WEDNESDAY DOWN DOWN MENS LEAGUE

 

PosClub
1Miracle Men
2Delinquents
3Hollywoodbets
4Phantom FC
5Anglowealth
6Leo’s Projects
7Vanilla Heat
8Mvannah FC
9Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala
10PSV Hangover
11Primigenia
12Los Blancos
13CT Boys
14Primagenia
15Drunken Dribblers
16Multichoice
17Edge FC
18Ikasi
19Ixoki Footballers
20Real Kings
21Roc Boys
22Ballers FC
23Prison FC
24Homebase
25One Stop
26Monteagle
27House FC
28Paris From Wish
29Saints FC
30Yardsticks
31Town Clowns
32ABCDE FC
33One Touch
34Destroyers
35Dutch Barra Boys
36Castle Lities
37Dream Team FC
38Benchwarmers
39Family FC
40Hotshots
41Generals
42Galacticos
43Peaky Blinders
44Knights
45South Side Crew
46Amaqhawe
47Beer Pressure
48Bosasa
49Dala U Crew
50Lads on Tour
51Drillas
52Amajita
53Sfundile FC
54Sando FC
555 Star FC
56Durban Lyons
57Amaquawe
58Marshall Lions
59White Line Fever FC
60Zwakala FC
61Just4Fun
62Show Time
63City Boys FC
64KNS Tailors
65Guilford Runners
66Average Joe’s
672Touch FC
68AC Me Rollin
69All Stars
70Juventus FC
71Score
72Packets FC
73Collegians
74PAFC
75Tropical Heat
76Happy As Larry
77Canvas OSS
78Ensure Security
79Ixoki
80Construxion Boys
81Airpops
82Durban Mafia
83Durban Poison
84Something Messi
85Baba & The Black Sheep
86Tekkerslovakia
87Secret Spice
88Salah Gahle
89Kasi Flava FC
90Pepe Pig
91Troublemakers
92Kasi FC
93Bloodline
94Flaming Swallows
95Ensure
96Balotelli-Tubbies
97Gooners
98Barro Boys
99Thompsons Africa
100Regulators
101MTN 8
102Ale Utd
103Limitless
104Iphixiphixi FC
105Tiki Taka
106Six Offenders
107Da Dreamteam
108Old Timers
109Hadidas
110Young Gunz
111SARS
112Freestyle
113Izinja FC
114JC Bossolona
115Unprotected Cesc
116Sole Survivors
117Miracle Men (CHILL)
118Outcast FC
119Durban Spurs
120Warriors
121The Dons
122Warriors FC
123Destroyers FC
124Ball of Duty
125Wuhan
126En Fuego FC
127ETA College
128Lucky Stars FC
129Pa’s United
130Cunning Stunts
131Tea & Busquets
132Trojans
133How’s A Chance
134Catalans
135Mafioso
136Bin Laden Boys
137Mofskop
138Clicks One Touch FC
139Tsamaya Stars
140Bird & Co
141Shambles
142GWT All Stars
143Burro Boys
144East Coast Radio
145Binners
146Matyma FC
147Volta FC
148Goodfellas FC
149Ikasi Veterans
150Titans FC
151Pathetico Madrid
152Bomb Squad
153Morningside Madhirs
154Two Touch
155Awesome FC
156Samurai FC
157Play 4 Fun FC
158Slayers
159Blue Magic
160Eagle Eye
161Braziliant FC
162Scrapers
163GSE
164Expect Toulouse
165Pique Blinders
166Scratch & Dent Ballito
167Old Phoenix FC
168Kane Cutters
169Phoenix Sporting
170Project Bluelock
171Tika Taka
172Monteagle FC
173Sisonke
174White Line Fever
175No Committments
176Get Defoe Kuyt
177Puyol Pants Down FC
178Los Vega
179Misfits FC
180Sons of Pitches
181Ballito Scratch ‘n Dent
182Thug Inn 1
183Rangers f.c
184Ballers
185Passelona
186Durban Magic
187Juve FC
188Coast2Coast(WAR)
189BMT
190Destroyers All Stars
191Supa Strikas
192Dyslexia
193Redi Jedi
194Saints 1 FC
195GP Lime
196Sly Raccoons
197El Mutton
197Gig FC
199Dawncrest Sporting FC
200IG Sports
201Blue Sky
202Lucky Stars
203Mixed Breeds
204Football Lovers
205RS6
206The Catalans
207Slumdog
208A Team
209Class on Grass
2102 Touch
211Goon Killers
211Shenro Projects
213Insika FC
214Famingo Boys
215Buzzing
216BFC
217Tikki Takka
218Nicky United
219Edge Training
220Nandi NCC
221Unfit United
222MF’s
223Radiosource
224Botswana U12c
225Wardens United
226Barra Boys
227Botswana U12
228Galaxy 11
229Madhirs FC
230The Gooners
231Vikings
232Balls of Duty
233Cube
234Bin Laden
235Real Gunz
236Assasins
237Saints 2 FC
238U Suspect
239Dolphin Coast Utd
240Beatable FC
241The Generals
242Madhirs
243Lager City
244FC Take 5
245Wylie Wild Boys
246KZN VIP
247Woolworths F.C
248The Ninjas
249Game of Throw-Ins
250Puff Shandirs
251Ignition Blue
252ForTheVibes
253Urbanledgenz
254New Era
255Cedeville FC
256Elite Athletes
257Isiphalaphala
258Shell Gateway FC
259North Korea
260Ghambrie
261Farm Boys
262Sheffield Tuesday
263PSV
264Marshmallows
265Tsamayo Stars
266Cheese Crackers
267Conway’s Army
268Rising Ballers
269Score FC
270VP Boys FC
271Black Lightning
272Scratch & Dent Ballito
273Peaky Ballers FC
274Bayern Munching
275Best Team Evra
276Off in Church
277Classic XI
278Zwakala
279Mamelodi
280Garlicke & Bousfield
281Fidelity – ADT
282El Mattador
283Frangeros
284Skhindi FC
285GP Limes
286Chelsea FC
287Ligma
288Beard FC
289Ballito Scratch N Dent
290Thug Inn 2
291Backyard United
292Obsessed Sporting
293Unreal Madrid
294Mvannah
295Caveliers FC
296Coralhu FC
297Knights FC
298Constuxion FC
299Appropriate Name
300Kasi Flava
301Friends FC
302Backyard FC
303Statement FC
304Young Madalas
305Roshec Ramblers
306Crusaders FC
307Gagasi Boys
308Energy Partners
309Coast2Coast(ESH)
310Aucor Avengers B
311Interracial FC
312Footy
313Balls Deep
314Match Officials
315Agents United
316RH Chilli Steppers
317Happy Feet
318Rooney Tunes
319Mamelodi Come Downs
320MJ Parts
321Beer FC
322ROC
323Mean Machine
324Ignition
325Footbrawlers
326City Boys
327Cartel Ballers
328Je Suis FC
329Balotelli Tubbies
330Coast to Coast
331Ballotelli Tubbies FC
332Somalian Pirates
333Two Touch United
334Pharmecuticals FC
335Fantasy FC
336Kings of Lyon
337Youngsters
338Thug Inn
339LG
340Fresh off the Boat
341Misfits
342Galaxy FC
343Aucor Avengers A
344Newtown Boys
345Avengers
346Westville Legends
347Green Tree Hooligans
348Rolling Pebbles
349Scratch ‘n Dent Ballito
350Ambutukam FC
351Don’t Shiver Don’t Shake
352Ignition Yellow
353Tekkers 60/60
354Paki Blinders
355Kroos Control
356V&T Finest
3574 Cnr
358Duffs Road Raiders
359KS United
360Los Vega FC
361Legends FC
362Kasi Flavo
363Socially Awkward FC
364Red Not Scared
365Win or Loose
366Boom Xhakalaka
367TNGU
368Train
369Westville Team
370Newlands Raiders
371Bollywood Bets
372FC Fusion
373d’Hotmen
374No Commitments
375Pro United
376Vumesa FC
377Profresh
378Footballers Anonymous
379Shifters
380FC Dead Shot
381Suicide Squad
382Mambas FC
383Shinra FC
384Amigos FC
385Meg FC
386Drunken Masters
387Durban Boyz
388GVNG FC
389Supa Strikers
390Sydenham United
391Ignition Orange
392Ballerz FC
393Creme de la Creme
394Stout FC
395Porters
396Rhythm of Van Djik
397FFB
398Ignition Red
399Blazing Dragons
400Dalla Llamas
401VC Westville
402Supersnorters FC
403Frangeros FC
404Omega FC
405Hit or Miss
406Outworx All Stars
407Edge Training FC
408Thugg Inn
409BALR FC
410Blue
411BCAD FC
412White
413Psychedelics
414Classics XI
415Ignition Green
416Conquers
417Wardens FC 1
418Ambatukam FC
419Grim Reapers
420Inferior
421Barely Athletic
422Madhir FC
423One Touch United
424Black Panther
425No Commitments
426Guptas
427Hangover 96
428Marshmellows
429SARS 2
430Unpredictable FC
431Whitehouse Utd
432Kaizer Queefs
433Wardens FC 2
434Dischem Westwood
435Tekker Slovakia
4364-3-3 FC
437Borussix
438Ambatukam
439Forex FC
440Spirit Coolers
441Expendables
442Ghetto Stars
443African Flare
444Drunk Dribblers
445Madeleine Milan
446Urbanlegendz
447Assassins
448Stoned Skillers
449New Timers
450Famingo FC
451Noodlers FC
452Saders FC
453Jamaica FC
454Latinos FC
455BT Journal
456Top Boys
457Old Bulls
458Havenside FC
459Betsoftware Supa Strikers
460KZN Sporting Club
461Slangers
462Ignition Group
463Cheese Boys
464Touchline
465Panik
466Latinos
467SD Kings
468Alpha Wolves
469Amabhubesi
470Tray Allergies
471Pavement Operators
472The MM Team
473Sam Brownz
474Team A
475Tequila FC
476Champions FC
477Misfit Monkeys
478TMG
479Ridgeside FC
480Amajita FC
481Danny Kings
482Binners FC
483Footballerz
484BakerTillyMorrisonMurray
484Borussia Durban
486Team Mac
487Aucor FC
488Fire FC
489Play 4 Fun
490The Knights
491The Nacho Libra’s
492Scrapers FC
493BT Maulers
494Hit & Miss
495Profresh FC
496Juventus
497Wardens City
498Izinjova NUZ
499Goalbusters
500Red
501Jnr Shams
502Far FC
503Real Socializers
504Mega Force
505Verulams Villians
506Enfiego
507Banter FC
508Super League Stealers
509Old Chouricos
510DN Team
511Black
511Red Devils
513Los Galacticos
514SuperSnort United
515Atomic FC
516Hunters FC
517Flying Without Ings
518Super Diski FC
519Villa
520VC West
521Deciders
522Bluelock
523Axel Arigato FC
524Ink Brothers
525Tid FC
526Obsessed FC
527Diggers FC
528Gaza FC
529Durban All Stars
530Freestyle FC
531Goal Diggers Utd
532The Stormers
533Waxy Elite Drinkers
534Mixed Masala
535Aand Then
536Feng Shui
537Newlands Futsol
538All Stars FC
539Underwater Hockey
540Kape-Less
541Old Timers FC
542Here For Beers
543RCL
544Awesome Carports & Awnings
545Space Rebels FC
546Kicked FC
547Shoe Shine Boys
548Venom FC
549Obi Wan Kenobi’s
550Clock & Robbers
551Sharmuta
552Tired Winners
553Curry Munchers FC
554Icons
555Varselona
556Titan V
557Iron Rank United
558VC FC
559Officina
560Active Field
561Nexia
562Rooney Tunez
563SBFC
5641 2 Beat
5644 Corners
564Abafana FC
564Astons Girls
564B Boys FC
564BVT United
564Bad Boys
564Balls & All
564Buzzing FC
564DITM
564Dank Memes
564Deliquents
564FC Banterlona
564Fake Madrid
564Fake Madrids
564Goaldiggers
564Heineken FC
564Inferiof Athletes FC
564Infinity
564Iron Rank FC
564Megan FC
564Onsurance
564Parisganjaman
564RTA
564Sam Browns
564Sheffield Wednesday
564Shell United
564Taliban
564Unlock
564White Line
594Kura FC
595Bars ‘n Loners
596Rebound FC
597Moshonisa Crazy Stars
598Real Gooners FC
599Thumbies FC
600Goats
601Caltex Gateway
602Bluff Elite
603Gateway FC
604Last Crusaders
605The Hangover
606Prodigy FC
607Goldin Boys
608Soccer Aid
6092 Goals 1 Cup
610Ignition Navy
611Kasi Cool Lees
612Team Name
613Football Xpress
614Slaughter Gang FC
615Gummy Bears
616Livna FC
617Vantage Data
618Busy Ballers
619Dominants Club
620The Canadians
621Spoormaker
622BT United
623SUW FC
624RAF
625Re Ark
626Siiiuuulater
627Everfresh
628Cruise Control
629Outworx
630MLC FC
631VC All Stars
<!-- [et_pb_line_break_holder] --><!-- [et_pb_line_break_holder] -->

Fixtures

DateMatchTimeResults
2017-10-18 18:30:38October 18, 2017 Jnr Shams vs Kroos Control 18:30:386:30 pm6 - 8
2017-10-18 19:15:43October 18, 2017 Moshonisa Crazy Stars vs Town Clowns 19:15:437:15 pm0 - 5
2017-10-18 20:00:43October 18, 2017 Hadidas vs Average Joe’s 20:00:438:00 pm1 - 11
2017-10-18 20:45:30October 18, 2017 It Wasn’t Us vs Verulams Villians 20:45:308:45 pm10 - 6
2017-10-25 18:30:34October 25, 2017 Anglowealth vs Hadidas 18:30:346:30 pm4 - 9
2017-10-25 19:30:44October 25, 2017 It Wasn’t Us vs Kroos Control 19:30:447:30 pm3 - 8
2017-10-25 20:00:28October 25, 2017 Moshonisa Crazy Stars vs Average Joe’s 20:00:288:00 pm0 - 5
2017-10-25 20:00:53October 25, 2017 Town Clowns vs Verulams Villians 20:00:538:00 pm6 - 3
2017-11-01 18:30:08November 1, 2017 Active Field vs Sly Raccoons 18:30:086:30 pm2 - 14
2017-11-01 18:30:57November 1, 2017 Hadidas vs It Wasn’t Us 18:30:576:30 pm11 - 6
2017-11-01 19:15:51November 1, 2017 Ikasi Veterans vs Town Clowns 19:15:517:15 pm12 - 5
2017-11-01 20:00:32November 1, 2017 Ikasi Veterans vs Average Joe’s 20:00:328:00 pm7 - 6
2017-11-01 20:45:55November 1, 2017 Jnr Shams vs Verulams Villians 20:45:558:45 pm4 - 9
2017-11-08 18:30:54November 8, 2017 Anglowealth vs Jnr Shams 18:30:546:30 pm0 - 5
2017-11-08 19:15:34November 8, 2017 Ikasi Veterans vs Kroos Control 19:15:347:15 pm5 - 7
2017-11-08 20:00:19November 8, 2017 Moshonisa Crazy Stars vs It Wasn’t Us 20:00:198:00 pm6 - 11
