Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Goon Killers760145291618
2Wardens United752068303817
3Multichoice641148222613
4Wylie Wild Boys63124139210
5Whitehouse Utd62044245-36
6Hollywoodbets62044044-46
7Wardens City5104413653
8RAF70071696-800

Fixtures

DateMatchTimeResults
2020-10-08 18:30:00October 8, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wylie Wild Boys 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-08 19:15:00October 8, 2020 Wardens United vs Whitehouse Utd 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 4
2020-10-08 20:00:00October 8, 2020 RAF vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 13
2020-10-15 18:30:00October 15, 2020 Goon Killers vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2020-10-15 20:00:00October 15, 2020 Multichoice vs Whitehouse Utd 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 5
2020-10-22 18:30:00October 22, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2020-10-22 19:15:00October 22, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wardens United 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 9
2020-10-22 20:00:00October 22, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-10-29 18:30:00October 29, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs RAF 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 6
2020-10-29 19:15:00October 29, 2020 Wardens United vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2020-10-29 20:45:00October 29, 2020 Goon Killers vs Whitehouse Utd 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 6
2020-11-05 18:30:00November 5, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-11-05 19:15:00November 5, 2020 Wardens United vs Wardens City 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2020-11-05 20:00:00November 5, 2020 Multichoice vs Goon Killers 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 4
2020-11-12 18:30:00November 12, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Wylie Wild Boys 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2020-11-12 19:15:00November 12, 2020 RAF vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 14
2020-11-12 20:45:00November 12, 2020 Multichoice vs Wardens United 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 3
2020-11-19 18:30:00November 19, 2020 Wardens City vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 9
2020-11-19 19:15:00November 19, 2020 RAF vs Wardens United 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 20
2020-11-19 20:00:00November 19, 2020 Multichoice vs Wardens City 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 5
2020-11-26 19:15:00November 26, 2020 Wardens United vs Wylie Wild Boys 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 8
2020-11-26 20:00:00November 26, 2020 RAF vs Whitehouse Utd 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 14
2020-11-26 20:45:00November 26, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wardens City 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 4
2020-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2020 RAF vs Wardens City 19:30:007:30 pm1 - 19
2020-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 2020 RAF vs Goon Killers 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-12-10 19:15:00December 10, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Wardens City 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-12-10 20:00:00December 10, 2020 Multichoice vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-12-10 20:45:00December 10, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Wardens City 20:45:008:45 pm-
ut velit, Praesent Phasellus sit sem, mattis elit.