Monday Eshibobo Mens League

Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Delinquents650146252115
2Primagenia641132221013
3Pa’s United631240271310
4Redi Jedi6303272709
5Benchwarmers6204281996
6SBFC60061568-530

Tuesday Men’s Group 3

DateMatchTimeResults
2019-08-06 18:30:00August 6, 2019 Delinquents vs Redi Jedi 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 3
2019-08-06 19:15:00August 6, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Pa's United 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 3
2019-08-06 20:00:00August 6, 2019 Primagenia vs SBFC 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 3
2019-08-13 18:30:00August 13, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Primagenia 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2019-08-13 20:45:00August 13, 2019 SBFC vs Redi Jedi 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 9
2019-08-13 20:45:00August 13, 2019 Delinquents vs Pa's United 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 7
2019-08-20 18:30:00August 20, 2019 Delinquents vs SBFC 18:30:006:30 pm16 - 3
2019-08-20 20:00:00August 20, 2019 Pa’s United vs Primagenia 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 6
2019-08-20 20:45:00August 20, 2019 Redi Jedi vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 1
2019-08-27 18:30:00August 27, 2019 Pa’s United vs Redi Jedi 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2019-08-27 19:15:00August 27, 2019 Delinquents vs Primagenia 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 5
2019-08-27 20:00:00August 27, 2019 SBFC vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 9
2019-09-03 18:30:00September 3, 2019 Primagenia vs Redi Jedi 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2019-09-03 19:15:00September 3, 2019 Delinquents vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2019-09-03 20:45:00September 3, 2019 SBFC vs Pa's United 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 14
2019-09-10 20:00:44September 10, 2019 Benchwarmers vs SBFC 20:00:448:00 pm9 - 3
2019-09-17 18:30:13September 17, 2019 Primagenia vs Delinquents 18:30:136:30 pm2 - 5
2019-09-17 18:30:18September 17, 2019 Pa's United vs Redi Jedi 18:30:186:30 pm2 - 6

WHEN ARE RESULTS UPDATED?

All league results are updated within 48 hours of your teams game. For any amendments to player names please send us an email.

Please Note: All captains are required to sign off the score sheet with the referee after their game. This is to ensure both captains agree to the score and statistics captured on the night. No further changes will then be allowed.

 
justo Praesent massa risus leo efficitur. at