Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Goon Killers760145291618
2Wardens United752068303817
3Multichoice641148222613
4Wylie Wild Boys63124139210
5Whitehouse Utd62044245-36
6Hollywoodbets62044044-46
7Wardens City5104413653
8RAF70071696-800
risus. dolor. Praesent libero. id, ultricies risus porta. sed