Fixtures

DateMatchTimeResults
2020-09-23 18:30:00September 23, 2020 Score vs Binners 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 14
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Dyslexia vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Peaky Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 7
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Everfresh vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 18
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Knights vs Score 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Mvannah FC vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 0
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Bird & Co 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 14
2020-09-30 20:00:00September 30, 2020 Homebase vs Lucky Stars FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-09-30 20:00:00September 30, 2020 Miracle Men vs Mafioso 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 3
2020-10-06 18:30:00October 6, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2020-10-06 18:30:00October 6, 2020 Primigenia vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2020-10-06 19:15:00October 6, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 2
2020-10-06 19:15:00October 6, 2020 Real Kings vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 6
2020-10-06 20:00:00October 6, 2020 Anglowealth vs Edge FC 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 0
2020-10-06 20:00:00October 6, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 16
2020-10-06 20:45:00October 6, 2020 Miracle Men vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm16 - 4
2020-10-06 20:45:00October 6, 2020 Catalans vs Touchline 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 6
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Homebase vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Canvas OSS vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 12
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Bird & Co vs Binners 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Regulators vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 1
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Everfresh vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 14
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Bosasa vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 GVNG FC vs Lucky Stars FC 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 11
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Durban Lyons 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Mafioso vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-10-07 20:45:00October 7, 2020 Knights vs Ensure 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 6
2020-10-08 18:30:00October 8, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wylie Wild Boys 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-08 19:15:00October 8, 2020 Wardens United vs Whitehouse Utd 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 4
2020-10-08 20:00:00October 8, 2020 RAF vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 13
2020-10-13 18:30:00October 13, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Ixoki Footballers 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 7
2020-10-13 18:30:00October 13, 2020 Edge FC vs Footballers Anonymous 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-13 19:15:00October 13, 2020 Touchline vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 1
2020-10-13 19:15:00October 13, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2020-10-13 20:00:00October 13, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2020-10-13 20:00:00October 13, 2020 Troublemakers vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 10
2020-10-13 20:45:00October 13, 2020 Delinquents vs Hit or Miss 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2020-10-13 20:45:00October 13, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Anglowealth 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 8
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Mvannah FC 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Canvas OSS 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Bosasa vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Binners vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Homebase vs Wuhan 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 2
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 4
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Score vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 7
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 GVNG FC vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 13
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 11
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 Mafioso vs Tropical Heat 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-10-14 20:45:00October 14, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 12
2020-10-14 20:45:00October 14, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Bird & Co 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 6
2020-10-15 18:30:00October 15, 2020 Goon Killers vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2020-10-15 20:00:00October 15, 2020 Multichoice vs Whitehouse Utd 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 5
2020-10-19 19:15:00October 19, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs GP Limes 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 11
2020-10-19 20:00:00October 19, 2020 Wardens FC 1 vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2020-10-20 18:30:00October 20, 2020 Delinquents vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 4
2020-10-20 18:30:00October 20, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2020-10-20 19:15:00October 20, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 15
2020-10-20 19:15:00October 20, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Edge FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2020-10-20 20:00:00October 20, 2020 Anglowealth vs Footballers Anonymous 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 0
2020-10-20 20:00:00October 20, 2020 Catalans vs Primigenia 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 11
2020-10-20 20:45:00October 20, 2020 Miracle Men vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 5
2020-10-20 20:45:00October 20, 2020 Troublemakers vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 2
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 5
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Construxion Boys 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 5
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 8
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 6
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Hadidas vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 3
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Knights vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 7
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 GVNG FC vs Wuhan 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Canvas OSS 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Everfresh vs Mafioso 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 6
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Bird & Co vs Rooney Tunez 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 1
2020-10-21 20:45:00October 21, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 8
2020-10-21 20:45:00October 21, 2020 Off in Church vs Score 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 5
2020-10-22 18:30:00October 22, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2020-10-22 19:15:00October 22, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wardens United 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 9
2020-10-22 20:00:00October 22, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-10-26 19:15:00October 26, 2020 GP Limes vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 3
2020-10-26 20:00:00October 26, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-10-27 18:30:00October 27, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-27 18:30:00October 27, 2020 Primigenia vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 5
2020-10-27 19:15:00October 27, 2020 Catalans vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 9
2020-10-27 19:15:00October 27, 2020 Delinquents vs Hit or Miss 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 1
2020-10-27 20:00:00October 27, 2020 Anglowealth vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2020-10-27 20:00:00October 27, 2020 Edge FC vs Footballers Anonymous 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 5
2020-10-27 20:45:00October 27, 2020 Miracle Men vs Touchline 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2020-10-27 20:45:00October 27, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 3
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Durban Lyons 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Knights vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Dyslexia vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Mafioso vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Everfresh vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 15