2017-11-08 20:45:51November 8, 2017 Average Joe’s vs Verulams Villians 20:45:518:45 pm10 - 3
2017-11-29 18:30:54November 29, 2017 Hadidas vs Town Clowns 18:30:546:30 pm-
2017-11-29 19:15:38November 29, 2017 Anglowealth vs It Wasn’t Us 19:15:387:15 pm-
2017-11-29 20:45:44November 29, 2017 Kroos Control vs Verulams Villians 20:45:448:45 pm-
2017-12-06 18:30:25December 6, 2017 Anglowealth vs Average Joe’s 18:30:256:30 pm-
2017-12-06 19:15:58December 6, 2017 Town Clowns vs Kroos Control 19:15:587:15 pm-
2017-12-06 20:00:24December 6, 2017 Hadidas vs Moshonisa Crazy Stars 20:00:248:00 pm-
2017-12-06 20:45:54December 6, 2017 It Wasn’t Us vs Jnr Shams 20:45:548:45 pm-
2017-12-13 18:30:48December 13, 2017 Town Clowns vs Average Joe’s 18:30:486:30 pm-
2017-12-13 19:15:12December 13, 2017 Moshonisa Crazy Stars vs Jnr Shams 19:15:127:15 pm-
2017-12-13 20:00:56December 13, 2017 Ikasi Veterans vs It Wasn’t Us 20:00:568:00 pm-
2017-12-13 20:45:30December 13, 2017 Hadidas vs Verulams Villians 20:45:308:45 pm-
2017-12-13 21:30:09December 13, 2017 Anglowealth vs Kroos Control 21:30:099:30 pm-
2018-01-08 18:30:56January 8, 2018 Jnr Shams vs Average Joe’s 18:30:566:30 pm-
2018-01-08 19:15:36January 8, 2018 Anglowealth vs Ikasi Veterans 19:15:367:15 pm-
2018-01-08 20:00:49January 8, 2018 Hadidas vs Kroos Control 20:00:498:00 pm-
2018-01-29 18:30:14January 29, 2018 Ensure Security vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:146:30 pm5 - 1
2018-01-29 19:15:03January 29, 2018 Knights vs Ink Brothers 19:15:037:15 pm0 - 5
2018-01-29 20:45:26January 29, 2018 All Stars vs Coast2Coast 20:45:268:45 pm8 - 6
2018-01-30 18:30:25January 30, 2018 Shifters vs Buzzing 18:30:256:30 pm3 - 9
2018-01-30 19:15:47January 30, 2018 Old Bulls vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:477:15 pm1 - 6
2018-01-30 19:15:58January 30, 2018 Delinquents vs Primegenia 19:15:587:15 pm4 - 3
2018-01-30 20:00:33January 30, 2018 Durban Magic Juice vs Amaquawe 20:00:338:00 pm7 - 2
2018-01-30 20:00:39January 30, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Miracle Men (CHILL) 20:00:398:00 pm3 - 8
2018-01-31 18:30:03January 31, 2018 Suicide Squad vs Football Lovers 18:30:036:30 pm3 - 11
2018-01-31 18:30:16January 31, 2018 Lads on Tour vs RCL 18:30:166:30 pm15 - 5
2018-01-31 18:30:35January 31, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs Town Clowns 18:30:356:30 pm5 - 13
2018-01-31 19:15:00January 31, 2018 House FC vs Sando FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 14
2018-01-31 19:15:56January 31, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Anglowealth 19:15:567:15 pm3 - 3
2018-01-31 19:15:57January 31, 2018 Active Field vs Classic XI 19:15:577:15 pm3 - 3
2018-01-31 20:00:12January 31, 2018 Castle Lities vs Football Lovers 20:00:128:00 pm6 - 7
2018-01-31 20:00:23January 31, 2018 Coast2Coast vs Real Rovers 20:00:238:00 pm7 - 5
2018-01-31 20:45:23January 31, 2018 Assasins vs Sly Raccoons 20:45:238:45 pm2 - 0
2018-02-01 18:30:26February 1, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Multichoice 18:30:266:30 pm10 - 7
2018-02-01 19:15:12February 1, 2018 CT Boys vs Cruise Control 19:15:127:15 pm25 - 4
2018-02-05 18:30:23February 5, 2018 Ensure Security vs Knights 18:30:236:30 pm10 - 3
2018-02-05 19:15:39February 5, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Ink Brothers 19:15:397:15 pm5 - 2
2018-02-05 20:45:16February 5, 2018 All Stars vs Miracle Men 20:45:168:45 pm3 - 4
2018-02-06 19:15:08February 6, 2018 Amaquawe vs Durban Mafia 19:15:087:15 pm4 - 3
2018-02-06 19:15:13February 6, 2018 Delinquents vs Miracle Men (CHILL) 19:15:137:15 pm6 - 7
2018-02-06 20:00:01February 6, 2018 Shifters vs Old Bulls 20:00:018:00 pm5 - 3
2018-02-06 20:00:05February 6, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Beer Pressure 20:00:058:00 pm10 - 1
2018-02-06 20:00:28February 6, 2018 Buzzing vs Primegenia 20:00:288:00 pm7 - 8
2018-02-07 18:30:25February 7, 2018 Ballers vs Morningside Madhirs 18:30:256:30 pm10 - 2
2018-02-07 18:30:29February 7, 2018 Assasins vs Sons of Pitches 18:30:296:30 pm12 - 4
2018-02-07 18:30:37February 7, 2018 Galacticos vs Coast2Coast(WAR) 18:30:376:30 pm4 - 10
2018-02-07 19:15:41February 7, 2018 Ikasi Veterans vs Anglowealth 19:15:417:15 pm0 - 5
2018-02-07 19:15:46February 7, 2018 African Flare vs Lads on Tour 19:15:467:15 pm8 - 5
2018-02-07 19:15:50February 7, 2018 Castle Lities vs Active Field 19:15:507:15 pm3 - 2
2018-02-07 20:00:11February 7, 2018 Football Lovers vs Classic XI 20:00:118:00 pm3 - 4
2018-02-07 20:00:58February 7, 2018 Real Rovers vs House FC 20:00:588:00 pm9 - 5
2018-02-07 20:45:23February 7, 2018 Sly Raccoons vs Suicide Squad 20:45:238:45 pm10 - 1
2018-02-07 20:45:46February 7, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Drunken Dribblers 20:45:468:45 pm8 - 12
2018-02-08 18:30:52February 8, 2018 Cruise Control vs Monteagle FC 18:30:526:30 pm5 - 17
2018-02-08 19:15:56February 8, 2018 Multichoice vs Slangers 19:15:567:15 pm11 - 2
2018-02-12 18:30:14February 12, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Knights 18:30:146:30 pm2 - 2
2018-02-12 18:30:39February 12, 2018 Ensure Security vs Noodlers FC 18:30:396:30 pm13 - 3
2018-02-12 19:15:16February 12, 2018 Ink Brothers vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 19:15:167:15 pm7 - 8
2018-02-12 20:00:19February 12, 2018 Generals vs All Stars 20:00:198:00 pm8 - 6
2018-02-13 18:30:07February 13, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Durban Magic Juice 18:30:076:30 pm1 - 11
2018-02-13 19:15:05February 13, 2018 Shifters vs Beer Pressure 19:15:057:15 pm4 - 8
2018-02-13 19:15:40February 13, 2018 Old Bulls vs Durban Mafia 19:15:407:15 pm4 - 2
2018-02-13 20:00:19February 13, 2018 Amaquawe vs Delinquents 20:00:198:00 pm3 - 8
2018-02-13 20:00:45February 13, 2018 Primegenia vs Miracle Men (CHILL) 20:00:458:00 pm2 - 13
2018-02-15 18:30:25February 15, 2018 CT Boys vs Slangers 18:30:256:30 pm17 - 1
2018-02-15 19:15:46February 15, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Monteagle FC 19:15:467:15 pm2 - 17
2018-02-17 18:30:17February 17, 2018 CT Boys vs Slangers 18:30:176:30 pm17 - 1
2018-02-19 18:30:27February 19, 2018 Ensure Security vs Generals 18:30:276:30 pm9 - 7
2018-02-19 18:30:54February 19, 2018 Knights vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 18:30:546:30 pm1 - 3
2018-02-19 19:15:59February 19, 2018 Ink Brothers vs Miracle Men 19:15:597:15 pm5 - 11
2018-02-19 20:00:28February 19, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs All Stars 20:00:288:00 pm2 - 8
2018-02-20 18:30:55February 20, 2018 Primegenia vs Durban Mafia 18:30:556:30 pm8 - 3
2018-02-20 19:15:00February 20, 2018 Old Bulls vs Amaquawe 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2018-02-20 19:15:02February 20, 2018 Buzzing vs Miracle Men (CHILL) 19:15:027:15 pm0 - 5
2018-02-20 20:00:34February 20, 2018 Shifters vs Durban Magic Juice 20:00:348:00 pm0 - 8
2018-02-20 20:45:49February 20, 2018 Delinquents vs Beer Pressure 20:45:498:45 pm9 - 1
2018-02-21 18:30:13February 21, 2018 Galacticos vs Lads on Tour 18:30:136:30 pm14 - 7
2018-02-21 18:30:52February 21, 2018 Sly Raccoons vs Sons of Pitches 18:30:526:30 pm17 - 3
2018-02-21 19:15:08February 21, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Morningside Madhirs 19:15:087:15 pm9 - 4
2018-02-21 19:15:20February 21, 2018 Football Lovers vs Active Field 19:15:207:15 pm13 - 0
2018-02-21 19:15:55February 21, 2018 RCL vs House FC 19:15:557:15 pm11 - 4
2018-02-21 20:00:09February 21, 2018 African Flare vs Coast2Coast(WAR) 20:00:098:00 pm10 - 15
2018-02-21 20:00:33February 21, 2018 Town Clowns vs Ikasi Veterans 20:00:338:00 pm6 - 7
2018-02-21 20:00:41February 21, 2018 Castle Lities vs Classic XI 20:00:418:00 pm3 - 4
2018-02-21 20:45:16February 21, 2018 Real Rovers vs Sando FC 20:45:168:45 pm4 - 3
2018-02-21 20:45:34February 21, 2018 Ballers vs Drunken Dribblers 20:45:348:45 pm5 - 5
2018-02-21 20:45:51February 21, 2018 Assasins vs Suicide Squad 20:45:518:45 pm15 - 5
2018-02-22 19:15:04February 22, 2018 Multichoice vs Baba & The Black Sheep 19:15:047:15 pm8 - 6
2018-02-22 20:00:32February 22, 2018 Cruise Control vs Slangers 20:00:328:00 pm5 - 9
2018-02-26 18:30:07February 26, 2018 Knights vs Generals 18:30:076:30 pm0 - 10
2018-02-26 18:30:31February 26, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 18:30:316:30 pm5 - 6
2018-02-26 20:00:30February 26, 2018 Miracle Men vs Noodlers FC 20:00:308:00 pm5 - 0
2018-02-26 20:00:46February 26, 2018 Ensure Security vs All Stars 20:00:468:00 pm6 - 3
2018-02-27 18:30:10February 27, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Durban Mafia 18:30:106:30 pm7 - 4
2018-02-27 19:15:39February 27, 2018 Delinquents vs Durban Magic Juice 19:15:397:15 pm8 - 8
2018-02-27 19:15:45February 27, 2018 Buzzing vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:457:15 pm8 - 3
2018-02-27 20:00:10February 27, 2018 Primegenia vs Amaquawe 20:00:108:00 pm6 - 5
2018-02-27 20:00:28February 27, 2018 Miracle Men vs Old Bulls 20:00:288:00 pm10 - 2
2018-02-28 18:30:20February 28, 2018 Galacticos vs Sando FC 18:30:206:30 pm11 - 9
2018-02-28 18:30:43February 28, 2018 Castle Lities vs Assasins 18:30:436:30 pm6 - 6
2018-02-28 19:15:52February 28, 2018 Football Lovers vs Sly Raccoons 19:15:527:15 pm6 - 4
2018-02-28 19:15:52February 28, 2018 Footballerz vs Anglowealth 19:15:527:15 pm4 - 7
2018-02-28 19:15:56February 28, 2018 African Flare vs House FC 19:15:567:15 pm4 - 10
2018-02-28 20:00:00February 28, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Town Clowns 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2018-02-28 20:00:04February 28, 2018 Coast2Coast(WAR) vs Lads on Tour 20:00:048:00 pm11 - 4
2018-02-28 20:00:49February 28, 2018 Active Field vs Sons of Pitches 20:00:498:00 pm0 - 5
2018-02-28 20:45:08February 28, 2018 Real Rovers vs RCL 20:45:088:45 pm24 - 5
2018-02-28 20:45:55February 28, 2018 Classic XI vs Suicide Squad 20:45:558:45 pm3 - 1
2018-03-01 18:30:44March 1, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Slangers 18:30:446:30 pm15 - 3
2018-03-01 19:15:47March 1, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Cruise Control 19:15:477:15 pm8 - 7
2018-03-01 20:00:48March 1, 2018 Multichoice vs CT Boys 20:00:488:00 pm2 - 11
2018-03-05 18:30:16March 5, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Miracle Men 18:30:166:30 pm5 - 11
2018-03-05 18:30:20March 5, 2018 Coast2Coast(ESH) vs Noodlers FC 18:30:206:30 pm6 - 5
2018-03-05 19:15:31March 5, 2018 Ink Brothers vs Generals 19:15:317:15 pm6 - 8
2018-03-05 20:00:38March 5, 2018 Knights vs All Stars 20:00:388:00 pm3 - 5
2018-03-06 18:30:08March 6, 2018 Durban Magic Juice vs Old Bulls 18:30:086:30 pm6 - 3
2018-03-06 18:30:55March 6, 2018 Delinquents vs Durban Mafia 18:30:556:30 pm12 - 4
2018-03-06 19:15:17March 6, 2018 Buzzing vs Beer Pressure 19:15:177:15 pm10 - 5
2018-03-06 19:15:56March 6, 2018 Shifters vs Miracle Men 19:15:567:15 pm3 - 11
2018-03-06 20:00:03March 6, 2018 Amaquawe vs Yardsticks FC 20:00:038:00 pm4 - 5
2018-03-06 20:00:33March 6, 2018 Cheese Cutters vs Primegenia 20:00:338:00 pm-
2018-03-07 18:30:04March 7, 2018 Coast2Coast(WAR) vs House FC 18:30:046:30 pm6 - 6
