256:30 pm10 - 2
2018-02-07 18:30:29February 7, 2018 Assasins vs Sons of Pitches 18:30:296:30 pm12 - 4
2018-02-07 18:30:37February 7, 2018 Galacticos vs Coast2Coast(WAR) 18:30:376:30 pm4 - 10
2018-02-07 19:15:41February 7, 2018 Ikasi Veterans vs Anglowealth 19:15:417:15 pm0 - 5
2018-02-07 19:15:46February 7, 2018 African Flare vs Lads on Tour 19:15:467:15 pm8 - 5
2018-02-07 19:15:50February 7, 2018 Castle Lities vs Active Field 19:15:507:15 pm3 - 2
2018-02-07 20:00:11February 7, 2018 Football Lovers vs Classic XI 20:00:118:00 pm3 - 4
2018-02-07 20:00:58February 7, 2018 Real Rovers vs House FC 20:00:588:00 pm9 - 5
2018-02-07 20:45:23February 7, 2018 Sly Raccoons vs Suicide Squad 20:45:238:45 pm10 - 1
2018-02-07 20:45:46February 7, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Drunken Dribblers 20:45:468:45 pm8 - 12
2018-02-08 18:30:52February 8, 2018 Cruise Control vs Monteagle FC 18:30:526:30 pm5 - 17
2018-02-08 19:15:56February 8, 2018 Multichoice vs Slangers 19:15:567:15 pm11 - 2
2018-02-12 18:30:14February 12, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Knights 18:30:146:30 pm2 - 2
2018-02-12 18:30:39February 12, 2018 Ensure Security vs Noodlers FC 18:30:396:30 pm13 - 3
2018-02-12 19:15:16February 12, 2018 Ink Brothers vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 19:15:167:15 pm7 - 8
2018-02-12 20:00:19February 12, 2018 Generals vs All Stars 20:00:198:00 pm8 - 6
2018-02-13 18:30:07February 13, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Durban Magic Juice 18:30:076:30 pm1 - 11
2018-02-13 19:15:05February 13, 2018 Shifters vs Beer Pressure 19:15:057:15 pm4 - 8
2018-02-13 19:15:40February 13, 2018 Old Bulls vs Durban Mafia 19:15:407:15 pm4 - 2
2018-02-13 20:00:19February 13, 2018 Amaquawe vs Delinquents 20:00:198:00 pm3 - 8
2018-02-13 20:00:45February 13, 2018 Primegenia vs Miracle Men (CHILL) 20:00:458:00 pm2 - 13
2018-02-15 18:30:25February 15, 2018 CT Boys vs Slangers 18:30:256:30 pm17 - 1
2018-02-15 19:15:46February 15, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Monteagle FC 19:15:467:15 pm2 - 17
2018-02-17 18:30:17February 17, 2018 CT Boys vs Slangers 18:30:176:30 pm17 - 1
2018-02-19 18:30:27February 19, 2018 Ensure Security vs Generals 18:30:276:30 pm9 - 7
2018-02-19 18:30:54February 19, 2018 Knights vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 18:30:546:30 pm1 - 3
2018-02-19 19:15:59February 19, 2018 Ink Brothers vs Miracle Men 19:15:597:15 pm5 - 11
2018-02-19 20:00:28February 19, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs All Stars 20:00:288:00 pm2 - 8
2018-02-20 18:30:55February 20, 2018 Primegenia vs Durban Mafia 18:30:556:30 pm8 - 3
2018-02-20 19:15:00February 20, 2018 Old Bulls vs Amaquawe 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2018-02-20 19:15:02February 20, 2018 Buzzing vs Miracle Men (CHILL) 19:15:027:15 pm0 - 5
2018-02-20 20:00:34February 20, 2018 Shifters vs Durban Magic Juice 20:00:348:00 pm0 - 8
2018-02-20 20:45:49February 20, 2018 Delinquents vs Beer Pressure 20:45:498:45 pm9 - 1
2018-02-21 18:30:13February 21, 2018 Galacticos vs Lads on Tour 18:30:136:30 pm14 - 7
2018-02-21 18:30:52February 21, 2018 Sly Raccoons vs Sons of Pitches 18:30:526:30 pm17 - 3
2018-02-21 19:15:08February 21, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Morningside Madhirs 19:15:087:15 pm9 - 4
2018-02-21 19:15:20February 21, 2018 Football Lovers vs Active Field 19:15:207:15 pm13 - 0
2018-02-21 19:15:55February 21, 2018 RCL vs House FC 19:15:557:15 pm11 - 4
2018-02-21 20:00:09February 21, 2018 African Flare vs Coast2Coast(WAR) 20:00:098:00 pm10 - 15
2018-02-21 20:00:33February 21, 2018 Town Clowns vs Ikasi Veterans 20:00:338:00 pm6 - 7
2018-02-21 20:00:41February 21, 2018 Castle Lities vs Classic XI 20:00:418:00 pm3 - 4
2018-02-21 20:45:16February 21, 2018 Real Rovers vs Sando FC 20:45:168:45 pm4 - 3
2018-02-21 20:45:34February 21, 2018 Ballers vs Drunken Dribblers 20:45:348:45 pm5 - 5
2018-02-21 20:45:51February 21, 2018 Assasins vs Suicide Squad 20:45:518:45 pm15 - 5
2018-02-22 19:15:04February 22, 2018 Multichoice vs Baba & The Black Sheep 19:15:047:15 pm8 - 6
2018-02-22 20:00:32February 22, 2018 Cruise Control vs Slangers 20:00:328:00 pm5 - 9
2018-02-26 18:30:07February 26, 2018 Knights vs Generals 18:30:076:30 pm0 - 10
2018-02-26 18:30:31February 26, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 18:30:316:30 pm5 - 6
2018-02-26 20:00:30February 26, 2018 Miracle Men vs Noodlers FC 20:00:308:00 pm5 - 0
2018-02-26 20:00:46February 26, 2018 Ensure Security vs All Stars 20:00:468:00 pm6 - 3
2018-02-27 18:30:10February 27, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Durban Mafia 18:30:106:30 pm7 - 4
2018-02-27 19:15:39February 27, 2018 Delinquents vs Durban Magic Juice 19:15:397:15 pm8 - 8
2018-02-27 19:15:45February 27, 2018 Buzzing vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:457:15 pm8 - 3
2018-02-27 20:00:10February 27, 2018 Primegenia vs Amaquawe 20:00:108:00 pm6 - 5
2018-02-27 20:00:28February 27, 2018 Miracle Men vs Old Bulls 20:00:288:00 pm10 - 2
2018-02-28 18:30:20February 28, 2018 Galacticos vs Sando FC 18:30:206:30 pm11 - 9
2018-02-28 18:30:43February 28, 2018 Castle Lities vs Assasins 18:30:436:30 pm6 - 6
2018-02-28 19:15:52February 28, 2018 Football Lovers vs Sly Raccoons 19:15:527:15 pm6 - 4
2018-02-28 19:15:52February 28, 2018 Footballerz vs Anglowealth 19:15:527:15 pm4 - 7
2018-02-28 19:15:56February 28, 2018 African Flare vs House FC 19:15:567:15 pm4 - 10
2018-02-28 20:00:00February 28, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Town Clowns 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2018-02-28 20:00:04February 28, 2018 Coast2Coast(WAR) vs Lads on Tour 20:00:048:00 pm11 - 4
2018-02-28 20:00:49February 28, 2018 Active Field vs Sons of Pitches 20:00:498:00 pm0 - 5
2018-02-28 20:45:08February 28, 2018 Real Rovers vs RCL 20:45:088:45 pm24 - 5
2018-02-28 20:45:55February 28, 2018 Classic XI vs Suicide Squad 20:45:558:45 pm3 - 1
2018-03-01 18:30:44March 1, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Slangers 18:30:446:30 pm15 - 3
2018-03-01 19:15:47March 1, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Cruise Control 19:15:477:15 pm8 - 7
2018-03-01 20:00:48March 1, 2018 Multichoice vs CT Boys 20:00:488:00 pm2 - 11
2018-03-05 18:30:16March 5, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Miracle Men 18:30:166:30 pm5 - 11
2018-03-05 18:30:20March 5, 2018 Coast2Coast(ESH) vs Noodlers FC 18:30:206:30 pm6 - 5
2018-03-05 19:15:31March 5, 2018 Ink Brothers vs Generals 19:15:317:15 pm6 - 8
2018-03-05 20:00:38March 5, 2018 Knights vs All Stars 20:00:388:00 pm3 - 5
2018-03-06 18:30:08March 6, 2018 Durban Magic Juice vs Old Bulls 18:30:086:30 pm6 - 3
2018-03-06 18:30:55March 6, 2018 Delinquents vs Durban Mafia 18:30:556:30 pm12 - 4
2018-03-06 19:15:17March 6, 2018 Buzzing vs Beer Pressure 19:15:177:15 pm10 - 5
2018-03-06 19:15:56March 6, 2018 Shifters vs Miracle Men 19:15:567:15 pm3 - 11
2018-03-06 20:00:03March 6, 2018 Amaquawe vs Yardsticks FC 20:00:038:00 pm4 - 5
2018-03-06 20:00:33March 6, 2018 Cheese Cutters vs Primegenia 20:00:338:00 pm-
2018-03-07 18:30:04March 7, 2018 Coast2Coast(WAR) vs House FC 18:30:046:30 pm6 - 6
2018-03-07 18:30:53March 7, 2018 Castle Lities vs Sly Raccoons 18:30:536:30 pm7 - 11
2018-03-07 19:15:24March 7, 2018 RCL vs Sando FC 19:15:247:15 pm5 - 10
2018-03-07 19:15:57March 7, 2018 Active Field vs Suicide Squad 19:15:577:15 pm4 - 10
2018-03-07 20:00:25March 7, 2018 Galacticos vs African Flare 20:00:258:00 pm7 - 6
2018-03-07 20:00:36March 7, 2018 Football Lovers vs Assasins 20:00:368:00 pm5 - 4
2018-03-07 20:00:40March 7, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs Anglowealth 20:00:408:00 pm5 - 6
2018-03-07 20:45:28March 7, 2018 Ballers vs Town Clowns 20:45:288:45 pm6 - 7
2018-03-07 20:45:33March 7, 2018 Classic XI vs Sons of Pitches 20:45:338:45 pm2 - 0
2018-03-08 18:30:03March 8, 2018 CT Boys vs Cruise Control 18:30:036:30 pm17 - 10
2018-03-08 19:15:55March 8, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Slangers 19:15:557:15 pm5 - 0
2018-03-08 20:00:09March 8, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Multichoice 20:00:098:00 pm10 - 2
2018-03-12 18:30:12March 12, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Generals 18:30:126:30 pm4 - 7
2018-03-12 19:15:59March 12, 2018 Ensure Security vs Ink Brothers 19:15:597:15 pm5 - 0
2018-03-12 20:00:07March 12, 2018 Knights vs Miracle Men 20:00:078:00 pm2 - 4
2018-03-12 20:45:55March 12, 2018 All Stars vs Noodlers FC 20:45:558:45 pm11 - 2
2018-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2018 Buzzing vs Old Bulls 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2018-03-13 18:30:30March 13, 2018 Amaquawe vs Beer Pressure 18:30:306:30 pm4 - 4
2018-03-13 19:15:10March 13, 2018 Shifters vs Delinquents 19:15:107:15 pm8 - 13
2018-03-13 19:15:28March 13, 2018 Primegenia vs Durban Magic Juice 19:15:287:15 pm4 - 6
2018-03-13 20:00:57March 13, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Durban Mafia 20:00:578:00 pm2 - 7
2018-03-14 18:30:24March 14, 2018 Town Clowns vs Footballerz 18:30:246:30 pm5 - 12
2018-03-14 18:30:36March 14, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Sando FC 18:30:366:30 pm8 - 14
2018-03-14 18:30:39March 14, 2018 Castle Lities vs Sons of Pitches 18:30:396:30 pm8 - 2
2018-03-14 19:15:06March 14, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs Ikasi Veterans 19:15:067:15 pm4 - 5
2018-03-14 19:15:09March 14, 2018 Galacticos vs RCL 19:15:097:15 pm13 - 6
2018-03-14 19:15:41March 14, 2018 Football Lovers vs Suicide Squad 19:15:417:15 pm7 - 3
2018-03-14 20:00:07March 14, 2018 Active Field vs Assasins 20:00:078:00 pm5 - 8
2018-03-14 20:00:18March 14, 2018 Real Rovers vs African Flare 20:00:188:00 pm7 - 5
2018-03-14 20:00:52March 14, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Ballers 20:00:528:00 pm5 - 3
2018-03-14 20:45:12March 14, 2018 Classic XI vs Sly Raccoons 20:45:128:45 pm1 - 10
2018-03-15 18:30:13March 15, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs CT Boys 18:30:136:30 pm3 - 13
2018-03-15 19:15:22March 15, 2018 Cruise Control vs Monteagle FC 19:15:227:15 pm3 - 14
2018-03-15 20:00:15March 15, 2018 Multichoice vs Slangers 20:00:158:00 pm4 - 2
2018-03-19 18:30:37March 19, 2018 Noodlers FC vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:376:30 pm4 - 5
2018-03-19 18:30:52March 19, 2018 Generals vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 18:30:526:30 pm9 - 4
2018-03-19 19:15:28March 19, 2018 Ink Brothers vs Noodlers FC 19:15:287:15 pm0 - 5
2018-03-19 19:15:52March 19, 2018 Coast2Coast(ESH) vs Miracle Men 19:15:527:15 pm5 - 8
2018-03-19 20:00:51March 19, 2018 Ensure Security vs Miracle Men 20:00:518:00 pm2 - 1
2018-03-20 18:30:07March 20, 2018 Old Bulls vs Beer Pressure 18:30:076:30 pm3 - 7
2018-03-20 18:30:24March 20, 2018 Durban Magic Juice vs Durban Mafia 18:30:246:30 pm7 - 2
2018-03-20 19:15:35March 20, 2018 Buzzing vs Delinquents 19:15:357:15 pm6 - 2
2018-03-20 19:15:43March 20, 2018 Shifters vs Primegenia 19:15:437:15 pm0 - 5
2018-03-20 20:00:11March 20, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Miracle Men 20:00:118:00 pm0 - 5
2018-03-22 18:30:29March 22, 2018 CT Boys vs Slangers 18:30:296:30 pm13 - 6
2018-03-22 19:15:45March 22, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Monteagle FC 19:15:457:15 pm2 - 13
2018-03-22 20:00:42March 22, 2018 Multichoice vs Cruise Control 20:00:428:00 pm14 - 4
2018-03-26 18:30:34March 26, 2018 Noodlers FC vs Generals 18:30:346:30 pm1 - 12
2018-03-26 18:30:51March 26, 2018 Ensure Security vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 18:30:516:30 pm15 - 5
2018-03-26 19:15:59March 26, 2018 Noodlers FC vs Knights 19:15:597:15 pm4 - 1
2018-03-26 19:15:59March 26, 2018 Generals vs Miracle Men 19:15:597:15 pm6 - 6
2018-03-26 20:00:19March 26, 2018 Ink Brothers vs All Stars 20:00:198:00 pm0 - 5
2018-03-27 18:30:09March 27, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Durban Magic Juice 18:30:096:30 pm5 - 7
2018-03-27 18:30:52March 27, 2018 Buzzing vs Amaquawe 18:30:526:30 pm4 - 3
2018-03-27 19:15:37March 27, 2018 Shifters vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:377:15 pm11 - 6
2018-03-27 19:15:59March 27, 2018 Primegenia vs Old Bulls 19:15:597:15 pm13 - 3
2018-03-27 20:00:51March 27, 2018 Miracle Men vs Durban Mafia 20:00:518:00 pm9 - 3
2018-03-28 18:30:17March 28, 2018 Galacticos vs House FC 18:30:176:30 pm5 - 6
2018-03-28 18:30:17March 28, 2018 Town Clowns vs Anglowealth 18:30:176:30 pm2 - 8
2018-03-28 18:30:34March 28, 2018 Castle Lities vs Suicide Squad 18:30:346:30 pm11 - 6
2018-03-28 19:15:04March 28, 2018 African Flare vs Sando FC 19:15:047:15 pm5 - 15
2018-03-28 19:15:14March 28, 2018 Ballers vs Ikasi Veterans 19:15:147:15 pm7 - 8
2018-03-28 19:15:44March 28, 2018 Football Lovers vs Sons of Pitches 19:15:447:15 pm10 - 3
2018-03-28 20:00:47March 28, 2018 Coast2Coast(WAR) vs RCL 20:00:478:00 pm7 - 6
2018-03-28 20:00:56March 28, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Footballerz 20:00:568:00 pm10 - 10
2018-03-28 20:00:59March 28, 2018 Active Field vs Sly Raccoons 20:00:598:00 pm5 - 11
2018-03-28 20:45:09March 28, 2018 Real Rovers vs Lads on Tour 20:45:098:45 pm10 - 1
2018-03-28 20:45:58March 28, 2018 Classic XI vs Assasins 20:45:588:45 pm0 - 5
2018-03-29 19:15:36March 29, 2018 Monteagle FC vs CT Boys 19:15:367:15 pm8 - 4
2018-03-29 20:00:16March 29, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Multichoice 20:00:168:00 pm8 - 8
2018-04-03 18:30:18April 3, 2018 Buzzing vs Durban Mafia 18:30:186:30 pm0 - 5
2018-04-03 18:30:57April 3, 2018 Old Bulls vs Delinquents 18:30:576:30 pm0 - 5
2018-04-03 19:15:16April 3, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Primegenia 19:15:167:15 pm2 - 8
2018-04-03 19:15:25April 3, 2018 Shifters vs Amaquawe 19:15:257:15 pm4 - 11
2018-04-03 20:00:21April 3, 2018 Durban Magic Juice vs Miracle Men 20:00:218:00 pm8 - 6
2018-04-04 18:30:42April 4, 2018 African Flare vs RCL 18:30:426:30 pm5 - 0
2018-04-04 18:30:46April 4, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Anglowealth 18:30:466:30 pm2 - 5
2018-04-04 19:15:07April 4, 2018 Lads on Tour vs House FC 19:15:077:15 pm5 - 0
2018-04-04 19:15:32April 4, 2018 Ikasi Veterans vs Footballerz 19:15:327:15 pm5 - 3
2018-04-04 20:00:58April 4, 2018 Coast2Coast(WAR) vs Sando FC 20:00:588:00 pm10 - 4
2018-04-04 20:45:39April 4, 2018 Galacticos vs Real Rovers 20:45:398:45 pm5 - 3
2018-04-05 18:30:22April 5, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Slangers 18:30:226:30 pm6 - 4
2018-04-05 19:15:31April 5, 2018 Monteagle FC vs CT Boys 19:15:317:15 pm4 - 5
2018-04-05 20:00:24April 5, 2018 Multichoice vs Cruise Control 20:00:248:00 pm11 - 0
2018-04-10 18:30:25April 10, 2018 Primegenia vs Beer Pressure 18:30:256:30 pm12 - 5
2018-04-10 18:30:32April 10, 2018 Shifters vs Durban Mafia 18:30:326:30 pm8 - 5
2018-04-10 19:15:07April 10, 2018 Buzzing vs Durban Magic Juice 19:15:077:15 pm0 - 5
2018-04-10 19:15:12April 10, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Delinquents 19:15:127:15 pm2 - 7
2018-04-10 20:00:03April 10, 2018 Amaquawe vs Miracle Men 20:00:038:00 pm1 - 9
2018-04-11 18:30:24April 11, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Footballerz 18:30:246:30 pm5 - 0
2018-04-11 19:15:20April 11, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Morningside Madhirs 19:15:207:15 pm15 - 8
2018-04-12 14:30:00April 12, 2018 BCAD FC vs vs Ballerz FC vs 14:30:002:30 pm9 - 10
2018-04-12 15:05:00April 12, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs Thumbies FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm13 - 6
2018-04-12 15:40:00April 12, 2018 Madhir FC vs vs Curry Munchers FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm-
2018-04-12 18:30:17April 12, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs CT Boys 18:30:176:30 pm2 - 18
2018-04-12 19:15:35April 12, 2018 Cruise Control vs Slangers 19:15:357:15 pm3 - 5
2018-04-18 18:30:00April 18, 2018 Galacticos vs vs Sando FC vs 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 3
2018-04-18 18:30:00April 18, 2018 Homebase vs vs Team Name vs 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 7
2018-04-18 18:30:45April 18, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Town Clowns 18:30:456:30 pm4 - 2
2018-04-18 19:15:44April 18, 2018 Ballers vs Footballerz 19:15:447:15 pm5 - 0
2018-04-18 20:00:37April 18, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Ikasi Veterans 20:00:378:00 pm3 - 10
2018-04-19 14:30:00April 19, 2018 Ballerz FC vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 14:30:002:30 pm-
2018-04-19 15:05:00April 19, 2018 Curry Munchers FC vs vs Thumbies FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm-
2018-04-19 15:40:00April 19, 2018 BCAD FC vs vs Madhir FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm-
2018-04-19 19:05:13April 19, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Cruise Control 19:05:137:05 pm12 - 1
2018-04-19 19:50:39April 19, 2018 Multichoice vs CT Boys 19:50:397:50 pm1 - 14
2018-04-19 20:35:31April 19, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Slangers 20:35:318:35 pm28 - 1
2018-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Red vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Red vs 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 2
2018-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2018 The Knights vs vs Generals vs 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 9
2018-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Navy vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Navy vs 19:15:007:15 pm21 - 3
2018-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2018 Coast2Coast vs vs Miracle Men vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Orange vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Orange vs 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 9
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 Tired Winners vs vs Vanilla Heat vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2018-04-24 18:30:00April 24, 2018 Beer Pressure vs vs Primegenia vs 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 7
2018-04-24 19:15:00April 24, 2018 KS United vs vs Ignition Group vs 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 0
2018-04-24 19:15:04April 24, 2018 Slumdog vs One Stop 19:15:047:15 pm9 - 11
2018-04-24 20:00:00April 24, 2018 Amaquawe vs vs Yardsticks vs 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 2