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Binners vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 6
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 GVNG FC vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 12
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Construxion Boys vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 11
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Miracle Men vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 3
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Bird & Co vs Off in Church 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 10
2020-10-28 20:45:00October 28, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Ensure 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 6
2020-10-28 20:45:00October 28, 2020 Score vs Bosasa 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 5
2020-10-29 18:30:00October 29, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs RAF 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 6
2020-10-29 19:15:00October 29, 2020 Wardens United vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2020-10-29 20:45:00October 29, 2020 Goon Killers vs Whitehouse Utd 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 6
2020-11-02 19:15:00November 2, 2020 Wardens FC 1 vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 2
2020-11-02 20:00:00November 2, 2020 GP Limes vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2020-11-03 18:30:00November 3, 2020 Touchline vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2020-11-03 18:30:00November 3, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-11-03 19:15:00November 3, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Drunken Masters 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2020-11-03 19:15:00November 3, 2020 Edge FC vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 7
2020-11-03 20:00:00November 3, 2020 Catalans vs Ixoki Footballers 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2020-11-03 20:00:00November 3, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2020-11-03 20:45:00November 3, 2020 Anglowealth vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 2
2020-11-03 20:45:00November 3, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Hit or Miss 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 4
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Wuhan vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Canvas OSS 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 1
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Knights vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 7
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 GVNG FC vs Dyslexia 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Miracle Men vs Mafioso 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 4
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Homebase vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 9
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 6
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Flaming Swallows 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Binners 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2020-11-04 20:45:00November 4, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Peaky Blinders 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 8
2020-11-04 20:45:00November 4, 2020 Score vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 11
2020-11-05 18:30:00November 5, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-11-05 19:15:00November 5, 2020 Wardens United vs Wardens City 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2020-11-05 20:00:00November 5, 2020 Multichoice vs Goon Killers 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 4
2020-11-09 18:30:00November 9, 2020 Everfresh vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 14
2020-11-09 19:15:00November 9, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Wardens FC 1 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2020-11-09 20:00:00November 9, 2020 Classics XI vs Bluff Elite 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Dyslexia vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 13
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Durban Lyons vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 4
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Ensure 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 3
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Bird & Co vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Wuhan vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 10
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 3
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Score 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Canvas OSS vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 7
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Mafioso vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Vikings vs Balls of Duty 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 10
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:45:008:45 pm20 - 7
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Everfresh vs Flaming Swallows 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 9
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Rooney Tunez vs Off in Church 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 0
2020-11-12 18:30:00November 12, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Wylie Wild Boys 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2020-11-12 19:15:00November 12, 2020 RAF vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 14
2020-11-12 20:45:00November 12, 2020 Multichoice vs Wardens United 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 3
2020-11-16 19:15:00November 16, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2020-11-16 20:00:00November 16, 2020 GP Limes vs Wardens FC 1 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 8
2020-11-17 18:30:00November 17, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Ixoki Footballers 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 14
2020-11-17 18:30:00November 17, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 7
2020-11-17 19:15:00November 17, 2020 Anglowealth vs Touchline 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 1
2020-11-17 19:15:00November 17, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 3
2020-11-17 20:00:00November 17, 2020 Miracle Men vs Real Kings 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-11-17 20:00:00November 17, 2020 Edge FC vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-11-17 20:45:00November 17, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Catalans 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 5
2020-11-17 20:45:00November 17, 2020 Delinquents vs Primigenia 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 3
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 GVNG FC vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 4
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Everfresh vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Lucky Stars vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 4
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Mafioso vs Tropical Heat 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Homebase vs Mvannah FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Dyslexia vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Binners vs Ensure 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 5
2020-11-18 20:45:00November 18, 2020 Bird & Co vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm14 - 2
2020-11-18 20:45:00November 18, 2020 Score vs Rooney Tunez 20:45:008:45 pm11 - 5
2020-11-19 18:30:00November 19, 2020 Wardens City vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 9
2020-11-19 19:15:00November 19, 2020 RAF vs Wardens United 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 20
2020-11-19 20:00:00November 19, 2020 Multichoice vs Wardens City 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 5
2020-11-24 18:30:00November 24, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-11-24 18:30:00November 24, 2020 Edge FC vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 3
2020-11-24 19:15:00November 24, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 9
2020-11-24 19:15:00November 24, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2020-11-24 20:00:00November 24, 2020 Miracle Men vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 7
2020-11-24 20:00:00November 24, 2020 Primigenia vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2020-11-24 20:45:00November 24, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 7
2020-11-24 20:45:00November 24, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 4
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Wuhan vs Dutch Barra Boys 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Dyslexia vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 13
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 1