2018-03-07 18:30:53March 7, 2018 Castle Lities vs Sly Raccoons 18:30:536:30 pm7 - 11
2018-03-07 19:15:24March 7, 2018 RCL vs Sando FC 19:15:247:15 pm5 - 10
2018-03-07 19:15:57March 7, 2018 Active Field vs Suicide Squad 19:15:577:15 pm4 - 10
2018-03-07 20:00:25March 7, 2018 Galacticos vs African Flare 20:00:258:00 pm7 - 6
2018-03-07 20:00:36March 7, 2018 Football Lovers vs Assasins 20:00:368:00 pm5 - 4
2018-03-07 20:00:40March 7, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs Anglowealth 20:00:408:00 pm5 - 6
2018-03-07 20:45:28March 7, 2018 Ballers vs Town Clowns 20:45:288:45 pm6 - 7
2018-03-07 20:45:33March 7, 2018 Classic XI vs Sons of Pitches 20:45:338:45 pm2 - 0
2018-03-08 18:30:03March 8, 2018 CT Boys vs Cruise Control 18:30:036:30 pm17 - 10
2018-03-08 19:15:55March 8, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Slangers 19:15:557:15 pm5 - 0
2018-03-08 20:00:09March 8, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Multichoice 20:00:098:00 pm10 - 2
2018-03-12 18:30:12March 12, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Generals 18:30:126:30 pm4 - 7
2018-03-12 19:15:59March 12, 2018 Ensure Security vs Ink Brothers 19:15:597:15 pm5 - 0
2018-03-12 20:00:07March 12, 2018 Knights vs Miracle Men 20:00:078:00 pm2 - 4
2018-03-12 20:45:55March 12, 2018 All Stars vs Noodlers FC 20:45:558:45 pm11 - 2
2018-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2018 Buzzing vs Old Bulls 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2018-03-13 18:30:30March 13, 2018 Amaquawe vs Beer Pressure 18:30:306:30 pm4 - 4
2018-03-13 19:15:10March 13, 2018 Shifters vs Delinquents 19:15:107:15 pm8 - 13
2018-03-13 19:15:28March 13, 2018 Primegenia vs Durban Magic Juice 19:15:287:15 pm4 - 6
2018-03-13 20:00:57March 13, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Durban Mafia 20:00:578:00 pm2 - 7
2018-03-14 18:30:24March 14, 2018 Town Clowns vs Footballerz 18:30:246:30 pm5 - 12
2018-03-14 18:30:36March 14, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Sando FC 18:30:366:30 pm8 - 14
2018-03-14 18:30:39March 14, 2018 Castle Lities vs Sons of Pitches 18:30:396:30 pm8 - 2
2018-03-14 19:15:06March 14, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs Ikasi Veterans 19:15:067:15 pm4 - 5
2018-03-14 19:15:09March 14, 2018 Galacticos vs RCL 19:15:097:15 pm13 - 6
2018-03-14 19:15:41March 14, 2018 Football Lovers vs Suicide Squad 19:15:417:15 pm7 - 3
2018-03-14 20:00:07March 14, 2018 Active Field vs Assasins 20:00:078:00 pm5 - 8
2018-03-14 20:00:18March 14, 2018 Real Rovers vs African Flare 20:00:188:00 pm7 - 5
2018-03-14 20:00:52March 14, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Ballers 20:00:528:00 pm5 - 3
2018-03-14 20:45:12March 14, 2018 Classic XI vs Sly Raccoons 20:45:128:45 pm1 - 10
2018-03-15 18:30:13March 15, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs CT Boys 18:30:136:30 pm3 - 13
2018-03-15 19:15:22March 15, 2018 Cruise Control vs Monteagle FC 19:15:227:15 pm3 - 14
2018-03-15 20:00:15March 15, 2018 Multichoice vs Slangers 20:00:158:00 pm4 - 2
2018-03-19 18:30:37March 19, 2018 Noodlers FC vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:376:30 pm4 - 5
2018-03-19 18:30:52March 19, 2018 Generals vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 18:30:526:30 pm9 - 4
2018-03-19 19:15:28March 19, 2018 Ink Brothers vs Noodlers FC 19:15:287:15 pm0 - 5
2018-03-19 19:15:52March 19, 2018 Coast2Coast(ESH) vs Miracle Men 19:15:527:15 pm5 - 8
2018-03-19 20:00:51March 19, 2018 Ensure Security vs Miracle Men 20:00:518:00 pm2 - 1
2018-03-20 18:30:07March 20, 2018 Old Bulls vs Beer Pressure 18:30:076:30 pm3 - 7
2018-03-20 18:30:24March 20, 2018 Durban Magic Juice vs Durban Mafia 18:30:246:30 pm7 - 2
2018-03-20 19:15:35March 20, 2018 Buzzing vs Delinquents 19:15:357:15 pm6 - 2
2018-03-20 19:15:43March 20, 2018 Shifters vs Primegenia 19:15:437:15 pm0 - 5
2018-03-20 20:00:11March 20, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Miracle Men 20:00:118:00 pm0 - 5
2018-03-22 18:30:29March 22, 2018 CT Boys vs Slangers 18:30:296:30 pm13 - 6
2018-03-22 19:15:45March 22, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Monteagle FC 19:15:457:15 pm2 - 13
2018-03-22 20:00:42March 22, 2018 Multichoice vs Cruise Control 20:00:428:00 pm14 - 4
2018-03-26 18:30:34March 26, 2018 Noodlers FC vs Generals 18:30:346:30 pm1 - 12
2018-03-26 18:30:51March 26, 2018 Ensure Security vs Coast2Coast(ESH) 18:30:516:30 pm15 - 5
2018-03-26 19:15:59March 26, 2018 Noodlers FC vs Knights 19:15:597:15 pm4 - 1
2018-03-26 19:15:59March 26, 2018 Generals vs Miracle Men 19:15:597:15 pm6 - 6
2018-03-26 20:00:19March 26, 2018 Ink Brothers vs All Stars 20:00:198:00 pm0 - 5
2018-03-27 18:30:09March 27, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Durban Magic Juice 18:30:096:30 pm5 - 7
2018-03-27 18:30:52March 27, 2018 Buzzing vs Amaquawe 18:30:526:30 pm4 - 3
2018-03-27 19:15:37March 27, 2018 Shifters vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:377:15 pm11 - 6
2018-03-27 19:15:59March 27, 2018 Primegenia vs Old Bulls 19:15:597:15 pm13 - 3
2018-03-27 20:00:51March 27, 2018 Miracle Men vs Durban Mafia 20:00:518:00 pm9 - 3
2018-03-28 18:30:17March 28, 2018 Galacticos vs House FC 18:30:176:30 pm5 - 6
2018-03-28 18:30:17March 28, 2018 Town Clowns vs Anglowealth 18:30:176:30 pm2 - 8
2018-03-28 18:30:34March 28, 2018 Castle Lities vs Suicide Squad 18:30:346:30 pm11 - 6
2018-03-28 19:15:04March 28, 2018 African Flare vs Sando FC 19:15:047:15 pm5 - 15
2018-03-28 19:15:14March 28, 2018 Ballers vs Ikasi Veterans 19:15:147:15 pm7 - 8
2018-03-28 19:15:44March 28, 2018 Football Lovers vs Sons of Pitches 19:15:447:15 pm10 - 3
2018-03-28 20:00:47March 28, 2018 Coast2Coast(WAR) vs RCL 20:00:478:00 pm7 - 6
2018-03-28 20:00:56March 28, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Footballerz 20:00:568:00 pm10 - 10
2018-03-28 20:00:59March 28, 2018 Active Field vs Sly Raccoons 20:00:598:00 pm5 - 11
2018-03-28 20:45:09March 28, 2018 Real Rovers vs Lads on Tour 20:45:098:45 pm10 - 1
2018-03-28 20:45:58March 28, 2018 Classic XI vs Assasins 20:45:588:45 pm0 - 5
2018-03-29 19:15:36March 29, 2018 Monteagle FC vs CT Boys 19:15:367:15 pm8 - 4
2018-03-29 20:00:16March 29, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Multichoice 20:00:168:00 pm8 - 8
2018-04-03 18:30:18April 3, 2018 Buzzing vs Durban Mafia 18:30:186:30 pm0 - 5
2018-04-03 18:30:57April 3, 2018 Old Bulls vs Delinquents 18:30:576:30 pm0 - 5
2018-04-03 19:15:16April 3, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Primegenia 19:15:167:15 pm2 - 8
2018-04-03 19:15:25April 3, 2018 Shifters vs Amaquawe 19:15:257:15 pm4 - 11
2018-04-03 20:00:21April 3, 2018 Durban Magic Juice vs Miracle Men 20:00:218:00 pm8 - 6
2018-04-04 18:30:42April 4, 2018 African Flare vs RCL 18:30:426:30 pm5 - 0
2018-04-04 18:30:46April 4, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Anglowealth 18:30:466:30 pm2 - 5
2018-04-04 19:15:07April 4, 2018 Lads on Tour vs House FC 19:15:077:15 pm5 - 0
2018-04-04 19:15:32April 4, 2018 Ikasi Veterans vs Footballerz 19:15:327:15 pm5 - 3
2018-04-04 20:00:58April 4, 2018 Coast2Coast(WAR) vs Sando FC 20:00:588:00 pm10 - 4
2018-04-04 20:45:39April 4, 2018 Galacticos vs Real Rovers 20:45:398:45 pm5 - 3
2018-04-05 18:30:22April 5, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Slangers 18:30:226:30 pm6 - 4
2018-04-05 19:15:31April 5, 2018 Monteagle FC vs CT Boys 19:15:317:15 pm4 - 5
2018-04-05 20:00:24April 5, 2018 Multichoice vs Cruise Control 20:00:248:00 pm11 - 0
2018-04-10 18:30:25April 10, 2018 Primegenia vs Beer Pressure 18:30:256:30 pm12 - 5
2018-04-10 18:30:32April 10, 2018 Shifters vs Durban Mafia 18:30:326:30 pm8 - 5
2018-04-10 19:15:07April 10, 2018 Buzzing vs Durban Magic Juice 19:15:077:15 pm0 - 5
2018-04-10 19:15:12April 10, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Delinquents 19:15:127:15 pm2 - 7
2018-04-10 20:00:03April 10, 2018 Amaquawe vs Miracle Men 20:00:038:00 pm1 - 9
2018-04-11 18:30:24April 11, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Footballerz 18:30:246:30 pm5 - 0
2018-04-11 19:15:20April 11, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Morningside Madhirs 19:15:207:15 pm15 - 8
2018-04-12 14:30:00April 12, 2018 BCAD FC vs vs Ballerz FC vs 14:30:002:30 pm9 - 10
2018-04-12 15:05:00April 12, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs Thumbies FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm13 - 6
2018-04-12 15:40:00April 12, 2018 Madhir FC vs vs Curry Munchers FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm-
2018-04-12 18:30:17April 12, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs CT Boys 18:30:176:30 pm2 - 18
2018-04-12 19:15:35April 12, 2018 Cruise Control vs Slangers 19:15:357:15 pm3 - 5
2018-04-18 18:30:00April 18, 2018 Galacticos vs vs Sando FC vs 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 3
2018-04-18 18:30:00April 18, 2018 Homebase vs vs Team Name vs 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 7
2018-04-18 18:30:45April 18, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Town Clowns 18:30:456:30 pm4 - 2
2018-04-18 19:15:44April 18, 2018 Ballers vs Footballerz 19:15:447:15 pm5 - 0
2018-04-18 20:00:37April 18, 2018 Newlands Raiders vs Ikasi Veterans 20:00:378:00 pm3 - 10
2018-04-19 14:30:00April 19, 2018 Ballerz FC vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 14:30:002:30 pm-
2018-04-19 15:05:00April 19, 2018 Curry Munchers FC vs vs Thumbies FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm-
2018-04-19 15:40:00April 19, 2018 BCAD FC vs vs Madhir FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm-
2018-04-19 19:05:13April 19, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Cruise Control 19:05:137:05 pm12 - 1
2018-04-19 19:50:39April 19, 2018 Multichoice vs CT Boys 19:50:397:50 pm1 - 14
2018-04-19 20:35:31April 19, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Slangers 20:35:318:35 pm28 - 1
2018-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Red vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Red vs 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 2
2018-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2018 The Knights vs vs Generals vs 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 9
2018-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Navy vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Navy vs 19:15:007:15 pm21 - 3
2018-04-23 19:15:00April 23, 2018 Coast2Coast vs vs Miracle Men vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Orange vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Orange vs 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 9
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 Tired Winners vs vs Vanilla Heat vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2018-04-24 18:30:00April 24, 2018 Beer Pressure vs vs Primegenia vs 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 7
2018-04-24 19:15:00April 24, 2018 KS United vs vs Ignition Group vs 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 0
2018-04-24 19:15:04April 24, 2018 Slumdog vs One Stop 19:15:047:15 pm9 - 11
2018-04-24 20:00:00April 24, 2018 Amaquawe vs vs Yardsticks vs 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 2