2018-04-25 18:30:00April 25, 2018 4 Cnr vs vs Homebase vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-04-25 18:30:24April 25, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs Footballerz 18:30:246:30 pm5 - 0
2018-04-25 19:15:00April 25, 2018 Sando FC vs Cube 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 11
2018-04-25 19:15:31April 25, 2018 Ballers vs Anglowealth 19:15:317:15 pm1 - 5
2018-04-25 20:00:19April 25, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Ikasi Veterans 20:00:198:00 pm4 - 10
2018-04-25 20:00:52April 25, 2018 Suicide Squad vs Castle Lities 20:00:528:00 pm6 - 9
2018-04-26 14:30:00April 26, 2018 Thumbies FC vs vs BCAD FC vs 14:30:002:30 pm0 - 5
2018-04-26 15:05:00April 26, 2018 Madhir FC vs vs Ballerz FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm8 - 6
2018-04-26 15:40:00April 26, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs Curry Munchers FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm12 - 7
2018-05-02 19:15:00May 2, 2018 Galacticos vs vs Lads On Tour vs 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 6
2018-05-02 19:15:00May 2, 2018 Team Name vs vs SARS 1 vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-05-02 19:15:53May 2, 2018 Assassins vs Castle Lities 19:15:537:15 pm10 - 9
2018-05-02 20:00:00May 2, 2018 Real Rovers vs Cube 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 0
2018-05-02 20:00:00May 2, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs One Stop vs 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 12
2018-05-02 20:00:00May 2, 2018 Homebase vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 10
2018-05-03 14:30:00May 3, 2018 Madhir FC vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 14:30:002:30 pm9 - 10
2018-05-03 15:05:00May 3, 2018 BCAD FC vs vs Curry Munchers FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm12 - 2
2018-05-03 15:40:00May 3, 2018 Ballerz FC vs vs Thumbies FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm12 - 9
2018-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Navy vs vs Ignition Red vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Navy vs vs Ignition Red vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2018 Tired Winners vs vs The Knights vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2018-05-07 19:15:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Yellow vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-05-07 19:15:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Yellow vs 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 11
2018-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Orange vs vs Ignition Blue vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Orange vs vs Ignition Blue vs 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs vs Ensure Security vs 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 7
2018-05-08 18:30:00May 8, 2018 Yardsticks vs vs Ignition Group vs 18:30:006:30 pm16 - 2
2018-05-08 18:30:00May 8, 2018 Beer Pressure vs vs Delinquents vs 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2018-05-08 19:15:00May 8, 2018 KS United vs vs Primegenia vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Durban Mafia vs 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 11
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs Sons Of Pitches vs 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 10
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 SARS 2 vs vs Homebase vs 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2018-05-09 19:15:00May 9, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 15
2018-05-09 19:15:00May 9, 2018 SARS 1 vs vs 4 Cnr vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 8
2018-05-09 19:15:55May 9, 2018 Slumdog vs Castle Lities 19:15:557:15 pm5 - 0
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 Lads On Tour vs vs Sando FC vs 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 12
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 Real Rovers vs vs Galacticos vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 Assassins vs vs One Stop vs 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 10
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs Team Name vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2018-05-10 14:30:00May 10, 2018 Thumbies FC vs vs Madhir FC vs 14:30:002:30 pm7 - 8
2018-05-10 15:05:00May 10, 2018 Curry Munchers FC vs vs Ballerz FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm8 - 8
2018-05-10 15:40:00May 10, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs BCAD FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm5 - 0
2018-05-10 19:15:00May 10, 2018 Caltex Gateway vs vs Baba & The Black Sheep vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2018-05-10 20:00:00May 10, 2018 MultiChoice vs vs Black Panther vs 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 10
2018-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Navy vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Navy vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2018 The Knights vs vs Ensure Security vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 12
2018-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Green vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Green vs 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 10
2018-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2018 ETA College vs vs Vanilla Heat vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Red vs vs Ignition Orange vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Red vs vs Ignition Orange vs 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 0
2018-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2018 Coast2Coast vs vs Tired Winners vs 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 0
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 Miracle Men vs vs Generals vs 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 9
2018-05-15 18:30:00May 15, 2018 Ignition Group vs vs Beer Pressure vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 19
2018-05-15 19:15:00May 15, 2018 Delinquents vs vs KS United vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 4
2018-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2018 Primegenia vs vs Amaquawe vs 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
2018-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 3
2018-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Town Clowns vs 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 2
2018-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2018 PSV Hangover vs vs SARS 2 vs 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2018-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs vs Sando FC vs 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 10
2018-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2018 Assassins vs vs Slumdog vs 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 12
2018-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2018 SARS 1 vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 6
2018-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2018 Lads On Tour vs vs Real Rovers vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Castle Lities vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 5
2018-05-17 19:15:00May 17, 2018 Caltex Gateway vs vs MultiChoice vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2018-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2018 CT Boys vs vs Black Panther vs 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 8
2018-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Navy vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Navy vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs vs The Knights vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 1
2018-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Red vs vs Ignition Yellow vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Red vs vs Ignition Yellow vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 20
2018-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2018 Ensure Security vs vs Coast2Coast vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Orange vs vs Ignition Green vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Orange vs vs Ignition Green vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2018 Tired Winners vs vs Miracle Men vs 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 6
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 Generals vs vs ETA College vs 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2018-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2018 Amaquawe vs vs Delinquents vs 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2018-05-22 19:15:00May 22, 2018 KS United vs vs Beer Pressure vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2018-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2018 Yardsticks vs vs Primegenia vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 2
2018-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs Durban Mafia vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 5
2018-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Slumdog vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 8
2018-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2018 Homebase vs vs PSV Hangover vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2018-05-23 19:15:00May 23, 2018 Ikasi vs vs ABCDE FC vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2018-05-23 19:15:00May 23, 2018 Assassins vs vs One Stop vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 12
2018-05-23 19:15:00May 23, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs SARS 2 vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2018-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2018 Galacticos vs Cube 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2018 4 Cnr vs vs Team Name vs 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2018-05-23 20:45:00May 23, 2018 Real Rovers vs vs Thompson s Africa vs 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 11
2018-05-24 18:30:00May 24, 2018 CT Boys vs vs Caltex Gateway vs 18:30:006:30 pm13 - 2
2018-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2018 Black Panther vs vs Baba & The Black Sheep vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 7
2018-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2018 The Knights vs vs ETA College vs 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 7
2018-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Navy vs vs Ignition Orange vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Navy vs vs Ignition Orange vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2018 Officina vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 7
2018-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Blue vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Blue vs 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 16
2018-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2018 Miracle Men vs vs Ensure Security vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2018-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Red vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Red vs 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-05-28 20:45:00May 28, 2018 Generals vs vs Tired Winners vs 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 1
2018-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2018 KS United vs vs Amaquawe vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 2
2018-05-29 19:15:00May 29, 2018 Primegenia vs vs Ignition Group vs 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2018-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2018 Delinquents vs vs Yardsticks vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 3
2018-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 18:30:006:30 pm14 - 2
2018-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2018 PSV Hangover vs vs 4 Cnr vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2018 SARS 2 vs vs SARS 1 vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2018-05-30 19:15:00May 30, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs vs Lads On Tour vs 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 5
2018-05-30 19:15:00May 30, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 10
2018-05-30 19:15:00May 30, 2018 One Stop vs vs Castle Lities vs 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 5
2018-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2018 Sando FC vs vs Galacticos vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 7
2018-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Sons Of Pitches vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Slumdog vs 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 16
2018-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2018 Cube vs Real Rovers 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2018-06-04 18:30:00June 4, 2018 ETA College vs vs Tired Winners vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-06-04 19:15:00June 4, 2018 The Knights vs Officina 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 4
2018-06-04 20:00:00June 4, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs vs Miracle Men vs 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 11
2018-06-04 20:45:00June 4, 2018 Ensure Security vs vs Generals vs 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 8
2018-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2018 Amaquawe vs vs Beer Pressure vs 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2018-06-05 19:15:00June 5, 2018 Ignition Group vs vs Delinquents vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 15
2018-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2018 Yardsticks vs vs KS United vs 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 6
2018-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs Durban Mafia vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs PSV Hangover vs 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2018-06-06 19:15:00June 6, 2018 Lads On Tour vs vs Galacticos vs 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 17
2018-06-06 19:15:00June 6, 2018 Ikasi vs vs Town Clowns vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2018-06-06 19:15:00June 6, 2018 SARS 1 vs vs Homebase vs 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 8
2018-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs Cube 20:00:008:00 pm16 - 6
2018-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2018 Castle Lities vs vs Slumdog vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2018 Team Name vs vs PSV Hangover vs 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 16
2018-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2018 Real Rovers vs vs Sando FC vs 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 5
2018-06-07 18:30:00June 7, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs vs CT Boys vs 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2018-06-07 19:15:00June 7, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs vs MultiChoice vs 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-06-11 19:15:00June 11, 2018 ETA College vs vs Ensure Security vs 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 13
2018-06-11 20:00:00June 11, 2018 Miracle Men vs vs ETA College vs 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 3
2018-06-11 20:45:00June 11, 2018 Generals vs Officina 20:45:008:45 pm18 - 0
2018-06-12 18:30:00June 12, 2018 Delinquents vs vs Primegenia vs 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2018-06-12 19:15:00June 12, 2018 Ignition Group vs vs Amaquawe vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 5
2018-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2018 Yardsticks vs vs Beer Pressure vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 16
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs Town Clowns vs 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 8
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 One Stop vs vs Castle Lities vs 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 10
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 Team Name vs vs SARS 2 vs 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 11
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 4 Cnr vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 4
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 Cube vs Thompson s Africa vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 13
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 Ikasi vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs ABCDE FC vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 10
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Assassins vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 11
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 PSV Hangover vs vs SARS 1 vs 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2018-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2018 Lads On Tour vs vs Thompson s Africa vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 12
2018-06-14 19:15:00June 14, 2018 CT Boys vs vs MultiChoice vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 1
2018-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2018 Caltex Gateway vs vs Black Panther vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 10
2018-06-18 18:30:00June 18, 2018 Generals vs vs Vanilla Heat vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2018-06-18 19:15:00June 18, 2018 Miracle Men vs vs The Knights vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2018-06-18 20:00:00June 18, 2018 Officina vs vs ETA College vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 19
2018-06-18 20:45:00June 18, 2018 Tired Winners vs vs Ensure Security vs 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2018-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2018 Ikasi vs vs Sons Of Pitches vs 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 5
2018-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs ABCDE FC vs 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 3
2018-06-20 19:15:00June 20, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs vs Galacticos vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2018-06-20 19:15:00June 20, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs vs Durban Mafia vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 6
