Tuesday Men's Conference 3

PosClub
1Miracle Men
2Delinquents
3Anglowealth
4Vanilla Heat
5Hollywoodbets
6Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala
7Phantom FC
8CT Boys
9Multichoice
10Primagenia
11Mvannah FC
12Edge FC
13Ikasi
14PSV Hangover
15Ixoki Footballers
16Real Kings
17Drunken Dribblers
18Ballers FC
19Homebase
20One Stop
21Monteagle
22Primigenia
23Yardsticks
24Town Clowns
25ABCDE FC
26One Touch
27Dutch Barra Boys
28Castle Lities
29Dream Team FC
30Benchwarmers
31Generals
32House FC
33Galacticos
34Peaky Blinders
35Knights
36South Side Crew
37Amaqhawe
38Beer Pressure
39Bosasa
40Destroyers
41Dala U Crew
42Family FC
43Lads on Tour
44Sfundile FC
45Sando FC
46Durban Lyons
47Marshall Lions
48Leo’s Projects
49Just4Fun
50Show Time
51KNS Tailors
52Guilford Runners
53Average Joe’s
542Touch FC
55AC Me Rollin
56All Stars
57Score
58Amaquawe
59Los Blancos
60Collegians
61Tropical Heat
62Happy As Larry
63Canvas OSS
64Ensure Security
65Ixoki
66Construxion Boys
67Durban Mafia
68Durban Poison
69Something Messi
70Baba & The Black Sheep
71Packets FC
72Tekkerslovakia
73Secret Spice
74Salah Gahle
75Kasi Flava FC
76Troublemakers
77Flaming Swallows
78Ensure
79Balotelli-Tubbies
80Gooners
81Barro Boys
82Thompsons Africa
83Regulators
84Limitless
85Six Offenders
86Da Dreamteam
87Old Timers
88Hadidas
89SARS
90Izinja FC
91JC Bossolona
92Unprotected Cesc
93Sole Survivors
94Miracle Men (CHILL)
95Saints FC
96Outcast FC
97The Dons
98Wuhan
99ETA College
100Lucky Stars FC
101Pa’s United
102Cunning Stunts
103Trojans
104How’s A Chance
105Catalans
106Mafioso
107Bin Laden Boys
108Mofskop
109Clicks One Touch FC
110Tsamaya Stars
111Bird & Co
112Shambles
113GWT All Stars
114East Coast Radio
115Burro Boys
116Binners
117Volta FC
118Goodfellas FC
119Ikasi Veterans
120Pathetico Madrid
121Ale Utd
122Bomb Squad
123Awesome FC
124Samurai FC
125Play 4 Fun FC
126Slayers
127Blue Magic
128Eagle Eye
129Braziliant FC
130Scrapers
131GSE
132Expect Toulouse
133Pique Blinders
134Paris From Wish
135Scratch & Dent Ballito
136Kane Cutters
137Phoenix Sporting
138Tika Taka
139Monteagle FC
140Mvannah FC
141No Committments
142Get Defoe Kuyt
143Puyol Pants Down FC
144Sons of Pitches
145Ballers
146Passelona
147Durban Magic
148Juve FC
149Coast2Coast(WAR)
150BMT
151Dyslexia
152Redi Jedi
153GP Lime
154Sly Raccoons
155El Mutton
156Dawncrest Sporting FC
157IG Sports
158Blue Sky
159Lucky Stars
160Mixed Breeds
161Football Lovers
162RS6
163The Catalans
164Slumdog
165A Team
166Class on Grass
167Goon Killers
167Shenro Projects
169Insika FC
170Famingo Boys
171Buzzing
172BFC
173Tikki Takka
174Nandi NCC
175Unfit United
176MF’s
177Botswana U12c
178Wardens United
179Barra Boys
180Botswana U12
181Madhirs FC
182The Gooners
183Vikings
184Balls of Duty
185Cube
186Bin Laden
187Assasins
188Warriors
189U Suspect
190Iphixiphixi FC
191Dolphin Coast Utd
192Beatable FC
193The Generals
194Madhirs
195FC Take 5
196Wylie Wild Boys
197Woolworths F.C
198The Ninjas
199Game of Throw-Ins
200Puff Shandirs
201Ignition Blue
202ForTheVibes
203Urbanledgenz
204New Era
2055 Star FC
206Destroyers FC
207Isiphalaphala
208North Korea
209Ghambrie
210Farm Boys
211Sheffield Tuesday
212Marshmallows
213Tsamayo Stars
214Cheese Crackers
215Conway’s Army
216Rising Ballers
217VP Boys FC
218Black Lightning
219Peaky Ballers FC
220Bayern Munching
221Best Team Evra
222Drillas
223Off in Church
224Classic XI
225Mamelodi
226Garlicke & Bousfield
227Fidelity – ADT
228El Mattador
229GP Limes
230Chelsea FC
231Ligma
232Beard FC
233Ballito Scratch N Dent
234Backyard United
235Obsessed Sporting
236Unreal Madrid
237Mvannah
238Caveliers FC
239Knights FC
240Constuxion FC
241Appropriate Name
242Friends FC
243Backyard FC
244Young Madalas
245Roshec Ramblers
246Gagasi Boys
247Energy Partners
248Coast2Coast(ESH)
249Aucor Avengers B
250Interracial FC
251Balls Deep
252Match Officials
253Agents United
254RH Chilli Steppers
255Happy Feet
256MJ Parts
257ROC
258Ignition
259Footbrawlers
260Roc Boys
261Cartel Ballers
262Je Suis FC
263Tiki Taka
264Coast to Coast
265Juventus FC
266Pharmecuticals FC
267Fantasy FC
268Kings of Lyon
269LG
270Misfits
271Galaxy FC
272Aucor Avengers A
273Newtown Boys
274Westville Legends
275Footy
276Ignition Yellow
277Kroos Control
278V&T Finest
2794 Cnr
280Duffs Road Raiders
281KS United
282Legends FC
283Kasi Flavo
284Red Not Scared
285Kasi Flava
286Win or Loose
287Boom Xhakalaka
288Beer FC
289TNGU
290Train
291Freestyle
292Westville Team
293Newlands Raiders
294PSV
295d’Hotmen
296No Commitments
297Vumesa FC
298Profresh
299Footballers Anonymous
300Shifters
301FC Dead Shot
302Suicide Squad
303Mambas FC
304Morningside Madhirs
305Meg FC
306Misfits FC
307Drunken Masters
308Durban Boyz
309GVNG FC
310Sydenham United
311Ignition Orange
312Ballerz FC
313Stout FC
314Porters
315Rhythm of Van Djik
316En Fuego FC
317FFB
318Ignition Red
319Blazing Dragons
320Dalla Llamas
321Supersnorters FC
322Supa Strikas