2018-04-25 18:30:00April 25, 2018 4 Cnr vs vs Homebase vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-04-25 18:30:24April 25, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs Footballerz 18:30:246:30 pm5 - 0
2018-04-25 19:15:00April 25, 2018 Sando FC vs Cube 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 11
2018-04-25 19:15:31April 25, 2018 Ballers vs Anglowealth 19:15:317:15 pm1 - 5
2018-04-25 20:00:19April 25, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Ikasi Veterans 20:00:198:00 pm4 - 10
2018-04-25 20:00:52April 25, 2018 Suicide Squad vs Castle Lities 20:00:528:00 pm6 - 9
2018-04-26 14:30:00April 26, 2018 Thumbies FC vs vs BCAD FC vs 14:30:002:30 pm0 - 5
2018-04-26 15:05:00April 26, 2018 Madhir FC vs vs Ballerz FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm8 - 6
2018-04-26 15:40:00April 26, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs Curry Munchers FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm12 - 7
2018-05-02 19:15:00May 2, 2018 Galacticos vs vs Lads On Tour vs 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 6
2018-05-02 19:15:00May 2, 2018 Team Name vs vs SARS 1 vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-05-02 19:15:53May 2, 2018 Assassins vs Castle Lities 19:15:537:15 pm10 - 9
2018-05-02 20:00:00May 2, 2018 Real Rovers vs Cube 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 0
2018-05-02 20:00:00May 2, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs One Stop vs 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 12
2018-05-02 20:00:00May 2, 2018 Homebase vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 10
2018-05-03 14:30:00May 3, 2018 Madhir FC vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 14:30:002:30 pm9 - 10
2018-05-03 15:05:00May 3, 2018 BCAD FC vs vs Curry Munchers FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm12 - 2
2018-05-03 15:40:00May 3, 2018 Ballerz FC vs vs Thumbies FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm12 - 9
2018-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Navy vs vs Ignition Red vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Navy vs vs Ignition Red vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2018 Tired Winners vs vs The Knights vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2018-05-07 19:15:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Yellow vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-05-07 19:15:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Yellow vs 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 11
2018-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Orange vs vs Ignition Blue vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2018 Ignition Orange vs vs Ignition Blue vs 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs vs Ensure Security vs 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 7
2018-05-08 18:30:00May 8, 2018 Yardsticks vs vs Ignition Group vs 18:30:006:30 pm16 - 2
2018-05-08 18:30:00May 8, 2018 Beer Pressure vs vs Delinquents vs 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2018-05-08 19:15:00May 8, 2018 KS United vs vs Primegenia vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Durban Mafia vs 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 11
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs Sons Of Pitches vs 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 10
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 SARS 2 vs vs Homebase vs 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2018-05-09 19:15:00May 9, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 15
2018-05-09 19:15:00May 9, 2018 SARS 1 vs vs 4 Cnr vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 8
2018-05-09 19:15:55May 9, 2018 Slumdog vs Castle Lities 19:15:557:15 pm5 - 0
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 Lads On Tour vs vs Sando FC vs 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 12
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 Real Rovers vs vs Galacticos vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 Assassins vs vs One Stop vs 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 10
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs Team Name vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2018-05-10 14:30:00May 10, 2018 Thumbies FC vs vs Madhir FC vs 14:30:002:30 pm7 - 8
2018-05-10 15:05:00May 10, 2018 Curry Munchers FC vs vs Ballerz FC vs 15:05:003:05 pm8 - 8
2018-05-10 15:40:00May 10, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs BCAD FC vs 15:40:003:40 pm5 - 0
2018-05-10 19:15:00May 10, 2018 Caltex Gateway vs vs Baba & The Black Sheep vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2018-05-10 20:00:00May 10, 2018 MultiChoice vs vs Black Panther vs 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 10
2018-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Navy vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Navy vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2018 The Knights vs vs Ensure Security vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 12
2018-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Green vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Green vs 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 10
2018-05-14 19:15:00May 14, 2018 ETA College vs vs Vanilla Heat vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Red vs vs Ignition Orange vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2018 Ignition Red vs vs Ignition Orange vs 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 0
2018-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2018 Coast2Coast vs vs Tired Winners vs 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 0
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 Miracle Men vs vs Generals vs 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 9
2018-05-15 18:30:00May 15, 2018 Ignition Group vs vs Beer Pressure vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 19
2018-05-15 19:15:00May 15, 2018 Delinquents vs vs KS United vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 4
2018-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2018 Primegenia vs vs Amaquawe vs 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
2018-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 3
2018-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Town Clowns vs 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 2
2018-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2018 PSV Hangover vs vs SARS 2 vs 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2018-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs vs Sando FC vs 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 10
2018-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2018 Assassins vs vs Slumdog vs 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 12
2018-05-16 19:15:00May 16, 2018 SARS 1 vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 6
2018-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2018 Lads On Tour vs vs Real Rovers vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Castle Lities vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 5
2018-05-17 19:15:00May 17, 2018 Caltex Gateway vs vs MultiChoice vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2018-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2018 CT Boys vs vs Black Panther vs 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 8
2018-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Navy vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Blue vs vs Ignition Navy vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs vs The Knights vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 1
2018-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Red vs vs Ignition Yellow vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Red vs vs Ignition Yellow vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 20
2018-05-21 19:15:00May 21, 2018 Ensure Security vs vs Coast2Coast vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Orange vs vs Ignition Green vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2018 Ignition Orange vs vs Ignition Green vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2018 Tired Winners vs vs Miracle Men vs 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 6
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 Generals vs vs ETA College vs 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2018-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2018 Amaquawe vs vs Delinquents vs 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2018-05-22 19:15:00May 22, 2018 KS United vs vs Beer Pressure vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2018-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2018 Yardsticks vs vs Primegenia vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 2
2018-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs Durban Mafia vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 5
2018-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Slumdog vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 8
2018-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2018 Homebase vs vs PSV Hangover vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2018-05-23 19:15:00May 23, 2018 Ikasi vs vs ABCDE FC vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2018-05-23 19:15:00May 23, 2018 Assassins vs vs One Stop vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 12
2018-05-23 19:15:00May 23, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs SARS 2 vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2018-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2018 Galacticos vs Cube 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2018 4 Cnr vs vs Team Name vs 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2018-05-23 20:45:00May 23, 2018 Real Rovers vs vs Thompson s Africa vs 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 11
2018-05-24 18:30:00May 24, 2018 CT Boys vs vs Caltex Gateway vs 18:30:006:30 pm13 - 2
2018-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2018 Black Panther vs vs Baba & The Black Sheep vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 7
2018-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2018 The Knights vs vs ETA College vs 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 7
2018-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Navy vs vs Ignition Orange vs 18:30:006:30 pm-
2018-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Navy vs vs Ignition Orange vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2018 Officina vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 7
2018-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Blue vs 19:15:007:15 pm-
2018-05-28 19:15:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Yellow vs vs Ignition Blue vs 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 16
2018-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2018 Miracle Men vs vs Ensure Security vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2018-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Red vs 20:00:008:00 pm-