2018-06-20 19:15:00June 20, 2018 Assassins vs vs Castle Lities vs 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 9
2018-06-20 20:00:00June 20, 2018 Cube vs Lads On Tour 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 5
2018-06-20 20:45:00June 20, 2018 Sando FC vs vs Real Rovers vs 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 7
2018-06-25 18:30:00June 25, 2018 Slumdog vs vs One Stop vs 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 11
2018-06-27 18:30:00June 27, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs Town Clowns vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 2
2018-06-27 19:15:00June 27, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-06-27 19:15:00June 27, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-06-27 20:00:00June 27, 2018 Galacticos vs vs Thompson s Africa vs 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 9
2018-06-27 20:15:00June 27, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs vs ABCDE FC vs 20:15:008:15 pm4 - 11
2018-06-27 20:45:00June 27, 2018 Real Rovers vs vs Lads On Tour vs 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 8
2018-07-04 18:30:00July 4, 2018 Lads On Tour vs Cube 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-07-04 18:30:00July 4, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 1
2018-07-04 18:30:00July 4, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs One Stop vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 11
2018-07-04 19:15:00July 4, 2018 Sando FC vs vs Thompson s Africa vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 14
2018-07-04 19:15:00July 4, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs vs Town Clowns vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 8
2018-07-04 19:15:00July 4, 2018 Assassins vs vs Slumdog vs 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2018 Sando FC vs Cube 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2018-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2018 Ikasi vs vs Durban Mafia vs 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 1
2018-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Assassins vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-07-04 20:45:00July 4, 2018 Galacticos vs vs Real Rovers vs 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2018-07-11 18:30:00July 11, 2018 Sando FC vs vs Lads On Tour vs 18:30:006:30 pm16 - 6
2018-07-11 18:30:00July 11, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs ABCDE FC vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-07-11 18:30:00July 11, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs Sons Of Pitches vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-07-11 19:15:00July 11, 2018 Cube vs Galacticos 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-07-11 19:15:00July 11, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-07-11 20:00:00July 11, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs vs Real Rovers vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2018-07-17 18:30:00July 17, 2018 Delinquents vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2018-07-17 19:15:00July 17, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2018-07-17 19:15:00July 17, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 2
2018-07-18 18:30:00July 18, 2018 Tikki Takka vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2018-07-18 19:15:00July 18, 2018 Lads on Tour vs SARS 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2018-07-19 18:30:00July 19, 2018 CT Boys vs Amaquawe 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 3
2018-07-19 19:15:00July 19, 2018 Dawncrest Sporting FC vs Monteagle FC 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 8
2018-07-19 20:00:00July 19, 2018 Vantage Data vs Baba & the Black Sheep 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 5
2018-07-23 18:30:00July 23, 2018 ETA College vs Miracle Men 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2018-07-23 19:15:00July 23, 2018 Knights vs Durban All Stars 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2018-07-23 20:00:00July 23, 2018 All Stars vs Football Xpress 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2018-07-24 18:30:00July 24, 2018 Delinquents vs Yardsticks FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 3
2018-07-24 18:30:00July 24, 2018 Benchwarmers vs The Cunning Stunts 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 4
2018-07-24 19:15:00July 24, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 21
2018-07-24 19:15:00July 24, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Primegenia 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 7
2018-07-24 20:00:00July 24, 2018 One Stop vs Mambas FC 20:00:008:00 pm19 - 8
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 Sando FC vs Cube 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 9
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 Castle Lities vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 7
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Shambles 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 Happy Feet vs Ignition Group 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm17 - 1
2018-07-25 19:15:04July 25, 2018 Havenside FC vs Thompsons Africa 19:15:047:15 pm5 - 16
2018-07-26 18:30:00July 26, 2018 Vantage Data vs CT Boys 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 19
2018-07-26 19:15:00July 26, 2018 Amaquawe vs Baba & the Black Sheep 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 5
2018-07-26 20:00:00July 26, 2018 Dawncrest Sporting FC vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 7
2018-07-30 18:30:00July 30, 2018 Football Xpress vs ETA College 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 16
2018-07-30 19:15:00July 30, 2018 Durban All Stars vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-07-30 20:00:00July 30, 2018 All Stars vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 0
2018-07-31 18:30:00July 31, 2018 Anglowealth vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 0
2018-07-31 18:30:00July 31, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2018-07-31 19:15:00July 31, 2018 One Stop vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 7
2018-07-31 19:15:00July 31, 2018 Trojans vs Redi Jedi 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 2
2018-07-31 20:00:00July 31, 2018 Green Fever vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 1
2018-07-31 20:00:00July 31, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Mambas FC 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 2
2018-08-01 18:30:00August 1, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 10
2018-08-01 18:30:00August 1, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 10
2018-08-01 18:30:00August 1, 2018 Town Clowns vs Marshmallows 18:30:006:30 pm16 - 4
2018-08-01 18:30:57August 1, 2018 Cube vs Sole Survivors 18:30:576:30 pm1 - 7
2018-08-01 19:15:00August 1, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Havenside FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2018-08-01 19:15:00August 1, 2018 Shambles vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 3
2018-08-01 20:00:00August 1, 2018 Happy Feet vs Monteagle 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2018-08-02 19:00:00August 2, 2018 Ballers FC vs Monteagle FC 19:00:007:00 pm5 - 10
2018-08-02 19:45:00August 2, 2018 Baba & the Black Sheep vs Multichoice 19:45:007:45 pm9 - 2
2018-08-02 20:30:00August 2, 2018 Dawncrest Sporting FC vs Amaquawe 20:30:008:30 pm7 - 3
2018-08-06 18:30:00August 6, 2018 Knights vs Football Xpress 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2018-08-06 19:15:00August 6, 2018 ETA College vs Durban All Stars 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2018-08-06 20:00:00August 6, 2018 Miracle Men vs All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2018-08-07 18:30:00August 7, 2018 Green Fever vs Anglowealth 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2018-08-07 18:30:00August 7, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2018-08-07 19:15:00August 7, 2018 One Stop vs Redi Jedi 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2018-08-07 19:15:00August 7, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Mambas FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 5
2018-08-07 20:00:00August 7, 2018 Primegenia vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 3
2018-08-07 20:00:00August 7, 2018 Trojans vs Yardsticks FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 3
2018-08-08 18:30:00August 8, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2018-08-08 18:30:00August 8, 2018 Town Clowns vs Izinja FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2018-08-08 19:15:00August 8, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-08-08 19:15:00August 8, 2018 Ignition Group vs Marshmallows 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 12
2018-08-08 20:00:00August 8, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 3
2018-08-10 20:45:58August 10, 2018 Sole Survivors vs PSV Hangover 20:45:588:45 pm8 - 5
2018-08-13 18:30:00August 13, 2018 Miracle Men vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2018-08-13 19:45:00August 13, 2018 ETA College vs All Stars 19:45:007:45 pm1 - 5
2018-08-14 18:30:00August 14, 2018 Primegenia vs Green Fever 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2018-08-14 18:30:00August 14, 2018 Anglowealth vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 0
2018-08-14 19:15:00August 14, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 8
2018-08-14 19:15:00August 14, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 11
2018-08-14 20:00:00August 14, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Redi Jedi 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 6
2018-08-14 20:00:00August 14, 2018 Trojans vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2018-08-15 18:30:00August 15, 2018 Havenside FC vs Cube 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 11
2018-08-15 18:30:00August 15, 2018 Town Clowns vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 3
2018-08-15 18:30:00August 15, 2018 Shambles vs Marshmallows 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 2
2018-08-15 19:15:00August 15, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Sando FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 11
2018-08-15 19:15:00August 15, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Tikki Takka 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-08-15 19:15:00August 15, 2018 Izinja FC vs Castle Lities 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 6
2018-08-15 19:15:00August 15, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Ignition Group 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 0
2018-08-15 20:00:00August 15, 2018 Homebase vs SARS 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 12
2018-08-15 20:00:00August 15, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 0
2018-08-15 20:00:00August 15, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Monteagle 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 1
2018-08-15 20:00:30August 15, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Thompsons Africa 20:00:308:00 pm4 - 6
2018-08-15 20:45:00August 15, 2018 Vumesa FC vs Lads on Tour 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 14
2018-08-16 19:00:00August 16, 2018 CT Boys vs Ballers FC 19:00:007:00 pm4 - 4
2018-08-16 19:45:00August 16, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Multichoice 19:45:007:45 pm12 - 3
2018-08-16 20:30:00August 16, 2018 Dawncrest Sporting FC vs Vantage Data 20:30:008:30 pm24 - 5
2018-08-20 18:30:00August 20, 2018 Knights vs ETA College 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 7
2018-08-20 19:15:00August 20, 2018 Durban All Stars vs Football Xpress 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 9
2018-08-20 20:00:00August 20, 2018 All Stars vs Durban All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 2
2018-08-21 18:30:00August 21, 2018 Green Fever vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm19 - 1
2018-08-21 18:30:00August 21, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Mambas FC 18:30:006:30 pm14 - 3
2018-08-21 19:15:00August 21, 2018 Primegenia vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 11
2018-08-21 19:15:00August 21, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2018-08-21 20:00:00August 21, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 10
2018-08-21 20:00:27August 21, 2018 Delinquents vs Trojans 20:00:278:00 pm-
2018-08-22 18:30:00August 22, 2018 Castle Lities vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2018-08-22 18:30:00August 22, 2018 Family FC vs Durban Mafia 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 7
2018-08-22 19:15:00August 22, 2018 Cube vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-08-22 19:15:00August 22, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Town Clowns 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 5
2018-08-22 19:15:00August 22, 2018 Marshmallows vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2018-08-22 20:00:00August 22, 2018 SARS vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 5
2018-08-22 20:00:00August 22, 2018 Happy Feet vs Shambles 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 15
2018-08-22 20:00:00August 22, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Ignition Group 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 11
2018-08-22 20:00:56August 22, 2018 Sando FC vs Thomspons Africa 20:00:568:00 pm7 - 9
2018-08-22 20:45:00August 22, 2018 Tikki Takka vs Lads on Tour 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 8
2018-08-22 20:45:00August 22, 2018 Homebase vs Vumesa FC 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 7
2018-08-23 19:00:00August 23, 2018 CT Boys vs Baba & the Black Sheep 19:00:007:00 pm10 - 0
2018-08-23 19:45:00August 23, 2018 Multichoice vs Vantage Data 19:45:007:45 pm5 - 0
2018-08-27 18:30:00August 27, 2018 Durban All Stars vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 7
2018-08-27 19:15:00August 27, 2018 Miracle Men vs ETA College 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 12
2018-08-27 20:00:00August 27, 2018 Football Xpress vs All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 15
2018-08-28 18:30:00August 28, 2018 Primegenia vs Yardsticks FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-08-28 18:30:00August 28, 2018 Beer Pressure vs The Cunning Stunts 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2018-08-28 19:15:00August 28, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Green Fever 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 0
2018-08-28 19:15:00August 28, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Redi Jedi 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 16
2018-08-28 20:00:00August 28, 2018 Mambas FC vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 6
2018-08-29 18:30:00August 29, 2018 Sando FC vs Havenside FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-08-29 18:30:00August 29, 2018 SARS vs Lads on Tour 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 6
2018-08-29 18:30:00August 29, 2018 Monteagle vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 10
2018-08-29 18:30:00August 29, 2018 Marshmallows vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2018-08-29 19:15:00August 29, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Vumesa FC 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 7
2018-08-29 19:15:00August 29, 2018 Family FC vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2018-08-29 19:15:00August 29, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Shambles 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 3
2018-08-29 20:00:00August 29, 2018 Tikki Takka vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2018-08-29 20:00:00August 29, 2018 Happy Feet vs Castle Lities 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 15
2018-08-29 20:00:00August 29, 2018 Ignition Group vs Durban Mafia 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 10
2018-08-30 19:00:00August 30, 2018 Monteagle FC vs CT Boys 19:00:007:00 pm8 - 5
2018-08-30 19:45:00August 30, 2018 Ballers FC vs Multichoice 19:45:007:45 pm9 - 2
2018-08-30 20:30:00August 30, 2018 Baba & the Black Sheep vs Dawncrest Sporting FC 20:30:008:30 pm6 - 11
2018-09-03 18:30:00September 3, 2018 ETA College vs Football Xpress 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2018-09-03 19:15:00September 3, 2018 Miracle Men vs Durban All Stars 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-09-03 20:00:00September 3, 2018 Knights vs All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-09-04 18:30:00September 4, 2018 Mambas FC vs Green Fever 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 12
2018-09-04 18:30:00September 4, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 9
2018-09-04 19:15:00September 4, 2018 Trojans vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 7
2018-09-04 19:15:00September 4, 2018 One Stop vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 3
2018-09-04 20:00:00September 4, 2018 Anglowealth vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2018-09-04 20:00:00September 4, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-09-05 18:30:00September 5, 2018 Cube vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-09-05 18:30:00September 5, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Hollywoods Bets 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 2
2018-09-05 18:30:00September 5, 2018 Castle Lities vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2018-09-05 19:15:00September 5, 2018 Lads On Tour vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2018-09-05 19:15:00September 5, 2018 Shambles vs Ignition Group 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-09-05 19:15:00September 5, 2018 Marshmallows vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 0
2018-09-05 20:00:00September 5, 2018 Izinja FC vs Durban Mafia 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2018-09-05 20:00:24September 5, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Havenside FC 20:00:248:00 pm5 - 4
2018-09-05 20:45:00September 5, 2018 SARS vs Vumesa FC 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 4