323Omega FC
324Hit or Miss
325Thugg Inn
326BALR FC
327BCAD FC
328Kasi FC
329Classics XI
330Ignition Green
331Conquers
332Wardens FC 1
333Inferior
334Madhir FC
335One Touch United
336Black Panther
337Guptas
338Marshmellows
339SARS 2
340Unpredictable FC
341Whitehouse Utd
342Wardens FC 2
343Dischem Westwood
3444-3-3 FC
345Borussix
346Spirit Coolers
347Expendables
348African Flare
349Drunk Dribblers
350Madeleine Milan
351Urbanlegendz
352Famingo FC
353Assassins
354Stoned Skillers
355New Timers
356Ball of Duty
357Noodlers FC
358Saders FC
359Jamaica FC
360BT Journal
361Top Boys
362Old Bulls
363Havenside FC
364KZN Sporting Club
365Slangers
366Ignition Group
367Touchline
368SD Kings
369Alpha Wolves
370Amabhubesi
371Sam Brownz
372Team A
373Tequila FC
374Champions FC
375Misfit Monkeys
376TMG
377Ridgeside FC
378Danny Kings
379Binners FC
380Footballerz
381BakerTillyMorrisonMurray
381Borussia Durban
383Fire FC
384Play 4 Fun
385The Knights
386Scrapers FC
387BT Maulers
388Hit & Miss
389Profresh FC
390Wardens City
391Izinjova NUZ
392Goalbusters
393Jnr Shams
394Mega Force
395Verulams Villians
396Enfiego
397Super League Stealers
398Lager City
399Old Chouricos
400DN Team
401Hunters FC
402Flying Without Ings
403VC West
404Axel Arigato FC
405Ink Brothers
406Tid FC
407Obsessed FC
408Durban All Stars
409Goal Diggers Utd
409PAFC
411Mixed Masala
412Feng Shui
413Underwater Hockey
414Kape-Less
415Old Timers FC
416Score FC
417Here For Beers
418RCL
419Kicked FC
420Shoe Shine Boys
421Venom FC
422Obi Wan Kenobi’s
423Clock & Robbers
424Tired Winners
425Curry Munchers FC
426Iron Rank United
427Officina
428Active Field
429Nexia
430Rooney Tunez
431SBFC
4324 Corners
432Abafana FC
432Astons Girls
432B Boys FC
432BVT United
432Bad Boys
432Balls & All
432Buzzing FC
432DITM
432Dank Memes
432Deliquents
432FC Banterlona
432Fake Madrid
432Fake Madrids
432Goaldiggers
432Heineken FC
432Inferiof Athletes FC
432Infinity
432Iron Rank FC
432Megan FC
432Onsurance
432Parisganjaman
432RTA
432Sam Browns
432Unlock
457Frangeros FC
458Moshonisa Crazy Stars
459Thumbies FC
460Goats
461Caltex Gateway
462Bluff Elite
463Last Crusaders
464The Hangover
465Prodigy FC
466Goldin Boys
467Soccer Aid
4682 Goals 1 Cup
469Ignition Navy
470Team Name
471Football Xpress
472Vantage Data
473Dominants Club
474The Canadians
475BT United
476RAF
477Re Ark
478Siiiuuulater
479Everfresh
480Cruise Control

Fixtures

DateMatchTimeResults
2020-01-21 18:30:00January 21, 2020 Delinquents vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 13
2020-01-21 19:15:00January 21, 2020 Footbrawlers vs Dalla Llamas 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 4
2020-01-21 19:15:00January 21, 2020 Edge FC vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 1
2020-01-21 20:00:00January 21, 2020 Unprotected Cesc vs Braziliant FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-01-21 20:00:00January 21, 2020 Real Kings vs Dream Team FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2020-01-21 20:45:00January 21, 2020 Pa’s United vs The Catalans 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 13
2020-01-21 20:45:00January 21, 2020 Anglowealth vs Primigenia 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 1
2020-01-22 19:15:00January 22, 2020 Galacticos vs Dutch Barra Boys 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 10
2020-01-22 20:00:00January 22, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Expect Toulouse 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-01-28 18:30:00January 28, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Primigenia 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 3
2020-01-28 18:30:00January 28, 2020 Edge FC vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2020-01-28 19:15:00January 28, 2020 Pa’s United vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2020-01-28 19:15:00January 28, 2020 Anglowealth vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 5
2020-01-28 20:00:00January 28, 2020 Braziliant FC vs Amaqhawe 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2020-01-28 20:00:00January 28, 2020 Dream Team FC vs Drunk Dribblers 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 4
2020-01-28 20:45:00January 28, 2020 Miracle Men vs Dalla Llamas 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 0
2020-01-28 20:45:00January 28, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs The Catalans 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 8
2020-01-29 18:30:00January 29, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 3
2020-01-29 18:30:00January 29, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Mvannah FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 8
2020-01-29 19:15:00January 29, 2020 Homebase vs Galacticos 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 10