2018-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2018 Ignition Green vs vs Ignition Red vs 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-05-28 20:45:00May 28, 2018 Generals vs vs Tired Winners vs 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 1
2018-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2018 KS United vs vs Amaquawe vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 2
2018-05-29 19:15:00May 29, 2018 Primegenia vs vs Ignition Group vs 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2018-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2018 Delinquents vs vs Yardsticks vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 3
2018-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 18:30:006:30 pm14 - 2
2018-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2018 PSV Hangover vs vs 4 Cnr vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2018 SARS 2 vs vs SARS 1 vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2018-05-30 19:15:00May 30, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs vs Lads On Tour vs 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 5
2018-05-30 19:15:00May 30, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 10
2018-05-30 19:15:00May 30, 2018 One Stop vs vs Castle Lities vs 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 5
2018-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2018 Sando FC vs vs Galacticos vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 7
2018-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Sons Of Pitches vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Slumdog vs 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 16
2018-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2018 Cube vs Real Rovers 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2018-06-04 18:30:00June 4, 2018 ETA College vs vs Tired Winners vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-06-04 19:15:00June 4, 2018 The Knights vs Officina 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 4
2018-06-04 20:00:00June 4, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs vs Miracle Men vs 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 11
2018-06-04 20:45:00June 4, 2018 Ensure Security vs vs Generals vs 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 8
2018-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2018 Amaquawe vs vs Beer Pressure vs 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2018-06-05 19:15:00June 5, 2018 Ignition Group vs vs Delinquents vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 15
2018-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2018 Yardsticks vs vs KS United vs 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 6
2018-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs Durban Mafia vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs vs PSV Hangover vs 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2018-06-06 19:15:00June 6, 2018 Lads On Tour vs vs Galacticos vs 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 17
2018-06-06 19:15:00June 6, 2018 Ikasi vs vs Town Clowns vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2018-06-06 19:15:00June 6, 2018 SARS 1 vs vs Homebase vs 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 8
2018-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs Cube 20:00:008:00 pm16 - 6
2018-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2018 Castle Lities vs vs Slumdog vs 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2018 Team Name vs vs PSV Hangover vs 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 16
2018-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2018 Real Rovers vs vs Sando FC vs 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 5
2018-06-07 18:30:00June 7, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs vs CT Boys vs 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2018-06-07 19:15:00June 7, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs vs MultiChoice vs 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-06-11 19:15:00June 11, 2018 ETA College vs vs Ensure Security vs 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 13
2018-06-11 20:00:00June 11, 2018 Miracle Men vs vs ETA College vs 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 3
2018-06-11 20:45:00June 11, 2018 Generals vs Officina 20:45:008:45 pm18 - 0
2018-06-12 18:30:00June 12, 2018 Delinquents vs vs Primegenia vs 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2018-06-12 19:15:00June 12, 2018 Ignition Group vs vs Amaquawe vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 5
2018-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2018 Yardsticks vs vs Beer Pressure vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 16
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs Town Clowns vs 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 8
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 One Stop vs vs Castle Lities vs 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 10
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 Team Name vs vs SARS 2 vs 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 11
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 4 Cnr vs vs Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 4
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 Cube vs Thompson s Africa vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 13
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 Ikasi vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs ABCDE FC vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 10
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Assassins vs 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 11
2018-06-13 19:15:00June 13, 2018 PSV Hangover vs vs SARS 1 vs 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2018-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2018 Lads On Tour vs vs Thompson s Africa vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 12
2018-06-14 19:15:00June 14, 2018 CT Boys vs vs MultiChoice vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 1
2018-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2018 Caltex Gateway vs vs Black Panther vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 10
2018-06-18 18:30:00June 18, 2018 Generals vs vs Vanilla Heat vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2018-06-18 19:15:00June 18, 2018 Miracle Men vs vs The Knights vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2018-06-18 20:00:00June 18, 2018 Officina vs vs ETA College vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 19
2018-06-18 20:45:00June 18, 2018 Tired Winners vs vs Ensure Security vs 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2018-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2018 Ikasi vs vs Sons Of Pitches vs 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 5
2018-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs ABCDE FC vs 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 3
2018-06-20 19:15:00June 20, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs vs Galacticos vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2018-06-20 19:15:00June 20, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs vs Durban Mafia vs 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 6
2018-06-20 19:15:00June 20, 2018 Assassins vs vs Castle Lities vs 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 9
2018-06-20 20:00:00June 20, 2018 Cube vs Lads On Tour 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 5
2018-06-20 20:45:00June 20, 2018 Sando FC vs vs Real Rovers vs 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 7
2018-06-25 18:30:00June 25, 2018 Slumdog vs vs One Stop vs 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 11
2018-06-27 18:30:00June 27, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs Town Clowns vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 2
2018-06-27 19:15:00June 27, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-06-27 19:15:00June 27, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-06-27 20:00:00June 27, 2018 Galacticos vs vs Thompson s Africa vs 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 9
2018-06-27 20:15:00June 27, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs vs ABCDE FC vs 20:15:008:15 pm4 - 11
2018-06-27 20:45:00June 27, 2018 Real Rovers vs vs Lads On Tour vs 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 8
2018-07-04 18:30:00July 4, 2018 Lads On Tour vs Cube 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-07-04 18:30:00July 4, 2018 ABCDE FC vs vs Morningside Madhirs vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 1
2018-07-04 18:30:00July 4, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs One Stop vs 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 11
2018-07-04 19:15:00July 4, 2018 Sando FC vs vs Thompson s Africa vs 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 14
2018-07-04 19:15:00July 4, 2018 Morningside Madhirs vs vs Town Clowns vs 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 8
2018-07-04 19:15:00July 4, 2018 Assassins vs vs Slumdog vs 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2018 Sando FC vs Cube 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2018-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2018 Ikasi vs vs Durban Mafia vs 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 1
2018-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2018 Suicide Squad vs vs Assassins vs 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-07-04 20:45:00July 4, 2018 Galacticos vs vs Real Rovers vs 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2018-07-11 18:30:00July 11, 2018 Sando FC vs vs Lads On Tour vs 18:30:006:30 pm16 - 6
2018-07-11 18:30:00July 11, 2018 Sons Of Pitches vs vs ABCDE FC vs 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-07-11 18:30:00July 11, 2018 Durban Mafia vs vs Sons Of Pitches vs 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-07-11 19:15:00July 11, 2018 Cube vs Galacticos 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-07-11 19:15:00July 11, 2018 Town Clowns vs vs Ikasi vs 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-07-11 20:00:00July 11, 2018 Thompson s Africa vs vs Real Rovers vs 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2018-07-17 18:30:00July 17, 2018 Delinquents vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2018-07-17 19:15:00July 17, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2018-07-17 19:15:00July 17, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 2
2018-07-18 18:30:00July 18, 2018 Tikki Takka vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2018-07-18 19:15:00July 18, 2018 Lads on Tour vs SARS 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2018-07-19 18:30:00July 19, 2018 CT Boys vs Amaquawe 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 3
2018-07-19 19:15:00July 19, 2018 Dawncrest Sporting FC vs Monteagle FC 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 8