2018-09-05 20:45:10September 5, 2018 Sando FC vs Thomspons Africa 20:45:108:45 pm7 - 15
2018-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2018 Baba & the Black Sheep vs Monteagle FC 19:00:007:00 pm0 - 5
2018-09-06 19:45:00September 6, 2018 Amaquawe vs Multichoice 19:45:007:45 pm0 - 5
2018-09-06 20:30:00September 6, 2018 Ballers FC vs Dawncrest Sporting FC 20:30:008:30 pm2 - 8
2018-09-10 18:30:00September 10, 2018 Football Xpress vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2018-09-10 19:15:00September 10, 2018 Durban All Stars vs ETA College 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-09-10 20:00:00September 10, 2018 All Stars vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-09-11 18:30:00September 11, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 11
2018-09-11 18:30:00September 11, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-09-11 19:15:00September 11, 2018 Anglowealth vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2018-09-11 19:15:00September 11, 2018 Green Fever vs Redi Jedi 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2018-09-11 20:00:00September 11, 2018 Mambas FC vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 6
2018-09-12 18:30:00September 12, 2018 Monteagle vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 22
2018-09-12 18:30:00September 12, 2018 Marshmallows vs Durban Mafia 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2018-09-12 18:30:00September 12, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 4
2018-09-12 19:15:00September 12, 2018 Izinja FC vs ABCDE FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2018-09-12 19:15:00September 12, 2018 Ignition Group vs Hollywood Bets 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 18
2018-09-12 19:15:17September 12, 2018 Thomspons Africa vs PSV Hangover 19:15:177:15 pm11 - 7
2018-09-12 20:00:00September 12, 2018 Happy Feet vs Town Clowns 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 15
2018-09-12 20:00:00September 12, 2018 Castle Lities vs Shambles 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2018-09-12 20:00:00September 12, 2018 Vumesa FC vs Tikki Takka 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2018-09-12 20:45:00September 12, 2018 SARS vs Homebase 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2018-09-12 20:45:43September 12, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Sando FC 20:45:438:45 pm7 - 5
2018-09-13 19:15:00September 13, 2018 Multichoice vs CT Boys 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2018-09-13 20:00:00September 13, 2018 Ballers FC vs Baba & the Black Sheep 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 1
2018-09-13 20:45:00September 13, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Amaquawe 20:45:008:45 pm11 - 0
2018-09-17 18:30:00September 17, 2018 ETA College vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 11
2018-09-17 19:15:00September 17, 2018 Miracle Men vs Football Xpress 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-09-17 20:00:00September 17, 2018 Durban All Stars vs All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-09-18 18:30:00September 18, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2018-09-18 18:30:00September 18, 2018 Mambas FC vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2018-09-18 19:15:00September 18, 2018 Beer Pressure vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 5
2018-09-18 19:15:00September 18, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 12
2018-09-18 20:00:00September 18, 2018 Green Fever vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 11
2018-09-18 20:00:00September 18, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 13
2018-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2018 Old Timers FC vs Sando FC 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 5
2018-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2018 SARS vs Tikki Takka 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 10
2018-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2018 Monteagle vs Shambles 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 31
2018-09-19 19:15:00September 19, 2018 Ignition Group vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-09-19 19:15:00September 19, 2018 Family FC vs Marshmallows 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-09-19 20:00:00September 19, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Vumesa FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2018-09-19 20:00:00September 19, 2018 Town Clowns vs Durban Mafia 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 1
2018-09-19 20:00:00September 19, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 1
2018-09-19 20:00:42September 19, 2018 Thompsons Africa vs Havenside FC 20:00:428:00 pm12 - 8
2018-09-19 20:45:21September 19, 2018 Sole Survivors vs PSV Hangover 20:45:218:45 pm11 - 5
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Vantage Data 19:00:007:00 pm5 - 0
2018-09-20 19:45:00September 20, 2018 Amaquawe vs Ballers FC 19:45:007:45 pm0 - 5
2018-09-20 20:30:00September 20, 2018 CT Boys vs Dawncrest Sporting FC 20:30:008:30 pm4 - 9
2018-09-25 18:30:00September 25, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 5
2018-09-25 18:30:00September 25, 2018 Mambas FC vs Yardsticks FC 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 7
2018-09-25 19:15:00September 25, 2018 One Stop vs Green Fever 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2018-09-25 19:15:00September 25, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Primegenia 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2018-09-25 20:00:00September 25, 2018 Anglowealth vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2018-09-25 20:00:00September 25, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 3
2018-09-26 18:30:00September 26, 2018 Shambles vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 1
2018-09-26 18:30:00September 26, 2018 Town Clowns vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 3
2018-09-26 19:15:00September 26, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Sando FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2018-09-26 19:15:00September 26, 2018 Family FC vs Ignition Group 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 11
2018-09-26 19:15:00September 26, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Hollywood Bets 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2018-09-26 19:15:01September 26, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Thompsons Africa 19:15:017:15 pm8 - 5
2018-09-26 20:00:00September 26, 2018 Vumesa FC vs Tikki Takka 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2018-09-26 20:00:00September 26, 2018 Castle Lities vs Marshmallows 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 5
2018-09-26 20:00:00September 26, 2018 Izinja FC vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 3
2018-09-26 20:45:00September 26, 2018 Havenside FC vs Old Timers FC 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2018-09-26 20:45:00September 26, 2018 Homebase vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 10
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 Vantage Data vs Amaquawe 19:00:007:00 pm0 - 5
2018-09-27 19:45:00September 27, 2018 Vantage Data vs Ballers FC 19:45:007:45 pm0 - 5
2018-10-01 18:30:00October 1, 2018 Football Xpress vs Miracle Men 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-10-01 19:15:00October 1, 2018 Knights vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 5
2018-10-01 20:00:00October 1, 2018 All Stars vs ETA College 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 1
2018-10-01 20:45:00October 1, 2018 Football Xpress vs Durban All Stars 20:45:008:45 pm-
2018-10-02 18:30:00October 2, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 7
2018-10-02 19:15:00October 2, 2018 Delinquents vs Mambas FC 19:15:007:15 pm18 - 13
2018-10-02 19:15:00October 2, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Green Fever 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2018-10-02 20:00:00October 2, 2018 Primegenia vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 9
2018-10-02 20:00:00October 2, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 11
2018-10-03 18:30:00October 3, 2018 SARS vs Tikki Takka 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 1
2018-10-03 18:30:00October 3, 2018 Monteagle vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 27
2018-10-03 18:30:00October 3, 2018 Shambles vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2018-10-03 19:15:00October 3, 2018 Town Clowns vs Ignition Group 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 5
2018-10-03 19:15:00October 3, 2018 Izinja FC vs Hollywood Bets 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2018-10-03 19:15:27October 3, 2018 Thompsons Africa vs Old Timers FC 19:15:277:15 pm11 - 3
2018-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2018 Homebase vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2018 Marshmallows vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 8
2018-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2018 Family FC vs Hollywood Bets 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2018-10-03 20:45:00October 3, 2018 Vumesa FC vs Lads on Tour 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2018-10-03 20:45:54October 3, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Havenside FC 20:45:548:45 pm18 - 4
2018-10-09 18:30:00October 9, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Anglowealth 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 15
2018-10-09 18:30:00October 9, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2018-10-09 19:15:00October 9, 2018 Primegenia vs Mambas FC 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2018-10-09 19:15:00October 9, 2018 Delinquents vs Green Fever 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 2
2018-10-09 20:00:00October 9, 2018 Redi Jedi vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 8
2018-10-09 20:00:00October 9, 2018 One Stop vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 9
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Havenside FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Tikki Takka 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 8
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 Marshmallows vs Hollywood Bets 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 Shambles vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2018-10-10 19:15:00October 10, 2018 SARS vs Vumesa FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 7
2018-10-10 19:15:00October 10, 2018 Izinja FC vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 1
2018-10-10 19:15:17October 10, 2018 Old Chouricos vs Hadidas 19:15:177:15 pm7 - 3
2018-10-10 20:00:00October 10, 2018 Castle Lities vs Ignition Group 20:00:008:00 pm18 - 1
2018-10-10 20:00:00October 10, 2018 Thompsons Africa vs Old Timers FC 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 3
2018-10-10 20:45:00October 10, 2018 Homebase vs Lads on Tour 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 11
2018-10-10 20:45:00October 10, 2018 Happy Feet vs Family FC 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 9
2018-10-10 20:45:00October 10, 2018 Durban Mafia vs ABCDE FC 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 5
2018-10-10 20:45:00October 10, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Sando FC 20:45:008:45 pm18 - 5
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 Ballers FC vs Urbanlegendz 19:00:007:00 pm5 - 2
2018-10-11 19:45:00October 11, 2018 Multichoice vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:45:007:45 pm5 - 10
2018-10-11 20:15:00October 11, 2018 V&T vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:15:008:15 pm10 - 4
2018-10-16 18:30:00October 16, 2018 Delinquents vs One Stop 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 10
2018-10-16 18:30:00October 16, 2018 Anglowealth vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 3
2018-10-16 19:15:00October 16, 2018 Trojans vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 1
2018-10-16 19:15:00October 16, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2018-10-16 20:00:00October 16, 2018 Trojans vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm16 - 7
2018-10-16 20:00:00October 16, 2018 Green Fever vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 10
2018-10-16 20:45:00October 16, 2018 Mambas FC vs Redi Jedi 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2018-10-17 18:30:00October 17, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm13 - 3
2018-10-17 18:30:00October 17, 2018 SARS vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 1
2018-10-17 19:15:00October 17, 2018 Sando FC vs Havenside FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-10-17 19:15:00October 17, 2018 Tikki Takka vs Lads on Tour 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2018-10-17 19:15:46October 17, 2018 Hadidas vs Tropical Heat 19:15:467:15 pm5 - 9
2018-10-17 20:00:00October 17, 2018 Homebase vs Vumesa FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 20
2018-10-17 20:00:58October 17, 2018 Thompsons Africa vs PSV Hangover 20:00:588:00 pm25 - 5
2018-10-17 20:45:08October 17, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Old Timers FC 20:45:088:45 pm27 - 4
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 CT Boys vs Ballers FC 19:00:007:00 pm2 - 6
2018-10-18 20:00:00October 18, 2018 Multichoice vs V&T 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 17
2018-10-18 20:45:00October 18, 2018 Clicks One Touch FC vs Urbanlegendz 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2018-10-23 18:30:00October 23, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-10-23 18:30:00October 23, 2018 Yardsticks vs Troublemakers 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 3
2018-10-23 19:15:00October 23, 2018 Miracle Men vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 7
2018-10-23 19:15:00October 23, 2018 Appropriate Name vs Primegenia 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 3
2018-10-23 20:00:00October 23, 2018 Delinquents vs Red Not Scared 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 7
2018-10-24 18:30:00October 24, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs CT Boys 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 13
2018-10-24 18:30:00October 24, 2018 Marshmellows vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm24 - 0
2018-10-24 18:30:00October 24, 2018 Town Clowns vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 5
2018-10-24 19:15:00October 24, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 7
2018-10-24 19:15:00October 24, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Happy Feet 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2018-10-24 19:15:00October 24, 2018 Izinja FC vs Family FC 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 7
2018-10-24 20:00:00October 24, 2018 Ballers FC vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2018-10-24 20:00:00October 24, 2018 Ballers vs Duffs Road Raiders 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
2018-10-24 20:00:00October 24, 2018 Shambles vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 7
2018-10-24 20:45:00October 24, 2018 V&T vs Clicks One Touch FC 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 2
2018-10-24 20:45:00October 24, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Durban Magic 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 7
2018-10-30 18:30:00October 30, 2018 Anglowealth vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2018-10-30 18:30:00October 30, 2018 Limitless vs Yardsticks 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-10-30 19:15:00October 30, 2018 Delinquents vs The Cunning Stunts 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 9
2018-10-30 20:00:00October 30, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs One Stop 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2018-10-30 20:00:00October 30, 2018 Balotelli-Tubbies vs KNS Tailors 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2018-10-30 20:45:00October 30, 2018 Miracle Men vs Red Not Scared 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 4
2018-10-30 20:45:00October 30, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Appropriate Name 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 9
2018-10-31 18:30:00October 31, 2018 Ballers vs Drunken Dribblers 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 3
2018-10-31 18:30:00October 31, 2018 Mixed Masala vs Dominants Club 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 0
2018-10-31 18:30:00October 31, 2018 Lads on Tour vs FC Take 5 18:30:006:30 pm18 - 6
2018-10-31 18:30:00October 31, 2018 Hollywoodbets vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 2
2018-10-31 19:15:00October 31, 2018 Puyol Pants Down FC vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2018-10-31 19:15:00October 31, 2018 Old Timers vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 7
2018-10-31 19:15:00October 31, 2018 Izinja FC vs Town Clowns 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-10-31 19:15:50October 31, 2018 Hadidas vs Old Chouricos 19:15:507:15 pm12 - 8
2018-10-31 20:00:00October 31, 2018 Happy Feet vs Durban Magic 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2018-10-31 20:00:00October 31, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Six Offenders 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 10
2018-10-31 20:00:00October 31, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Castle Lities 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 7
2018-10-31 20:45:00October 31, 2018 Duffs Road Raiders vs Marshmellows 20:45:008:45 pm13 - 3
2018-10-31 20:45:00October 31, 2018 Family FC vs Shambles 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2018-11-01 19:15:00November 1, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs Baba & The Black Sheep 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2018-11-01 20:00:00November 1, 2018 Clicks One Touch FC vs CT Boys 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 3
2018-11-01 20:45:00November 1, 2018 V&T vs Tika Taka 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 7
2018-11-06 18:30:00November 6, 2018 Anglowealth vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 2