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Binners vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Regulators vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Canvas OSS vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 7
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Rooney Tunez vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Score 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 8
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs GVNG FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Bird & Co vs Pique Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Ensure vs Bosasa 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 1
2020-11-25 20:45:00November 25, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 5
2020-11-25 20:45:00November 25, 2020 Everfresh vs Mafioso 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2020-11-26 19:15:00November 26, 2020 Wardens United vs Wylie Wild Boys 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 8
2020-11-26 20:00:00November 26, 2020 RAF vs Whitehouse Utd 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 14
2020-11-26 20:45:00November 26, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wardens City 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 4
2020-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 9
2020-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Footballers Anonymous 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Delinquents vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 0
2020-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2020 RAF vs Wardens City 19:30:007:30 pm1 - 19
2020-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2020 Anglowealth vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 8
2020-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2020 Edge FC vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2020-12-01 20:45:00December 1, 2020 Touchline vs Durban Boyz 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 6
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 7
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Lucky Stars vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 5
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Binners vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Bosasa vs Pique Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Everfresh vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Regulators vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 10
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Bird & Co vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Off in Church vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 Miracle Men vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Mvannah FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 GVNG FC vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2020-12-08 18:30:00December 8, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 6
2020-12-08 18:30:00December 8, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2020-12-08 19:15:00December 8, 2020 Primigenia vs Footballers Anonymous 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 2
2020-12-08 19:15:00December 8, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2020-12-08 20:00:00December 8, 2020 Touchline vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-12-08 20:00:00December 8, 2020 Miracle Men vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 6
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Lucky Stars vs GVNG FC 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 2
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Bosasa vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Ensure vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Everfresh vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Wuhan 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 12
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Mafioso vs Flaming Swallows 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 9
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 5
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Dyslexia 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
2020-12-09 20:45:00December 9, 2020 Knights vs Binners 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 9
2020-12-09 20:45:00December 9, 2020 Score vs Vanilla Heat 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2020-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 2020 RAF vs Goon Killers 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-12-10 19:15:00December 10, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Wardens City 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-12-10 20:00:00December 10, 2020 Multichoice vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-12-10 20:45:00December 10, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Wardens City 20:45:008:45 pm-
2021-02-16 18:30:00February 16, 2021 Delinquents vs Edge FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2021-02-16 19:15:00February 16, 2021 Ixoki Footballers vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2021-02-23 18:30:00February 23, 2021 Drunken Masters vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 0
2021-02-23 18:30:00February 23, 2021 Delinquents vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-23 19:15:00February 23, 2021 Primigenia vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2021-02-23 19:15:00February 23, 2021 Hit or Miss vs Edge FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2021-02-23 20:00:00February 23, 2021 Durban Boyz vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 13
2021-02-23 20:00:00February 23, 2021 Ixoki Footballers vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 12
2021-02-23 20:45:00February 23, 2021 Anglowealth vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2021-02-23 20:45:00February 23, 2021 Footballers Anonymous vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 4
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Homebase vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Construxion Boys vs Lucky Stars 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 10
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Pique Blinders vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Balls of Duty vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Durban Lyons vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 12
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Canvas OSS vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 3
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Bird & Co vs Knights 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 0
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Knights vs Rooney Tunez 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 20:00:00February 24, 2021 Regulators vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2021-02-24 20:00:00February 24, 2021 PSV Hangover vs Peaky Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 8
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Dutch Barra Boys vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 8
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 PSV Hangover vs Lucky Stars 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Canvas OSS vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 5
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Ensure vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Vanilla Heat vs Pique Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Regulators vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 2
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Peaky Blinders vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Binners vs Bosasa 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Balls of Duty vs Off in Church 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 0
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Wuhan vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 6
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Off in Church vs Vanilla Heat 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Bird & Co vs Score 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 3
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Durban Lyons vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 9
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Canvas OSS vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Bosasa vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Wuhan vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 4
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 GVNG FC vs Dyslexia 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 11
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Rooney Tunez vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Binners vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2021-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2021 Dutch Barra Boys vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2021-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2021 Lucky Stars vs Peaky Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6