2018-07-19 20:00:00July 19, 2018 Vantage Data vs Baba & the Black Sheep 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 5
2018-07-23 18:30:00July 23, 2018 ETA College vs Miracle Men 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2018-07-23 19:15:00July 23, 2018 Knights vs Durban All Stars 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2018-07-23 20:00:00July 23, 2018 All Stars vs Football Xpress 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2018-07-24 18:30:00July 24, 2018 Delinquents vs Yardsticks FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 3
2018-07-24 18:30:00July 24, 2018 Benchwarmers vs The Cunning Stunts 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 4
2018-07-24 19:15:00July 24, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 21
2018-07-24 19:15:00July 24, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Primegenia 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 7
2018-07-24 20:00:00July 24, 2018 One Stop vs Mambas FC 20:00:008:00 pm19 - 8
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 Sando FC vs Cube 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 9
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 Castle Lities vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 7
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Shambles 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 Happy Feet vs Ignition Group 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm17 - 1
2018-07-25 19:15:04July 25, 2018 Havenside FC vs Thompsons Africa 19:15:047:15 pm5 - 16
2018-07-26 18:30:00July 26, 2018 Vantage Data vs CT Boys 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 19
2018-07-26 19:15:00July 26, 2018 Amaquawe vs Baba & the Black Sheep 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 5
2018-07-26 20:00:00July 26, 2018 Dawncrest Sporting FC vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 7
2018-07-30 18:30:00July 30, 2018 Football Xpress vs ETA College 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 16
2018-07-30 19:15:00July 30, 2018 Durban All Stars vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-07-30 20:00:00July 30, 2018 All Stars vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 0
2018-07-31 18:30:00July 31, 2018 Anglowealth vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 0
2018-07-31 18:30:00July 31, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2018-07-31 19:15:00July 31, 2018 One Stop vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 7
2018-07-31 19:15:00July 31, 2018 Trojans vs Redi Jedi 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 2
2018-07-31 20:00:00July 31, 2018 Green Fever vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 1
2018-07-31 20:00:00July 31, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Mambas FC 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 2
2018-08-01 18:30:00August 1, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 10
2018-08-01 18:30:00August 1, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 10
2018-08-01 18:30:00August 1, 2018 Town Clowns vs Marshmallows 18:30:006:30 pm16 - 4
2018-08-01 18:30:57August 1, 2018 Cube vs Sole Survivors 18:30:576:30 pm1 - 7
2018-08-01 19:15:00August 1, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Havenside FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2018-08-01 19:15:00August 1, 2018 Shambles vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 3
2018-08-01 20:00:00August 1, 2018 Happy Feet vs Monteagle 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2018-08-02 19:00:00August 2, 2018 Ballers FC vs Monteagle FC 19:00:007:00 pm5 - 10
2018-08-02 19:45:00August 2, 2018 Baba & the Black Sheep vs Multichoice 19:45:007:45 pm9 - 2
2018-08-02 20:30:00August 2, 2018 Dawncrest Sporting FC vs Amaquawe 20:30:008:30 pm7 - 3
2018-08-06 18:30:00August 6, 2018 Knights vs Football Xpress 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2018-08-06 19:15:00August 6, 2018 ETA College vs Durban All Stars 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2018-08-06 20:00:00August 6, 2018 Miracle Men vs All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2018-08-07 18:30:00August 7, 2018 Green Fever vs Anglowealth 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2018-08-07 18:30:00August 7, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2018-08-07 19:15:00August 7, 2018 One Stop vs Redi Jedi 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2018-08-07 19:15:00August 7, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Mambas FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 5
2018-08-07 20:00:00August 7, 2018 Primegenia vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 3
2018-08-07 20:00:00August 7, 2018 Trojans vs Yardsticks FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 3
2018-08-08 18:30:00August 8, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2018-08-08 18:30:00August 8, 2018 Town Clowns vs Izinja FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2018-08-08 19:15:00August 8, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-08-08 19:15:00August 8, 2018 Ignition Group vs Marshmallows 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 12
2018-08-08 20:00:00August 8, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 3
2018-08-10 20:45:58August 10, 2018 Sole Survivors vs PSV Hangover 20:45:588:45 pm8 - 5
2018-08-13 18:30:00August 13, 2018 Miracle Men vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2018-08-13 19:45:00August 13, 2018 ETA College vs All Stars 19:45:007:45 pm1 - 5
2018-08-14 18:30:00August 14, 2018 Primegenia vs Green Fever 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2018-08-14 18:30:00August 14, 2018 Anglowealth vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 0
2018-08-14 19:15:00August 14, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 8
2018-08-14 19:15:00August 14, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 11
2018-08-14 20:00:00August 14, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Redi Jedi 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 6
2018-08-14 20:00:00August 14, 2018 Trojans vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2018-08-15 18:30:00August 15, 2018 Havenside FC vs Cube 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 11
2018-08-15 18:30:00August 15, 2018 Town Clowns vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 3
2018-08-15 18:30:00August 15, 2018 Shambles vs Marshmallows 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 2
2018-08-15 19:15:00August 15, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Sando FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 11
2018-08-15 19:15:00August 15, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Tikki Takka 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-08-15 19:15:00August 15, 2018 Izinja FC vs Castle Lities 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 6
2018-08-15 19:15:00August 15, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Ignition Group 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 0
2018-08-15 20:00:00August 15, 2018 Homebase vs SARS 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 12
2018-08-15 20:00:00August 15, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 0
2018-08-15 20:00:00August 15, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Monteagle 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 1
2018-08-15 20:00:30August 15, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Thompsons Africa 20:00:308:00 pm4 - 6
2018-08-15 20:45:00August 15, 2018 Vumesa FC vs Lads on Tour 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 14
2018-08-16 19:00:00August 16, 2018 CT Boys vs Ballers FC 19:00:007:00 pm4 - 4
2018-08-16 19:45:00August 16, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Multichoice 19:45:007:45 pm12 - 3
2018-08-16 20:30:00August 16, 2018 Dawncrest Sporting FC vs Vantage Data 20:30:008:30 pm24 - 5
2018-08-20 18:30:00August 20, 2018 Knights vs ETA College 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 7
2018-08-20 19:15:00August 20, 2018 Durban All Stars vs Football Xpress 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 9
2018-08-20 20:00:00August 20, 2018 All Stars vs Durban All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 2
2018-08-21 18:30:00August 21, 2018 Green Fever vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm19 - 1
2018-08-21 18:30:00August 21, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Mambas FC 18:30:006:30 pm14 - 3
2018-08-21 19:15:00August 21, 2018 Primegenia vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 11
2018-08-21 19:15:00August 21, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Yardsticks FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2018-08-21 20:00:00August 21, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 10
2018-08-21 20:00:27August 21, 2018 Delinquents vs Trojans 20:00:278:00 pm-
2018-08-22 18:30:00August 22, 2018 Castle Lities vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2018-08-22 18:30:00August 22, 2018 Family FC vs Durban Mafia 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 7
2018-08-22 19:15:00August 22, 2018 Cube vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-08-22 19:15:00August 22, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Town Clowns 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 5
2018-08-22 19:15:00August 22, 2018 Marshmallows vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2018-08-22 20:00:00August 22, 2018 SARS vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 5
2018-08-22 20:00:00August 22, 2018 Happy Feet vs Shambles 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 15
2018-08-22 20:00:00August 22, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Ignition Group 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 11
2018-08-22 20:00:56August 22, 2018 Sando FC vs Thomspons Africa 20:00:568:00 pm7 - 9
2018-08-22 20:45:00August 22, 2018 Tikki Takka vs Lads on Tour 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 8
2018-08-22 20:45:00August 22, 2018 Homebase vs Vumesa FC 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 7
2018-08-23 19:00:00August 23, 2018 CT Boys vs Baba & the Black Sheep 19:00:007:00 pm10 - 0
2018-08-23 19:45:00August 23, 2018 Multichoice vs Vantage Data 19:45:007:45 pm5 - 0
2018-08-27 18:30:00August 27, 2018 Durban All Stars vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 7
2018-08-27 19:15:00August 27, 2018 Miracle Men vs ETA College 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 12
2018-08-27 20:00:00August 27, 2018 Football Xpress vs All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 15
2018-08-28 18:30:00August 28, 2018 Primegenia vs Yardsticks FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-08-28 18:30:00August 28, 2018 Beer Pressure vs The Cunning Stunts 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2018-08-28 19:15:00August 28, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Green Fever 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 0