2018-11-06 18:30:00November 6, 2018 Yardsticks vs Appropriate Name 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 3
2018-11-06 19:15:00November 6, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Red Not Scared 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2018-11-06 19:15:00November 6, 2018 Troublemakers vs Limitless 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-11-06 20:00:00November 6, 2018 One Stop vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 2
2018-11-06 20:00:00November 6, 2018 Primegenia vs KNS Tailors 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 5
2018-11-06 20:45:00November 6, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Vanilla Heat 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 5
2018-11-06 20:45:00November 6, 2018 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm17 - 1
2018-11-07 18:30:00November 7, 2018 Marshmellows vs Drunken Dribblers 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2018-11-07 18:30:00November 7, 2018 Homebase vs Inferior 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-11-07 18:30:00November 7, 2018 Dominants Club vs Lads on Tour 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 13
2018-11-07 18:30:00November 7, 2018 Knights vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 3
2018-11-07 19:15:00November 7, 2018 Monteagle vs Happy Feet 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 15
2018-11-07 19:15:00November 7, 2018 FC Take 5 vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2018-11-07 19:15:00November 7, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Six Offenders 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2018-11-07 19:15:21November 7, 2018 Porters vs Hadidas 19:15:217:15 pm5 - 7
2018-11-07 20:00:00November 7, 2018 Old Timers vs Puyol Pants Down FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2018-11-07 20:00:00November 7, 2018 Castle Lities vs Shambles 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 3
2018-11-07 20:00:45November 7, 2018 Tropical Heat vs Old Chouricos 20:00:458:00 pm10 - 7
2018-11-07 20:45:00November 7, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Ballers 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 10
2018-11-07 20:45:00November 7, 2018 Hollywoodbets vs ABCDE FC 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 3
2018-11-08 19:15:00November 8, 2018 Clicks One Touch FC vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 12
2018-11-08 20:00:00November 8, 2018 Ballers FC vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 2
2018-11-08 20:45:00November 8, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs Multichoice 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 15
2018-11-13 18:30:00November 13, 2018 Limitless vs Balotelli-Tubbies 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2018-11-13 18:30:00November 13, 2018 Primegenia vs Troublemakers 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 0
2018-11-13 19:15:00November 13, 2018 One Stop vs The Cunning Stunts 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2018-11-13 19:15:00November 13, 2018 KNS Tailors vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 2
2018-11-13 20:00:00November 13, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 4
2018-11-13 20:00:00November 13, 2018 Miracle Men vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2018-11-14 18:30:00November 14, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Duffs Road Raiders 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2018-11-14 18:30:00November 14, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm15 - 6
2018-11-14 18:30:00November 14, 2018 Mixed Masala vs Old Timers 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 10
2018-11-14 18:30:00November 14, 2018 Castle Lities vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 3
2018-11-14 19:15:00November 14, 2018 Monteagle vs Ballers 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 13
2018-11-14 19:15:00November 14, 2018 FC Take 5 vs Dominants Club 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 7
2018-11-14 19:15:00November 14, 2018 Puyol Pants Down FC vs Inferior 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 9
2018-11-14 19:15:37November 14, 2018 Porters vs Tropical Heat 19:15:377:15 pm6 - 6
2018-11-14 20:00:00November 14, 2018 Happy Feet vs Marshmellows 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 1
2018-11-14 20:00:00November 14, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Phantom FC 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 8
2018-11-14 20:00:00November 14, 2018 Six Offenders vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 4
2018-11-14 20:00:00November 14, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Izinja FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2018-11-14 20:45:00November 14, 2018 Town Clowns vs Family FC 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 5
2018-11-14 20:45:00November 14, 2018 Durban Magic vs Durban Mafia 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 2
2018-11-15 19:15:00November 15, 2018 Multichoice vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 13
2018-11-15 20:00:00November 15, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs CT Boys 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2018-11-15 20:45:00November 15, 2018 Clicks One Touch FC vs Ballers FC 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 8
2018-11-20 18:30:00November 20, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2018-11-20 18:30:00November 20, 2018 Appropriate Name vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 2
2018-11-20 19:15:00November 20, 2018 Red Not Scared vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 7
2018-11-20 19:15:00November 20, 2018 KNS Tailors vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 2
2018-11-20 20:00:00November 20, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 10
2018-11-20 20:00:00November 20, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Primegenia 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-11-20 20:45:00November 20, 2018 Anglowealth vs One Stop 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 7
2018-11-20 20:45:00November 20, 2018 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Yardsticks 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 5
2018-11-21 18:30:00November 21, 2018 Town Clowns vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2018-11-21 18:30:00November 21, 2018 Durban Magic vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2018-11-21 18:30:00November 21, 2018 Homebase vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 7
2018-11-21 18:30:00November 21, 2018 Dominants Club vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-11-21 19:15:00November 21, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Shambles 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-11-21 19:15:00November 21, 2018 Hadidas vs Porters 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2018-11-21 19:15:00November 21, 2018 Six Offenders vs Puyol Pants Down FC 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 7
2018-11-21 19:15:00November 21, 2018 Samuria FC vs Mixed Masala 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 9
2018-11-21 20:00:00November 21, 2018 Knights vs Family FC 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2018-11-21 20:00:00November 21, 2018 Duffs Road Raiders vs Durban Mafia 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2018-11-21 20:00:00November 21, 2018 Phantom FC vs FC Take 5 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 6
2018-11-21 20:00:00November 21, 2018 Old Timers vs Lads on Tour 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 8
2018-11-21 20:45:00November 21, 2018 Castle Lities vs Izinja FC 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 3
2018-11-21 20:45:00November 21, 2018 Ballers vs Marshmellows 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 2
2018-11-22 19:15:00November 22, 2018 Ballers FC vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 5
2018-11-22 20:00:00November 22, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Clicks One Touch FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-11-22 20:45:00November 22, 2018 Multichoice vs CT Boys 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 8
2018-11-26 18:30:00November 26, 2018 Tropical Heat vs Porters 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2018-11-27 18:30:00November 27, 2018 Yardsticks vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 8
2018-11-27 18:30:00November 27, 2018 Appropriate Name vs Balotelli-Tubbies 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-11-27 19:15:00November 27, 2018 One Stop vs Red Not Scared 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-11-27 19:15:00November 27, 2018 Delinquents vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 8
2018-11-27 20:00:00November 27, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 11
2018-11-27 20:00:00November 27, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 9
2018-11-27 20:45:00November 27, 2018 Limitless vs KNS Tailors 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 7
2018-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2018-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2018 Durban Magic vs Duffs Road Raiders 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 3
2018-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2018 FC Take 5 vs Old Timers 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 9
2018-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2018 Dominants Club vs Phantom FC 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-11-28 19:15:00November 28, 2018 The Gooners vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 2
2018-11-28 19:15:00November 28, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Durban Mafia 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2018-11-28 19:15:00November 28, 2018 Puyol Pants Down FC vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2018-11-28 19:15:00November 28, 2018 Mixed Masala vs Six Offenders 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-11-28 20:00:00November 28, 2018 Family FC vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 1
2018-11-28 20:00:00November 28, 2018 Happy Feet vs Ballers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2018-11-28 20:00:00November 28, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 4
2018-11-28 20:00:00November 28, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Samurai FC 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 4
2018-11-28 20:45:00November 28, 2018 Porters vs Old Chouricos 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2018-11-28 20:45:00November 28, 2018 Old Chouricos vs Tropical Heat 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 4
2018-11-29 19:15:00November 29, 2018 CT Boys vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2018-11-29 20:00:00November 29, 2018 Ballers FC vs V&T 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-11-29 20:45:00November 29, 2018 Multichoice vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 0
2018-12-03 18:30:00December 3, 2018 Izinja FC vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 3
2018-12-04 18:30:00December 4, 2018 Delinquents vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 9
2018-12-04 18:30:00December 4, 2018 Limitless vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 8
2018-12-04 19:15:00December 4, 2018 Beer Pressure vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2018-12-04 19:15:00December 4, 2018 Appropriate Name vs KNS Tailors 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2018-12-04 20:00:00December 4, 2018 Red Not Scared vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-12-04 20:00:00December 4, 2018 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 4
2018-12-04 20:45:00December 4, 2018 Yardsticks vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm13 - 2
2018-12-05 18:30:00December 5, 2018 Hollywoodbets vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2018-12-05 18:30:00December 5, 2018 Old Chouricos vs Porters 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 10
2018-12-05 18:30:00December 5, 2018 Samurai FC vs FC Take 5 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 12
2018-12-05 18:30:00December 5, 2018 Phantom FC vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 7
2018-12-05 19:15:00December 5, 2018 Family FC vs ABCDE FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2018-12-05 19:15:00December 5, 2018 Tropical Heat vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2018-12-05 19:15:00December 5, 2018 Homebase vs Puyol Pants Down FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 12
2018-12-05 19:15:00December 5, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Mixed Masala 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 3
2018-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2018 Duffs Road Raiders vs Monteagle 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 4
2018-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2018 Happy Feet vs Drunken Dribblers 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 5
2018-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2018 Old Timers vs Dominants Club 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2018 Six Offenders vs Lads on Tour 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 6
2018-12-05 20:45:00December 5, 2018 The Gooners vs Town Clowns 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 2
2018-12-05 20:45:00December 5, 2018 Marshmellows vs Durban Magic 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 11
2018-12-06 19:15:00December 6, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 10
2018-12-06 20:00:00December 6, 2018 V&T vs CT Boys 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-12-06 20:45:00December 6, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs V&T 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2018-12-11 18:30:00December 11, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2018-12-11 18:30:00December 11, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 12
2018-12-11 19:15:00December 11, 2018 One Stop vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 3
2018-12-11 19:15:00December 11, 2018 KNS Tailors vs Yardsticks 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2018-12-11 20:00:00December 11, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2018-12-11 20:00:00December 11, 2018 Troublemakers vs Appropriate Name 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-12-11 20:45:00December 11, 2018 Anglowealth vs Red Not Scared 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 3
2018-12-11 20:45:00December 11, 2018 Primegenia vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 10
2018-12-12 18:30:00December 12, 2018 Town Clowns vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2018-12-12 18:30:00December 12, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Marshmellows 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-12-12 18:30:00December 12, 2018 FC Take 5 vs Six Offenders 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 9
2018-12-12 18:30:00December 12, 2018 Puyol Pants Down FC vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2018-12-12 19:15:00December 12, 2018 Izinja FC vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2018-12-12 19:15:00December 12, 2018 Ballers vs Durban Magic 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 4
2018-12-12 19:15:00December 12, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 6
2018-12-12 19:15:00December 12, 2018 Mixed Masala vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 10
2018-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2018 The Gooners vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2018 Duffs Road Raiders vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 6
2018-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2018 Dominants Club vs Samurai FC 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2018 Phantom FC vs Old Timers 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-12-12 20:45:00December 12, 2018 Family FC vs Castle Lities 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 8
2018-12-12 20:45:00December 12, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Monteagle 20:45:008:45 pm12 - 4
2018-12-19 18:30:00December 19, 2018 Dominants Club vs Puyol Pants Down FC 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-12-19 19:15:00December 19, 2018 Homebase vs Dominants Club 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-12-19 20:00:00December 19, 2018 Dominants Club vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2019-01-09 18:30:00January 9, 2019 Puyol Pants Down FC vs Mixed Masala 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2019-01-09 18:30:00January 9, 2019 Samurai FC vs Phantom FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 10
2019-01-09 19:15:00January 9, 2019 Six Offenders vs Dominants Club 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2019-01-09 19:15:00January 9, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs FC Take 5 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 10
2019-01-09 20:00:00January 9, 2019 PSV Hangover vs Old Timers 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 6
2019-01-09 20:00:00January 9, 2019 Homebase vs Lads on Tour 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 18
2019-01-15 18:30:00January 15, 2019 Delinquents vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2019-01-15 18:30:00January 15, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Balotelli-Tubbies 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 5
2019-01-15 19:15:00January 15, 2019 Troublemakers vs Limitless 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2019-01-15 19:15:00January 15, 2019 Amaquawe vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 3
2019-01-15 20:00:00January 15, 2019 Yardsticks vs Guilford Runners 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 2
2019-01-15 20:00:00January 15, 2019 Benchwarmers vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 16
2019-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2019 Izinja FC vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2019-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2019-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2019 Mixed Masala vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 9