2020-01-29 19:15:00January 29, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Dutch Barra Boys 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-02-04 18:30:00February 4, 2020 Unprotected Cesc vs Amaqhawe 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 10
2020-02-04 18:30:00February 4, 2020 Drunk Dribblers vs Pa's United 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 5
2020-02-04 19:15:00February 4, 2020 Miracle Men vs Footbrawlers 19:15:007:15 pm17 - 1
2020-02-04 19:15:00February 4, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Dream Team FC 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 8
2020-02-04 20:00:00February 4, 2020 Primigenia vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2020-02-04 20:00:00February 4, 2020 Edge FC vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 4
2020-02-04 20:45:00February 4, 2020 Braziliant FC vs Dalla Llamas 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2020-02-04 20:45:00February 4, 2020 The Catalans vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 8
2020-02-05 18:30:00February 5, 2020 Homebase vs Da Dreamteam 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 13
2020-02-05 18:30:00February 5, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Construxion Boys 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-02-05 19:15:00February 5, 2020 PSV Hangover vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 6
2020-02-05 19:15:00February 5, 2020 Galacticos vs Lucky Stars FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 8
2020-02-05 20:00:00February 5, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 10
2020-02-05 20:00:00February 5, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Madeleine Milan 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 8
2020-02-11 18:30:00February 11, 2020 Footbrawlers vs Unprotected Cesc 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2020-02-11 18:30:00February 11, 2020 Primigenia vs Edge FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 8
2020-02-11 18:30:00February 11, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs Goodfellas FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-02-11 19:15:00February 11, 2020 Dream Team FC vs Pa's United 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2020-02-11 19:15:00February 11, 2020 Anglowealth vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 3
2020-02-11 20:00:00February 11, 2020 The Catalans vs Drunk Dribblers 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 8
2020-02-11 20:00:00February 11, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Real Kings 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 5
2020-02-11 20:45:00February 11, 2020 Miracle Men vs Amaqhawe 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 4
2020-02-11 20:45:00February 11, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Delinquents 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 5
2020-02-12 18:30:00February 12, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Madeleine Milan 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 9
2020-02-12 18:30:00February 12, 2020 Mvannah FC vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 2
2020-02-12 19:15:00February 12, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 6
2020-02-12 19:15:00February 12, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 9
2020-02-12 20:00:00February 12, 2020 Homebase vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 14
2020-02-18 18:30:00February 18, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Pa's United 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 3
2020-02-18 18:30:00February 18, 2020 Delinquents vs Primigenia 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2020-02-18 18:30:00February 18, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs Phantom FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 2
2020-02-18 19:15:00February 18, 2020 Dalla Llamas vs Unprotected Cesc 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 9
2020-02-18 19:15:00February 18, 2020 Real Kings vs Drunk Dribblers 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 6
2020-02-18 19:15:00February 18, 2020 Goodfellas FC vs VP Boys FC 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 4
2020-02-18 20:00:00February 18, 2020 Miracle Men vs Braziliant FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2020-02-18 20:00:00February 18, 2020 Hollywoodbets vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2020-02-18 20:00:00February 18, 2020 Ballers FC vs Destroyers 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 8
2020-02-18 20:45:00February 18, 2020 Amaqhawe vs Footbrawlers 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2020-02-18 20:45:00February 18, 2020 Anglowealth vs Edge FC 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 2
2020-02-19 18:30:00February 19, 2020 Homebase vs Construxion Boys 18:30:006:30 pm13 - 4