2018-08-28 19:15:00August 28, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Redi Jedi 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 16
2018-08-28 20:00:00August 28, 2018 Mambas FC vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 6
2018-08-29 18:30:00August 29, 2018 Sando FC vs Havenside FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-08-29 18:30:00August 29, 2018 SARS vs Lads on Tour 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 6
2018-08-29 18:30:00August 29, 2018 Monteagle vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 10
2018-08-29 18:30:00August 29, 2018 Marshmallows vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2018-08-29 19:15:00August 29, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Vumesa FC 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 7
2018-08-29 19:15:00August 29, 2018 Family FC vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2018-08-29 19:15:00August 29, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Shambles 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 3
2018-08-29 20:00:00August 29, 2018 Tikki Takka vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2018-08-29 20:00:00August 29, 2018 Happy Feet vs Castle Lities 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 15
2018-08-29 20:00:00August 29, 2018 Ignition Group vs Durban Mafia 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 10
2018-08-30 19:00:00August 30, 2018 Monteagle FC vs CT Boys 19:00:007:00 pm8 - 5
2018-08-30 19:45:00August 30, 2018 Ballers FC vs Multichoice 19:45:007:45 pm9 - 2
2018-08-30 20:30:00August 30, 2018 Baba & the Black Sheep vs Dawncrest Sporting FC 20:30:008:30 pm6 - 11
2018-09-03 18:30:00September 3, 2018 ETA College vs Football Xpress 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2018-09-03 19:15:00September 3, 2018 Miracle Men vs Durban All Stars 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-09-03 20:00:00September 3, 2018 Knights vs All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-09-04 18:30:00September 4, 2018 Mambas FC vs Green Fever 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 12
2018-09-04 18:30:00September 4, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 9
2018-09-04 19:15:00September 4, 2018 Trojans vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 7
2018-09-04 19:15:00September 4, 2018 One Stop vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm16 - 3
2018-09-04 20:00:00September 4, 2018 Anglowealth vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2018-09-04 20:00:00September 4, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-09-05 18:30:00September 5, 2018 Cube vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-09-05 18:30:00September 5, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Hollywoods Bets 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 2
2018-09-05 18:30:00September 5, 2018 Castle Lities vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2018-09-05 19:15:00September 5, 2018 Lads On Tour vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2018-09-05 19:15:00September 5, 2018 Shambles vs Ignition Group 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-09-05 19:15:00September 5, 2018 Marshmallows vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 0
2018-09-05 20:00:00September 5, 2018 Izinja FC vs Durban Mafia 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2018-09-05 20:00:24September 5, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Havenside FC 20:00:248:00 pm5 - 4
2018-09-05 20:45:00September 5, 2018 SARS vs Vumesa FC 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 4
2018-09-05 20:45:10September 5, 2018 Sando FC vs Thomspons Africa 20:45:108:45 pm7 - 15
2018-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2018 Baba & the Black Sheep vs Monteagle FC 19:00:007:00 pm0 - 5
2018-09-06 19:45:00September 6, 2018 Amaquawe vs Multichoice 19:45:007:45 pm0 - 5
2018-09-06 20:30:00September 6, 2018 Ballers FC vs Dawncrest Sporting FC 20:30:008:30 pm2 - 8
2018-09-10 18:30:00September 10, 2018 Football Xpress vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2018-09-10 19:15:00September 10, 2018 Durban All Stars vs ETA College 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-09-10 20:00:00September 10, 2018 All Stars vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-09-11 18:30:00September 11, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 11
2018-09-11 18:30:00September 11, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-09-11 19:15:00September 11, 2018 Anglowealth vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2018-09-11 19:15:00September 11, 2018 Green Fever vs Redi Jedi 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2018-09-11 20:00:00September 11, 2018 Mambas FC vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 6
2018-09-12 18:30:00September 12, 2018 Monteagle vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 22
2018-09-12 18:30:00September 12, 2018 Marshmallows vs Durban Mafia 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2018-09-12 18:30:00September 12, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 4
2018-09-12 19:15:00September 12, 2018 Izinja FC vs ABCDE FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2018-09-12 19:15:00September 12, 2018 Ignition Group vs Hollywood Bets 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 18
2018-09-12 19:15:17September 12, 2018 Thomspons Africa vs PSV Hangover 19:15:177:15 pm11 - 7
2018-09-12 20:00:00September 12, 2018 Happy Feet vs Town Clowns 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 15
2018-09-12 20:00:00September 12, 2018 Castle Lities vs Shambles 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2018-09-12 20:00:00September 12, 2018 Vumesa FC vs Tikki Takka 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2018-09-12 20:45:00September 12, 2018 SARS vs Homebase 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2018-09-12 20:45:43September 12, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Sando FC 20:45:438:45 pm7 - 5
2018-09-13 19:15:00September 13, 2018 Multichoice vs CT Boys 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2018-09-13 20:00:00September 13, 2018 Ballers FC vs Baba & the Black Sheep 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 1
2018-09-13 20:45:00September 13, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Amaquawe 20:45:008:45 pm11 - 0
2018-09-17 18:30:00September 17, 2018 ETA College vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 11
2018-09-17 19:15:00September 17, 2018 Miracle Men vs Football Xpress 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-09-17 20:00:00September 17, 2018 Durban All Stars vs All Stars 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-09-18 18:30:00September 18, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2018-09-18 18:30:00September 18, 2018 Mambas FC vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2018-09-18 19:15:00September 18, 2018 Beer Pressure vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 5
2018-09-18 19:15:00September 18, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 12
2018-09-18 20:00:00September 18, 2018 Green Fever vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 11
2018-09-18 20:00:00September 18, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Delinquents 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 13
2018-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2018 Old Timers FC vs Sando FC 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 5
2018-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2018 SARS vs Tikki Takka 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2018 Hollywood Bets vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 10
2018-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2018 Monteagle vs Shambles 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 31
2018-09-19 19:15:00September 19, 2018 Ignition Group vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2018-09-19 19:15:00September 19, 2018 Family FC vs Marshmallows 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-09-19 20:00:00September 19, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Vumesa FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2018-09-19 20:00:00September 19, 2018 Town Clowns vs Durban Mafia 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 1
2018-09-19 20:00:00September 19, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 1
2018-09-19 20:00:42September 19, 2018 Thompsons Africa vs Havenside FC 20:00:428:00 pm12 - 8
2018-09-19 20:45:21September 19, 2018 Sole Survivors vs PSV Hangover 20:45:218:45 pm11 - 5
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 Monteagle FC vs Vantage Data 19:00:007:00 pm5 - 0
2018-09-20 19:45:00September 20, 2018 Amaquawe vs Ballers FC 19:45:007:45 pm0 - 5
2018-09-20 20:30:00September 20, 2018 CT Boys vs Dawncrest Sporting FC 20:30:008:30 pm4 - 9
2018-09-25 18:30:00September 25, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 5
2018-09-25 18:30:00September 25, 2018 Mambas FC vs Yardsticks FC 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 7
2018-09-25 19:15:00September 25, 2018 One Stop vs Green Fever 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2018-09-25 19:15:00September 25, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Primegenia 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2018-09-25 20:00:00September 25, 2018 Anglowealth vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2018-09-25 20:00:00September 25, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 3
2018-09-26 18:30:00September 26, 2018 Shambles vs Family FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 1
2018-09-26 18:30:00September 26, 2018 Town Clowns vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 3
2018-09-26 19:15:00September 26, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Sando FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2018-09-26 19:15:00September 26, 2018 Family FC vs Ignition Group 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 11
2018-09-26 19:15:00September 26, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Hollywood Bets 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2018-09-26 19:15:01September 26, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Thompsons Africa 19:15:017:15 pm8 - 5
2018-09-26 20:00:00September 26, 2018 Vumesa FC vs Tikki Takka 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2018-09-26 20:00:00September 26, 2018 Castle Lities vs Marshmallows 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 5
2018-09-26 20:00:00September 26, 2018 Izinja FC vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 3
2018-09-26 20:45:00September 26, 2018 Havenside FC vs Old Timers FC 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2018-09-26 20:45:00September 26, 2018 Homebase vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 10
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 Vantage Data vs Amaquawe 19:00:007:00 pm0 - 5
2018-09-27 19:45:00September 27, 2018 Vantage Data vs Ballers FC 19:45:007:45 pm0 - 5