2019-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2019 Lads on Tour vs Puyol Pants Down FC 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 11
2019-01-16 19:15:00January 16, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs RH Chilli Steppers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2019-01-16 19:15:00January 16, 2019 FC Take 5 vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 10
2019-01-16 19:15:00January 16, 2019 Old Timers vs Samurai FC 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 9
2019-01-16 20:00:00January 16, 2019 One Stop vs Passelona 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 8
2019-01-16 20:00:00January 16, 2019 Samurai FC vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2019-01-16 20:00:00January 16, 2019 Phantom FC vs Six Offenders 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 9
2019-01-17 18:30:00January 17, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Venom FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2019-01-17 19:15:00January 17, 2019 Urbanledgenz vs Ballers FC 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 5
2019-01-17 20:00:00January 17, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs Clicks One Touch FC 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 11
2019-01-17 20:45:00January 17, 2019 Monteagle vs Multichoice 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2019-01-22 18:30:00January 22, 2019 Yardsticks vs JC Bossolona 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 8
2019-01-22 18:30:00January 22, 2019 Primegenia vs Guilford Runners 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2019-01-22 18:30:00January 22, 2019 Vanilla Heat vs KNS Tailors 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2019-01-22 19:15:00January 22, 2019 Limitless vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 2
2019-01-22 19:15:00January 22, 2019 Amaquawe vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2019-01-22 20:00:00January 22, 2019 Troublemakers vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2019-01-22 20:00:00January 22, 2019 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2019-01-23 18:30:00January 23, 2019 Knights vs Izinja FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2019-01-23 18:30:00January 23, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Botswana U12c 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 16
2019-01-23 18:30:00January 23, 2019 Mixed Masala vs Lads on Tour 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 12
2019-01-23 18:30:00January 23, 2019 Puyol Pants Down FC vs FC Take 5 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2019-01-23 19:15:00January 23, 2019 ABCDE FC vs The Gooners 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 4
2019-01-23 19:15:00January 23, 2019 Monteagle vs Dala U Crew 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 9
2019-01-23 19:15:00January 23, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2019-01-23 19:15:00January 23, 2019 Six Offenders vs Old Timers 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 7
2019-01-23 20:00:00January 23, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs Passelona 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2019-01-23 20:00:00January 23, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs Play 4 Fun FC 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 6
2019-01-23 20:00:00January 23, 2019 PSV Hangover vs Samurai FC 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 14
2019-01-24 18:30:00January 24, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs CT Boys 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 9
2019-01-24 19:15:00January 24, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 12
2019-01-24 20:00:00January 24, 2019 Clicks One Touch FC vs Venom FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 1
2019-01-24 20:45:00January 24, 2019 Urbanledgenz vs Fidelity - ADT 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2019-01-29 18:30:00January 29, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 3
2019-01-29 18:30:00January 29, 2019 Limitless vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 4
2019-01-29 19:15:00January 29, 2019 Troublemakers vs Yardsticks 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2019-01-29 19:15:00January 29, 2019 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 3
2019-01-29 20:00:00January 29, 2019 Guilford Runners vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 6
2019-01-29 20:00:00January 29, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 2
2019-01-29 20:45:00January 29, 2019 Amaquawe vs Anglowealth 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2019-01-30 18:30:00January 30, 2019 Passelona vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2019-01-30 18:30:00January 30, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Ale Utd 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 7
2019-01-30 18:30:00January 30, 2019 Lads on Tour vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm14 - 2
2019-01-30 18:30:00January 30, 2019 Samurai FC vs Six Offenders 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2019-01-30 19:15:00January 30, 2019 Knights vs ABCDE FC 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2019-01-30 19:15:00January 30, 2019 Monteagle vs Roshec Ramblers 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2019-01-30 19:15:00January 30, 2019 Phantom FC vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 4
2019-01-30 19:15:00January 30, 2019 FC Take 5 vs Mixed Masala 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2019-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs One Stop 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2019-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs Something Messi 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2019-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2019 Phantom FC vs Mixed Masala 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 7
2019-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2019 Old Timers vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 3
2019-01-30 20:45:00January 30, 2019 The Gooners vs Izinja FC 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 5
2019-01-30 20:45:00January 30, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Dala U Crew 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2019-01-31 19:15:00January 31, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 10
2019-01-31 19:15:00January 31, 2019 Monteagle vs Fidelity - ADT 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2019-01-31 20:00:00January 31, 2019 Urbanledgenz vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2019-01-31 20:00:00January 31, 2019 Ballers FC vs Venom FC 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 1
2019-01-31 20:45:00January 31, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs CT Boys 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 12
2019-02-05 18:30:00February 5, 2019 Primegenia vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 2
2019-02-05 18:30:00February 5, 2019 Guilford Runners vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2019-02-05 19:15:00February 5, 2019 Delinquents vs Yardsticks 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 3
2019-02-05 19:15:00February 5, 2019 Amaquawe vs KNS Tailors 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 11
2019-02-05 20:00:00February 5, 2019 Troublemakers vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 10
2019-02-05 20:00:00February 5, 2019 Miracle Men vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 4
2019-02-05 20:45:00February 5, 2019 Anglowealth vs Vanilla Heat 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 2
2019-02-06 18:30:00February 6, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 3
2019-02-06 18:30:00February 6, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Something Messi 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 8
2019-02-06 19:15:00February 6, 2019 Izinja FC vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2019-02-06 19:15:00February 6, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs Dala U Crew 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 8
2019-02-06 20:00:00February 6, 2019 ABCDE FC vs Passelona 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 9
2019-02-06 20:00:00February 6, 2019 Monteagle vs Play 4 Fun FC 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 4
2019-02-06 20:45:00February 6, 2019 Knights vs The Gooners 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 4
2019-02-06 20:45:00February 6, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Ale Utd 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2019-02-07 19:15:00February 7, 2019 CT Boys vs Urbanledgenz 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2019-02-07 19:15:00February 7, 2019 Venom FC vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 6
2019-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2019 Multichoice vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 2
2019-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2019 Clicks One Touch FC vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2019-02-07 20:45:00February 7, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs Fidelity - ADT 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 13
2019-02-12 18:30:00February 12, 2019 Primegenia vs Yardsticks 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2019-02-12 18:30:00February 12, 2019 Limitless vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 2
2019-02-12 19:15:00February 12, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 2
2019-02-12 19:15:00February 12, 2019 Troublemakers vs Guilford Runners 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 2
2019-02-12 20:00:00February 12, 2019 Vanilla Heat vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 9
2019-02-12 20:00:00February 12, 2019 Delinquents vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 7
2019-02-12 20:45:00February 12, 2019 Amaquawe vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 9
2019-02-13 18:30:00February 13, 2019 Los Blancos vs U Suspect 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 6
2019-02-13 18:30:00February 13, 2019 Knights vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 2
2019-02-13 18:30:00February 13, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs Something Messi 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 14
2019-02-13 18:30:00February 13, 2019 SARS vs Best Team Evra 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 13
2019-02-13 19:15:00February 13, 2019 Phantom FC vs Thompsons Africa 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 15
2019-02-13 19:15:00February 13, 2019 ABCDE FC vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2019-02-13 19:15:00February 13, 2019 Dala U Crew vs Ale Utd 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2019-02-13 19:15:00February 13, 2019 Secret Spice vs Burro Boys 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 8
2019-02-13 20:00:00February 13, 2019 Pique Blinders vs House FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 14
2019-02-13 20:45:00February 13, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs South Side Crew 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 5
2019-02-13 20:45:00February 13, 2019 Samurai FC vs New Timers 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 8
2019-02-19 18:30:00February 19, 2019 Delinquents vs Guilford Runners 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 1
2019-02-19 18:30:00February 19, 2019 Yardsticks vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 0
2019-02-19 19:15:00February 19, 2019 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 8
2019-02-19 19:15:00February 19, 2019 Primegenia vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2019-02-19 20:00:00February 19, 2019 Amaquawe vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 8
2019-02-19 20:00:00February 19, 2019 Limitless vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 10
2019-02-19 20:45:00February 19, 2019 Vanilla Heat vs KNS Tailors 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 6
2019-02-20 18:30:00February 20, 2019 SARS vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 10
2019-02-20 18:30:00February 20, 2019 U Suspect vs Spirit Coolers 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 6
2019-02-20 18:30:00February 20, 2019 Passelona vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 2
2019-02-20 18:30:00February 20, 2019 Dala U Crew vs RH Chilli Steppers 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 2
2019-02-20 19:15:00February 20, 2019 Secret Spice vs Blue Magic 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 9
2019-02-20 19:15:00February 20, 2019 Izinja FC vs Town Clowns 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2019-02-20 19:15:00February 20, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Play 4 Fun FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2019-02-20 20:00:00February 20, 2019 House FC vs Best Team Evra 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 4
2019-02-20 20:00:00February 20, 2019 New Timers vs Phantom FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 3
2019-02-20 20:00:00February 20, 2019 ABCDE FC vs One Stop 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 14
2019-02-20 20:00:00February 20, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs Ale Utd 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2019-02-20 20:45:00February 20, 2019 Burro Boys vs South Side Crew 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 3
2019-02-20 20:45:00February 20, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs The Gooners 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 5
2019-02-20 20:45:00February 20, 2019 Monteagle vs Something Messi 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 10
2019-02-21 18:30:00February 21, 2019 CT Boys vs Venom FC 18:30:006:30 pm15 - 3
2019-02-21 19:15:00February 21, 2019 Clicks One Touch FC vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 5
2019-02-21 19:15:00February 21, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Urbanledgenz 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 8
2019-02-21 20:00:00February 21, 2019 Multichoice vs Fidelity - ADT 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 6
2019-02-21 20:00:00February 21, 2019 Ballers FC vs KZN Sporting Club 20:00:008:00 pm18 - 0
2019-02-26 18:30:00February 26, 2019 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2019-02-26 18:30:00February 26, 2019 Yardsticks vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 3
2019-02-26 19:15:00February 26, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2019-02-26 19:15:00February 26, 2019 Guilford Runners vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2019-02-26 20:00:00February 26, 2019 Amaquawe vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 9
2019-02-26 20:00:00February 26, 2019 Delinquents vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2019-02-26 20:45:00February 26, 2019 Primegenia vs JC Bossolona 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 4
2019-02-27 18:30:00February 27, 2019 House FC vs Secret Spice 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2019-02-27 18:30:00February 27, 2019 Something Messi vs Botswana U12c 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 15
2019-02-27 18:30:00February 27, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs Ale Utd 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 3
2019-02-27 19:15:00February 27, 2019 Homebase vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 16
2019-02-27 19:15:00February 27, 2019 Los Blancos vs New Timers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 7
2019-02-27 19:15:00February 27, 2019 Town Clowns vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 14
2019-02-27 19:15:00February 27, 2019 Something Messi vs Ale Utd 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 10
2019-02-27 20:00:00February 27, 2019 Best Team Evra vs Blue Magic 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 12
2019-02-27 20:00:00February 27, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 1
2019-02-27 20:00:00February 27, 2019 The Gooners vs Town Clowns 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 3
2019-02-27 20:45:00February 27, 2019 South Side Crew vs Pique Blinders 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 7
2019-02-27 20:45:00February 27, 2019 Old Boys FC vs Samurai FC 20:45:008:45 pm13 - 12
2019-02-28 18:30:00February 28, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs CT Boys 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 12
2019-02-28 19:15:00February 28, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs Ballers FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2019-02-28 19:15:00February 28, 2019 CT Boys vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 1
2019-02-28 20:00:00February 28, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Monteagle 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 16
2019-02-28 20:00:00February 28, 2019 Multichoice vs Venom FC 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2019-02-28 20:45:00February 28, 2019 Urbanledgenz vs KZN Sporting Club 20:45:008:45 pm19 - 3
2019-03-05 18:30:00March 5, 2019 Amaquawe vs KNS Tailors 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2019-03-05 19:15:00March 5, 2019 Anglowealth vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 3
2019-03-05 20:00:00March 5, 2019 Miracle Men vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 3
2019-03-06 18:30:00March 6, 2019 Burro Boys vs Best Team Evra 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2019-03-06 18:30:00March 6, 2019 Spirit Coolers vs Los Blancos 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 9
2019-03-06 18:30:00March 6, 2019 Izinja FC vs Passelona 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2019-03-06 18:30:00March 6, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 9
2019-03-06 19:15:00March 6, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Blue Magic 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 9