2020-02-19 18:30:00February 19, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Dutch Barra Boys 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 16
2020-02-19 19:15:00February 19, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Da Dreamteam 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 12
2020-02-19 19:15:00February 19, 2020 Mvannah FC vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 2
2020-02-19 20:00:00February 19, 2020 Galacticos vs Madeleine Milan 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 9
2020-02-25 18:30:00February 25, 2020 Dalla Llamas vs Amaqhawe 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 9
2020-02-25 18:30:00February 25, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Drunk Dribblers 18:30:006:30 pm15 - 3
2020-02-25 18:30:00February 25, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs VP Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 8
2020-02-25 19:15:00February 25, 2020 Miracle Men vs Unprotected Cesc 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2020-02-25 19:15:00February 25, 2020 Anglowealth vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 1
2020-02-25 19:15:00February 25, 2020 Destroyers vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 9
2020-02-25 20:00:00February 25, 2020 Braziliant FC vs Footbrawlers 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 2
2020-02-25 20:00:00February 25, 2020 Dream Team FC vs The Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 7
2020-02-25 20:00:00February 25, 2020 Goodfellas FC vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 4
2020-02-26 18:30:00February 26, 2020 Homebase vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 14
2020-02-26 18:30:00February 26, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Mvannah FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2020-02-26 19:15:00February 26, 2020 Construxion Boys vs Madeleine Milan 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-02-26 19:15:00February 26, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Da Dreamteam 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 8
2020-02-26 20:00:00February 26, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs GVNG FC 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2020-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs Destroyers 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 6
2020-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2020 Hollywoodbets vs Unprotected Cesc 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 7
2020-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2020 Primigenia vs Dalla Llamas 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 8
2020-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2020 Phantom FC vs Goodfellas FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2020-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2020 Real Kings vs Amaqhawe 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2020-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2020 Pa’s United vs Footbrawlers 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 9
2020-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2020 VP Boys FC vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 9
2020-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Edge FC 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 2
2020-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2020 Drunk Dribblers vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2020-03-03 20:45:00March 3, 2020 Delinquents vs The Catalans 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 9
2020-03-03 20:45:00March 3, 2020 Anglowealth vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 7
2020-03-04 18:30:00March 4, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 7
2020-03-04 18:30:00March 4, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs Dutch Barra Boys 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 11
2020-03-04 19:15:00March 4, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Da Dreamteam 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2020-03-04 19:15:00March 4, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Galacticos 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2020-03-04 20:00:00March 4, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Madeleine Milan 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2020-03-04 20:00:00March 4, 2020 Construxion Boys vs GVNG FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 10
2020-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2020 VP Boys FC vs Phantom FC 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2020-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2020 Hollywoodbets vs Amaqhawe 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 12
2020-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2020 Edge FC vs Unprotected Cesc 18:30:006:30 pm14 - 12
