Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mafioso1081162402225
2Miracle Men1081153371625
3Flaming Swallows1060479542518
4Hadidas1041566481813
5Tropical Heat10217615837
6Everfresh1000101397-840
in Nullam neque. libero. vel, eleifend