2019-03-06 19:15:00March 6, 2019 One Stop vs The Gooners 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2019-03-06 19:15:00March 6, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs Dala U Crew 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2019-03-06 20:00:00March 6, 2019 SARS vs House FC 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 14
2019-03-06 20:00:00March 6, 2019 U Suspect vs New Timers 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 4
2019-03-06 20:45:00March 6, 2019 Pique Blinders vs Homebase 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 14
2019-03-06 20:45:00March 6, 2019 Thompsons Africa vs Old Boys FC 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 8
2019-03-07 19:15:00March 7, 2019 Monteagle vs Ballers FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2019-03-07 19:15:00March 7, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2019-03-07 20:00:00March 7, 2019 Venom FC vs Urbanledgenz 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 11
2019-03-07 20:00:00March 7, 2019 CT Boys vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 5
2019-03-07 20:45:00March 7, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2019-03-12 18:30:00March 12, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Tekkerslovakia 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2019-03-12 19:15:00March 12, 2019 Amaquawe vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2019-03-12 19:15:00March 12, 2019 Limitless vs Kape-Less 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 2
2019-03-12 20:00:00March 12, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Interracial FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2019-03-12 20:45:00March 12, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2019-03-12 20:45:00March 12, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 4
2019-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2019 Homebase vs Burro Boys 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 9
2019-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2019 Spirit Coolers vs Samurai FC 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 7
2019-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2019 ABCDE FC vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 3
2019-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2019 Monteagle vs Ale Utd 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 7
2019-03-13 19:15:00March 13, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Secret Spice 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 3
2019-03-13 19:15:00March 13, 2019 U Suspect vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 4
2019-03-13 19:15:00March 13, 2019 One Stop vs Knights 19:15:007:15 pm17 - 1
2019-03-13 19:15:00March 13, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Roshec Ramblers 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 1
2019-03-13 20:00:00March 13, 2019 Blue Magic vs SARS 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 9
2019-03-13 20:00:00March 13, 2019 Izinja FC vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2019-03-13 20:00:00March 13, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs RH Chilli Steppers 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 4
2019-03-13 20:45:00March 13, 2019 South Side Crew vs House FC 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 10
2019-03-13 20:45:00March 13, 2019 New Timers vs Old Boys FC 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 11
2019-03-13 20:45:00March 13, 2019 Passelona vs The Gooners 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 4
2019-03-13 20:45:00March 13, 2019 Dala U Crew vs Something Messi 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 6
2019-03-14 18:30:00March 14, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs Baba & The Black Sheep 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 8
2019-03-14 19:15:00March 14, 2019 Ballers FC vs CT Boys 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2019-03-14 19:15:00March 14, 2019 Multichoice vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2019-03-14 20:00:00March 14, 2019 Multichoice vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 7
2019-03-14 20:00:00March 14, 2019 Monteagle vs Urbanledgenz 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2019-03-14 20:45:00March 14, 2019 Venom FC vs KZN Sporting Club 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2019-03-19 18:30:00March 19, 2019 Amaquawe vs Balotelli-Tubbies 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 6
2019-03-19 18:30:00March 19, 2019 Kape-Less vs Primagenia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 9
2019-03-19 19:15:00March 19, 2019 Vanilla Heat vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 6
2019-03-19 19:15:00March 19, 2019 Delinquents vs FC Dead Shot 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 2
2019-03-19 20:00:00March 19, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2019-03-19 20:00:00March 19, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 5
2019-03-19 20:45:00March 19, 2019 Anglowealth vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 5
2019-03-20 18:30:00March 20, 2019 Best Team Evra vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 2
2019-03-20 18:30:00March 20, 2019 Samurai FC vs Thompsons Africa 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 14
2019-03-20 19:15:00March 20, 2019 South Side Crew vs SARS 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 4
2019-03-20 20:00:00March 20, 2019 Homebase vs Secret Spice 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 3
2019-03-20 20:00:00March 20, 2019 Phantom FC vs Los Blancos 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 9
2019-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2019 Pique Blinders vs Blue Magic 20:45:008:45 pm11 - 13
2019-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2019 Old Boys FC vs Spirit Coolers 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2019-03-26 18:30:00March 26, 2019 Sfundile FC vs GSE 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 8
2019-03-26 18:30:00March 26, 2019 Limitless vs Tekkerslovakia 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 12
2019-03-26 18:30:00March 26, 2019 Delinquents vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 3
2019-03-26 19:15:00March 26, 2019 VP Boys FC vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2019-03-26 19:15:00March 26, 2019 Interracial FC vs Primagenia 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 12
2019-03-26 19:15:00March 26, 2019 Guilford Runners vs FC Dead Shot 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 5
2019-03-26 19:15:40March 26, 2019 Anglowealth vs Miracle Men 19:15:407:15 pm0 - 5
2019-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2019 Coast to Coast vs Durban Poison 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 6
2019-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2019 Troublemakers vs Kape-Less 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 4
2019-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Amaquawe 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2019-03-27 18:30:00March 27, 2019 House FC vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2019-03-27 18:30:00March 27, 2019 Phantom FC vs Old Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 10
2019-03-27 19:15:00March 27, 2019 Secret Spice vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2019-03-27 19:15:00March 27, 2019 New Timers vs Spirit Coolers 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2019-03-27 20:00:00March 27, 2019 Burro Boys vs Blue Magic 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 8
2019-03-27 20:00:00March 27, 2019 Thompsons Africa vs U Suspect 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2019-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2019 Best Team Evra vs South Side Crew 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 10
2019-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2019 Samurai FC vs Los Blancos 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 7
2019-03-28 19:15:00March 28, 2019 CT Boys vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 5
2019-03-28 19:15:00March 28, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Ballers FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 23
2019-03-28 20:00:00March 28, 2019 Venom FC vs Fidelity - ADT 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2019-03-28 20:00:00March 28, 2019 Multichoice vs KZN Sporting Club 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 1
2019-03-28 20:45:00March 28, 2019 Clicks One Touch FC vs Urbanledgenz 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 0
2019-04-02 18:30:00April 2, 2019 Sfundile FC vs Jamaica FC 18:30:006:30 pm13 - 4
2019-04-02 18:30:00April 2, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Kape-Less 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2019-04-02 18:30:00April 2, 2019 JC Bossolona vs Yardsticks 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2019-04-02 19:15:00April 2, 2019 Coast to Coast vs Scrapers FC 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 7
2019-04-02 19:15:00April 2, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Interracial FC 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 7
2019-04-02 19:15:00April 2, 2019 Knights vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 5
2019-04-02 20:00:00April 2, 2019 Construxion Boys vs Show Time 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 8
2019-04-02 20:00:00April 2, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Amaquawe 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 6
2019-04-02 20:00:00April 2, 2019 Delinquents vs Guilford Runners 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2019-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2019 Durban Poison vs GSE 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2019-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2019 Troublemakers vs Limitless 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2019-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs Primagenia 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 4
2019-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2019 Garlicke & Bousfield vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2019-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2019 Pique Blinders vs SARS 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 16
2019-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2019 Phantom FC vs Samurai FC 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2019-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2019 Dala U Crew vs Marshall Lions 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 13
2019-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2019 BT United vs Train 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 13
2019-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2019 Best Team Evra vs Secret Spice 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2019-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2019 Thompsons Africa vs Spirit Coolers 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 7
2019-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs d'Hotmen 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 3
2019-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2019 Slayers vs Bosasa 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2019-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2019 Blue Magic vs House FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2019-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2019 Los Blancos vs Thompsons Africa 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 12
2019-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2019 Get Defoe Kuyt vs Something Messi 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 7
2019-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2019 Monteagle vs Bin Laden Boys 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 6
2019-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Burro Boys 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 10
2019-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2019 U Suspect vs Old Boys FC 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2019-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2019 ABCDE FC vs Play 4 Fun FC 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 2
2019-04-09 18:30:00April 9, 2019 Durban Poison vs VP Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2019-04-09 18:30:00April 9, 2019 Troublemakers vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2019-04-09 18:30:00April 9, 2019 Kape-Less vs Amaquawe 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 8
2019-04-09 19:15:00April 9, 2019 Construxion Boys vs Sfundile FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2019-04-09 19:15:00April 9, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Guilford Runners 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 5
2019-04-09 19:15:00April 9, 2019 Unprotected Cesc vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 13
2019-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2019 Show Time vs Coast to Coast 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2019-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Primagenia 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2019-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2019 Miracle Men vs Yardsticks 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2019-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2019 Jamaica FC vs Scrapers FC 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 7
2019-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Limitless 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 5
2019-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2019 JC Bossolona vs Knights 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 4
2019-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2019 Burro Boys vs SARS 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 2
2019-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2019 Bin Laden Boys vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 11
2019-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2019 Los Blancos vs Old Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 6
2019-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs Get Defoe Kuyt 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 10
2019-04-10 19:15:00April 10, 2019 Blue Magic vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2019-04-10 19:15:00April 10, 2019 Slayers vs RH Chilli Steppers 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 1
2019-04-10 19:15:00April 10, 2019 Samurai FC vs U Suspect 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2019-04-10 19:15:00April 10, 2019 Marshall Lions vs The Canadians 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 0
2019-04-10 20:00:00April 10, 2019 Secret Spice vs South Side Crew 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2019-04-10 20:00:00April 10, 2019 Monteagle vs BT United 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 6
2019-04-10 20:00:00April 10, 2019 Phantom FC vs Spirit Coolers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2019-04-10 20:00:00April 10, 2019 d’Hotmen vs ABCDE FC 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 6
2019-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2019 Pique Blinders vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 7
2019-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2019 Garlicke & Bousfield vs Train 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 10
2019-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2019 Thompsons Africa vs New Timers 20:45:008:45 pm13 - 4
2019-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2019 Dala U Crew vs Play 4 Fun FC 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 4
2019-04-16 18:30:00April 16, 2019 Scrapers FC vs VP Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 5
2019-04-16 18:30:00April 16, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Primagenia 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 8
2019-04-16 18:30:00April 16, 2019 Yardsticks vs Unprotected Cesc 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2019-04-16 19:15:00April 16, 2019 Jamaica FC vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 14
2019-04-16 19:15:00April 16, 2019 Limitless vs Amaquawe 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 3
2019-04-16 19:15:00April 16, 2019 Miracle Men vs Knights 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 3
2019-04-16 20:00:00April 16, 2019 Coast to Coast vs Sfundile FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 11
2019-04-16 20:00:00April 16, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs Guilford Runners 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 6
2019-04-16 20:00:00April 16, 2019 Kape-Less vs Dream Team FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 9
2019-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2019 Show Time vs Durban Poison 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 0
2019-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 5
2019-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2019 Interracial FC vs Delinquents 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2019-04-17 18:30:00April 17, 2019 House FC vs Burro Boys 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2019-04-17 19:15:00April 17, 2019 SARS vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 12
2019-04-17 20:00:00April 17, 2019 Homebase vs South Side Crew 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 12
2019-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2019 Best Team Evra vs Pique Blinders 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 9
2019-04-18 18:30:00April 18, 2019 Ballers FC vs SBFC 18:30:006:30 pm18 - 1
2019-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2019 Sfundile FC vs Durban Poison 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2019-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2019 Troublemakers vs Guilford Runners 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 9
2019-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs FC Dead Shot 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2019-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2019 VP Boys FC vs Show Time 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 11
