Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mafioso1081162402225
2Miracle Men1081153371625
3Flaming Swallows1060479542518
4Hadidas1041566481813
5Tropical Heat10217615837
6Everfresh1000101397-840

Fixtures

DateMatchTimeResults
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Everfresh vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 18
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-09-30 20:00:00September 30, 2020 Miracle Men vs Mafioso 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 3
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Everfresh vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 14
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Mafioso vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 4
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 Mafioso vs Tropical Heat 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Hadidas vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 3
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Everfresh vs Mafioso 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 6
2020-10-21 20:45:00October 21, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 8
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Mafioso vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Everfresh vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 15
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Miracle Men vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 3
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Miracle Men vs Mafioso 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 4
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Flaming Swallows 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2020-11-09 18:30:00November 9, 2020 Everfresh vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 14
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Mafioso vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Everfresh vs Flaming Swallows 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 9
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Everfresh vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Mafioso vs Tropical Heat 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2020-11-25 20:45:00November 25, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 5
2020-11-25 20:45:00November 25, 2020 Everfresh vs Mafioso 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Everfresh vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 Miracle Men vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Everfresh vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Mafioso vs Flaming Swallows 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 9
ut fringilla libero venenatis, mattis non porta. libero mi, facilisis