2020-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2020 Destroyers vs Goodfellas FC 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2020 Delinquents vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 7
2020-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2020 Footbrawlers vs Dalla Llamas 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2020-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 9
2020-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2020 Miracle Men vs Dream Team FC 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 7
2020-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2020 Braziliant FC vs The Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 11
2020-03-10 20:45:00March 10, 2020 Real Kings vs Ixoki Footballers 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 7
2020-03-10 20:45:00March 10, 2020 Primigenia vs Pa's United 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 5
2020-03-11 18:30:00March 11, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Madeleine Milan 18:30:006:30 pm15 - 2
2020-03-11 18:30:00March 11, 2020 Galacticos vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 11
2020-03-11 19:15:00March 11, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm18 - 3
2020-03-11 19:15:00March 11, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Lucky Stars FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 4
2020-03-11 20:00:00March 11, 2020 Homebase vs Expect Toulouse 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2020-03-11 20:00:00March 11, 2020 GVNG FC vs Da Dreamteam 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-03-17 18:30:00March 17, 2020 Destroyers vs VP Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-17 18:30:00March 17, 2020 Edge FC vs Amaqhawe 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-17 18:30:00March 17, 2020 Primigenia vs Footbrawlers 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-17 19:15:00March 17, 2020 Ballers FC vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-17 19:15:00March 17, 2020 Hollywoodbets vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-17 19:15:00March 17, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Unprotected Cesc 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-17 20:00:00March 17, 2020 Anglowealth vs Dream Team FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-17 20:00:00March 17, 2020 Braziliant FC vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-17 20:45:00March 17, 2020 Footbrawlers vs Drunk Dribblers 20:45:008:45 pm-
2020-03-17 20:45:00March 17, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Dalla Llamas 20:45:008:45 pm-
2020-03-18 18:30:00March 18, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Madeleine Milan 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-18 18:30:00March 18, 2020 Homebase vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-18 19:15:00March 18, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Da Dreamteam 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-18 19:15:00March 18, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-18 20:00:00March 18, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs Galacticos 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-18 20:00:00March 18, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs GVNG FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-24 18:30:00March 24, 2020 Goodfellas FC vs VP Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-24 18:30:00March 24, 2020 Hollywoodbets vs Ixoki Footballers 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-24 18:30:00March 24, 2020 Pa’s United vs Drunk Dribblers 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-24 19:15:00March 24, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-24 19:15:00March 24, 2020 Miracle Men vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-24 19:15:00March 24, 2020 Primigenia vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-24 20:00:00March 24, 2020 Ballers FC vs Destroyers 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-24 20:00:00March 24, 2020 The Catalans vs Dream Team FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-24 20:00:00March 24, 2020 Edge FC vs Real Kings 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-24 20:45:00March 24, 2020 Braziliant FC vs Anglowealth 20:45:008:45 pm-
2020-03-24 20:45:00March 24, 2020 Amaqhawe vs Unprotected Cesc 20:45:008:45 pm-