2019-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2019 Limitless vs Primagenia 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 8
2019-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2019 Knights vs Yardsticks 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 7
2019-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2019 Coast to Coast vs Jamaica FC 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 6
2019-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2019 Kape-Less vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 9
2019-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2019 Unprotected Cesc vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 3
2019-04-23 20:45:00April 23, 2019 Construxion Boys vs GSE 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 7
2019-04-23 20:45:00April 23, 2019 Interracial FC vs Amaquawe 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 6
2019-04-23 20:45:00April 23, 2019 Miracle Men vs Ixoki Footballers 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 3
2019-04-24 18:30:00April 24, 2019 Garlicke & Bousfield vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 8
2019-04-24 18:30:00April 24, 2019 SARS vs Secret Spice 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2019-04-24 18:30:00April 24, 2019 Homebase vs Best Team Evra 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2019-04-24 18:30:00April 24, 2019 Get Defoe Kuyt vs Dala U Crew 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2019-04-24 19:15:00April 24, 2019 Monteagle vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 5
2019-04-24 19:15:00April 24, 2019 Burro Boys vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2019-04-24 19:15:00April 24, 2019 House FC vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 7
2019-04-24 19:15:00April 24, 2019 Marshall Lions vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 8
2019-04-24 20:00:00April 24, 2019 Town Clowns vs RH Chilli Steppers 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 4
2019-04-24 20:00:00April 24, 2019 South Side Crew vs Blue Magic 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 6
2019-04-24 20:00:00April 24, 2019 The Canadians vs Something Messi 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 10
2019-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2019 BT United vs Bin Laden Boys 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 11
2019-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2019 Ikasi vs Play 4 Fun FC 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2019-04-25 19:15:00April 25, 2019 Ballers FC vs CT Boys 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2019-04-25 20:00:00April 25, 2019 Woolworths F.C vs Fidelity - ADT 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 4
2019-04-29 19:15:00April 29, 2019 d’Hotmen vs The Canadians 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 7
2019-04-29 20:00:00April 29, 2019 Something Messi vs Ikasi 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2019-04-30 18:30:00April 30, 2019 Sfundile FC vs Scrapers FC 18:30:006:30 pm13 - 11
2019-04-30 18:30:00April 30, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Troublemakers 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 3
2019-04-30 18:30:00April 30, 2019 Knights vs Unprotected Cesc 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2019-04-30 19:15:00April 30, 2019 Show Time vs GSE 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 4
2019-04-30 19:15:00April 30, 2019 Primagenia vs Guilford Runners 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 10
2019-04-30 19:15:00April 30, 2019 Miracle Men vs JC Bossolona 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 4
2019-04-30 20:00:00April 30, 2019 Durban Poison vs Jamaica FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 5
2019-04-30 20:00:00April 30, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 6
2019-04-30 20:00:00April 30, 2019 Ixoki Footballers vs Yardsticks 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 5
2019-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2019 VP Boys FC vs Coast to Coast 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 8
2019-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs Amaquawe 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2019-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2019 Kape-Less vs Interracial FC 20:45:008:45 pm12 - 4
2019-05-01 18:30:00May 1, 2019 Monteagle vs Slayers 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2019-05-01 19:15:00May 1, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Bosasa 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2019-05-01 19:15:00May 1, 2019 Bin Laden Boys vs Train 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2019-05-01 20:00:00May 1, 2019 Town Clowns vs BT United 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 1
2019-05-02 19:15:00May 2, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs CT Boys 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 10
2019-05-02 20:00:00May 2, 2019 Multichoice vs Woolworths F.C 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 11
2019-05-06 18:30:00May 6, 2019 Dala U Crew vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2019-05-06 19:15:00May 6, 2019 Ikasi vs Marshall Lions 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 4
2019-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2019 Jamaica FC vs VP Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 5
2019-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2019 Troublemakers vs Amaquawe 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2019-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2019 Delinquents vs Primagenia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2019-05-07 19:15:00May 7, 2019 GSE vs Scrapers FC 19:15:007:15 pm18 - 6
2019-05-07 19:15:00May 7, 2019 Guilford Runners vs Interracial FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2019-05-07 19:15:00May 7, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs Dream Team FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 8
2019-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2019 Limitless vs FC Dead Shot 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2019-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2019 Unprotected Cesc vs Ixoki Footballers 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 9
2019-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2019 JC Bossolona vs Knights 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 4
2019-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2019 Miracle Men vs Yardsticks 20:45:008:45 pm12 - 2
2019-05-09 19:15:00May 9, 2019 Ballers FC vs Fidelity - ADT 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2019-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2019 Multichoice vs SBFC 20:00:008:00 pm21 - 4
2019-05-09 20:45:00May 9, 2019 Woolworths F.C vs CT Boys 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 9
2019-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2019 Durban Poison vs Construxion Boys 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 8
2019-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2019 Kape-Less vs Guilford Runners 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2019-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2019 JC Bossolona vs Yardsticks 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 2
2019-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2019 GSE vs Coast to Coast 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 8
2019-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Amaquawe 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 9
2019-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2019 Knights vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 11
2019-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2019 Sfundile FC vs VP Boys FC 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 9
2019-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 3
2019-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2019 Miracle Men vs Unprotected Cesc 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 7
2019-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2019 Scrapers FC vs Show Time 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 7
2019-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Limitless 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 4
2019-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Interracial FC 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 10
2019-05-15 18:30:00May 15, 2019 Town Clowns vs Train 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 10
2019-05-15 18:30:00May 15, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Nexia 18:30:006:30 pm14 - 2
2019-05-15 18:30:00May 15, 2019 House FC vs Durban Poison 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 11
2019-05-15 18:30:00May 15, 2019 d’Hotmen vs Dala U Crew 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 9
2019-05-15 19:15:00May 15, 2019 BT United vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 17
2019-05-15 19:15:00May 15, 2019 Homebase vs AC Me Rollin 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 11
2019-05-15 19:15:00May 15, 2019 Secret Spice vs South Side Crew 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 10
2019-05-15 19:15:00May 15, 2019 Something Messi vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 9
2019-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2019 Monteagle vs RH Chilli Steppers 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 3
2019-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2019 Barro Boys vs Clock & Robbers 20:00:008:00 pm18 - 4
2019-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2019 Scrapers vs Gagasi Boys 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2019-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2019 Ikasi vs ABCDE FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2019-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2019 Garlicke & Bousfield vs Slayers 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 7
2019-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs Get Defoe Kuyt 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 13
2019-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2019 CT Boys vs Multichoice 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 4
2019-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2019 Ballers FC vs Woolworths F.C 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2019-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2019 SBFC vs Fidelity - ADT 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 10
2019-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2019 Interracial FC vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2019-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2019 Yardsticks vs Unprotected Cesc 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 3
2019-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2019 Scrapers FC vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 19
2019-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2019 Primagenia vs Dream Team FC 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 6
2019-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2019 Ixoki Footballers vs JC Bossolona 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 4
2019-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2019 GSE vs VP Boys FC 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 7
2019-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2019 Guilford Runners vs Amaquawe 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2019-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2019 Jamaica FC vs Show Time 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 6
2019-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Kape-Less 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 2
2019-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2019-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2019 Monteagle vs Train 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2019-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2019-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2019 Durban Poison vs Gagasi Boys 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2019-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2019 d’Hotmen vs Marshall Lions 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2019-05-22 19:15:00May 22, 2019 BT United vs Garlicke & Bousfield 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 12
2019-05-22 19:15:00May 22, 2019 Nexia vs House FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2019-05-22 19:15:00May 22, 2019 The Canadians vs Ikasi 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 19
2019-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2019 Bosasa vs Town Clowns 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 1
2019-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2019 AC Me Rollin vs Secret Spice 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 5
2019-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2019 South Side Crew vs Clock & Robbers 20:00:008:00 pm24 - 6
2019-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2019 Get Defoe Kuyt vs ABCDE FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2019-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2019 Slayers vs Vanilla Heat 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 7
2019-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2019 Dala U Crew vs Hollywoodbets 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 7
2019-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2019 SBFC vs One Touch 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 14
2019-05-23 19:15:00May 23, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs Multichoice 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2019-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2019 One Touch vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2019-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2019 Durban Poison vs Scrapers FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 6
2019-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2019 Delinquents vs Amaquawe 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2019-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2019 Limitless vs Guilford Runners 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2019-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2019 Construxion Boys vs Coast to Coast 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 8
2019-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs Interracial FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2019-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2019 Ixoki Footballers vs Yardsticks 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2019-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2019 Knights vs Unprotected Cesc 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2019-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2019 Jamaica FC vs GSE 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2019-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2019 Troublemakers vs Primagenia 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 7
2019-05-28 20:45:00May 28, 2019 Show Time vs Sfundile FC 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 3
2019-05-28 20:45:00May 28, 2019 Benchwarmers vs FC Dead Shot 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 8
2019-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2019 Garlicke & Bousfield vs RH Chilli Steppers 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 8
2019-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2019 Nexia vs AC Me Rollin 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 14
2019-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2019 Durban Poison vs Clock & Robbers 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 7
2019-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2019 d’Hotmen vs Get Defoe Kuyt 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 11
2019-05-29 19:15:00May 29, 2019 Train vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 7
2019-05-29 19:15:00May 29, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs House FC 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 6
2019-05-29 19:15:00May 29, 2019 Homebase vs Barro Boys 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 5
2019-05-29 19:15:00May 29, 2019 Something Messi vs ABCDE FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2019-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2019 BT United vs Bosasa 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 13
2019-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2019 South Side Crew vs Gagasi Boys 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
2019-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2019 Secret Spice vs Scrapers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2019-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs The Canadians 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2019-05-29 20:45:00May 29, 2019 Bin Laden Boys vs Town Clowns 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 6
2019-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2019 CT Boys vs SBFC 18:30:006:30 pm18 - 2
2019-05-30 19:15:00May 30, 2019 Multichoice vs One Touch 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2019-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2019 Woolworths F.C vs One Touch 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 3
2019-06-03 18:30:00June 3, 2019 Miracle Men vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 2
2019-06-04 18:30:00June 4, 2019 Primagenia vs Amaquawe 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2019-06-04 18:30:00June 4, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Dream Team FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 12
2019-06-04 19:15:00June 4, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Guilford Runners 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 8
2019-06-04 19:15:00June 4, 2019 Interracial FC vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2019-06-04 20:00:00June 4, 2019 Unprotected Cesc vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 7