2020-03-25 18:30:00March 25, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs Mvannah FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-25 18:30:00March 25, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Galacticos 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-25 19:15:00March 25, 2020 Da Dreamteam vs Madeleine Milan 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-25 19:15:00March 25, 2020 Construxion Boys vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-25 20:00:00March 25, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-25 20:00:00March 25, 2020 Homebase vs GVNG FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-31 18:30:00March 31, 2020 Destroyers vs VP Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-31 18:30:00March 31, 2020 Drunk Dribblers vs Dalla Llamas 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-31 18:30:00March 31, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Pa's United 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-03-31 19:15:00March 31, 2020 Destroyers vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-31 19:15:00March 31, 2020 Amaqhawe vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-31 19:15:00March 31, 2020 Unprotected Cesc vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-03-31 20:00:00March 31, 2020 Goodfellas FC vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-31 20:00:00March 31, 2020 Braziliant FC vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-31 20:00:00March 31, 2020 The Catalans vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-03-31 20:45:00March 31, 2020 Dream Team FC vs Delinquents 20:45:008:45 pm-
2020-03-31 20:45:00March 31, 2020 Hollywoodbets vs Edge FC 20:45:008:45 pm-
2020-04-01 18:30:00April 1, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Mvannah FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-01 18:30:00April 1, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-01 19:15:00April 1, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs Da Dreamteam 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-01 19:15:00April 1, 2020 GVNG FC vs Galacticos 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-01 20:00:00April 1, 2020 Construxion Boys vs Lucky Stars FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-01 20:00:00April 1, 2020 Homebase vs Madeleine Milan 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-07 18:30:00April 7, 2020 Phantom FC vs Goodfellas FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-07 18:30:00April 7, 2020 Primigenia vs Drunk Dribblers 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-07 18:30:00April 7, 2020 Dalla Llamas vs Pa's United 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-07 19:15:00April 7, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs Destroyers 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-07 19:15:00April 7, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Footbrawlers 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-07 20:00:00April 7, 2020 VP Boys FC vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-07 20:00:00April 7, 2020 Miracle Men vs The Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-07 20:00:00April 7, 2020 Braziliant FC vs Dream Team FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-08 18:30:00April 8, 2020 GVNG FC vs Madeleine Milan 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-08 19:15:00April 8, 2020 Da Dreamteam vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-08 20:00:00April 8, 2020 Galacticos vs Da Dreamteam 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-14 18:30:00April 14, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs Ballers FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-14 19:15:00April 14, 2020 VP Boys FC vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-14 20:00:00April 14, 2020 Destroyers vs Goodfellas FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-15 18:30:00April 15, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-15 18:30:00April 15, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-15 19:15:00April 15, 2020 Galacticos vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-15 19:15:00April 15, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Da Dreamteam 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-15 20:00:00April 15, 2020 Expect Toulouse vs Madeleine Milan 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-15 20:00:00April 15, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs GVNG FC 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-04-21 18:30:00April 21, 2020 Peaky Ballers FC vs Goodfellas FC 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-04-21 19:15:00April 21, 2020 Ballers FC vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-04-21 20:00:00April 21, 2020 Destroyers vs VP Boys FC 20:00:008:00 pm-

WHEN ARE RESULTS UPDATED?

All league results are updated within 48 hours of your teams game. For any amendments to player names please send us an email.

Please Note: All captains are required to sign off the score sheet with the referee after their game. This is to ensure both captains agree to the score and statistics captured on the night. No further changes will then be allowed.