2018-10-01 18:30:00October 1, 2018 Football Xpress vs Miracle Men 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-10-01 19:15:00October 1, 2018 Knights vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 5
2018-10-01 20:00:00October 1, 2018 All Stars vs ETA College 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 1
2018-10-01 20:45:00October 1, 2018 Football Xpress vs Durban All Stars 20:45:008:45 pm-
2018-10-02 18:30:00October 2, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 7
2018-10-02 19:15:00October 2, 2018 Delinquents vs Mambas FC 19:15:007:15 pm18 - 13
2018-10-02 19:15:00October 2, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Green Fever 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2018-10-02 20:00:00October 2, 2018 Primegenia vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 9
2018-10-02 20:00:00October 2, 2018 Redi Jedi vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 11
2018-10-03 18:30:00October 3, 2018 SARS vs Tikki Takka 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 1
2018-10-03 18:30:00October 3, 2018 Monteagle vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 27
2018-10-03 18:30:00October 3, 2018 Shambles vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2018-10-03 19:15:00October 3, 2018 Town Clowns vs Ignition Group 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 5
2018-10-03 19:15:00October 3, 2018 Izinja FC vs Hollywood Bets 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2018-10-03 19:15:27October 3, 2018 Thompsons Africa vs Old Timers FC 19:15:277:15 pm11 - 3
2018-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2018 Homebase vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2018 Marshmallows vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 8
2018-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2018 Family FC vs Hollywood Bets 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2018-10-03 20:45:00October 3, 2018 Vumesa FC vs Lads on Tour 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2018-10-03 20:45:54October 3, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Havenside FC 20:45:548:45 pm18 - 4
2018-10-09 18:30:00October 9, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Anglowealth 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 15
2018-10-09 18:30:00October 9, 2018 Yardsticks FC vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2018-10-09 19:15:00October 9, 2018 Primegenia vs Mambas FC 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2018-10-09 19:15:00October 9, 2018 Delinquents vs Green Fever 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 2
2018-10-09 20:00:00October 9, 2018 Redi Jedi vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 8
2018-10-09 20:00:00October 9, 2018 One Stop vs Trojans 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 9
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Havenside FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Tikki Takka 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 8
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 Marshmallows vs Hollywood Bets 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 Shambles vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2018-10-10 19:15:00October 10, 2018 SARS vs Vumesa FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 7
2018-10-10 19:15:00October 10, 2018 Izinja FC vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 1
2018-10-10 19:15:17October 10, 2018 Old Chouricos vs Hadidas 19:15:177:15 pm7 - 3
2018-10-10 20:00:00October 10, 2018 Castle Lities vs Ignition Group 20:00:008:00 pm18 - 1
2018-10-10 20:00:00October 10, 2018 Thompsons Africa vs Old Timers FC 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 3
2018-10-10 20:45:00October 10, 2018 Homebase vs Lads on Tour 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 11
2018-10-10 20:45:00October 10, 2018 Happy Feet vs Family FC 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 9
2018-10-10 20:45:00October 10, 2018 Durban Mafia vs ABCDE FC 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 5
2018-10-10 20:45:00October 10, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Sando FC 20:45:008:45 pm18 - 5
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 Ballers FC vs Urbanlegendz 19:00:007:00 pm5 - 2
2018-10-11 19:45:00October 11, 2018 Multichoice vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:45:007:45 pm5 - 10
2018-10-11 20:15:00October 11, 2018 V&T vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:15:008:15 pm10 - 4
2018-10-16 18:30:00October 16, 2018 Delinquents vs One Stop 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 10
2018-10-16 18:30:00October 16, 2018 Anglowealth vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 3
2018-10-16 19:15:00October 16, 2018 Trojans vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 1
2018-10-16 19:15:00October 16, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2018-10-16 20:00:00October 16, 2018 Trojans vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm16 - 7
2018-10-16 20:00:00October 16, 2018 Green Fever vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 10
2018-10-16 20:45:00October 16, 2018 Mambas FC vs Redi Jedi 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2018-10-17 18:30:00October 17, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm13 - 3
2018-10-17 18:30:00October 17, 2018 SARS vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 1
2018-10-17 19:15:00October 17, 2018 Sando FC vs Havenside FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-10-17 19:15:00October 17, 2018 Tikki Takka vs Lads on Tour 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2018-10-17 19:15:46October 17, 2018 Hadidas vs Tropical Heat 19:15:467:15 pm5 - 9
2018-10-17 20:00:00October 17, 2018 Homebase vs Vumesa FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 20
2018-10-17 20:00:58October 17, 2018 Thompsons Africa vs PSV Hangover 20:00:588:00 pm25 - 5
2018-10-17 20:45:08October 17, 2018 Sole Survivors vs Old Timers FC 20:45:088:45 pm27 - 4
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 CT Boys vs Ballers FC 19:00:007:00 pm2 - 6
2018-10-18 20:00:00October 18, 2018 Multichoice vs V&T 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 17
2018-10-18 20:45:00October 18, 2018 Clicks One Touch FC vs Urbanlegendz 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2018-10-23 18:30:00October 23, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-10-23 18:30:00October 23, 2018 Yardsticks vs Troublemakers 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 3
2018-10-23 19:15:00October 23, 2018 Miracle Men vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 7
2018-10-23 19:15:00October 23, 2018 Appropriate Name vs Primegenia 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 3
2018-10-23 20:00:00October 23, 2018 Delinquents vs Red Not Scared 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 7
2018-10-24 18:30:00October 24, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs CT Boys 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 13
2018-10-24 18:30:00October 24, 2018 Marshmellows vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm24 - 0
2018-10-24 18:30:00October 24, 2018 Town Clowns vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 5
2018-10-24 19:15:00October 24, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 7
2018-10-24 19:15:00October 24, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Happy Feet 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2018-10-24 19:15:00October 24, 2018 Izinja FC vs Family FC 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 7
2018-10-24 20:00:00October 24, 2018 Ballers FC vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2018-10-24 20:00:00October 24, 2018 Ballers vs Duffs Road Raiders 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
2018-10-24 20:00:00October 24, 2018 Shambles vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 7
2018-10-24 20:45:00October 24, 2018 V&T vs Clicks One Touch FC 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 2
2018-10-24 20:45:00October 24, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Durban Magic 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 7
2018-10-30 18:30:00October 30, 2018 Anglowealth vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 2
2018-10-30 18:30:00October 30, 2018 Limitless vs Yardsticks 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-10-30 19:15:00October 30, 2018 Delinquents vs The Cunning Stunts 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 9
2018-10-30 20:00:00October 30, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs One Stop 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2018-10-30 20:00:00October 30, 2018 Balotelli-Tubbies vs KNS Tailors 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2018-10-30 20:45:00October 30, 2018 Miracle Men vs Red Not Scared 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 4
2018-10-30 20:45:00October 30, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Appropriate Name 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 9
2018-10-31 18:30:00October 31, 2018 Ballers vs Drunken Dribblers 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 3
2018-10-31 18:30:00October 31, 2018 Mixed Masala vs Dominants Club 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 0
2018-10-31 18:30:00October 31, 2018 Lads on Tour vs FC Take 5 18:30:006:30 pm18 - 6
2018-10-31 18:30:00October 31, 2018 Hollywoodbets vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 2
2018-10-31 19:15:00October 31, 2018 Puyol Pants Down FC vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2018-10-31 19:15:00October 31, 2018 Old Timers vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 7
2018-10-31 19:15:00October 31, 2018 Izinja FC vs Town Clowns 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2018-10-31 19:15:50October 31, 2018 Hadidas vs Old Chouricos 19:15:507:15 pm12 - 8
2018-10-31 20:00:00October 31, 2018 Happy Feet vs Durban Magic 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2018-10-31 20:00:00October 31, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Six Offenders 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 10
2018-10-31 20:00:00October 31, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Castle Lities 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 7
2018-10-31 20:45:00October 31, 2018 Duffs Road Raiders vs Marshmellows 20:45:008:45 pm13 - 3
2018-10-31 20:45:00October 31, 2018 Family FC vs Shambles 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2018-11-01 19:15:00November 1, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs Baba & The Black Sheep 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2018-11-01 20:00:00November 1, 2018 Clicks One Touch FC vs CT Boys 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 3
2018-11-01 20:45:00November 1, 2018 V&T vs Tika Taka 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 7
2018-11-06 18:30:00November 6, 2018 Anglowealth vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 2
2018-11-06 18:30:00November 6, 2018 Yardsticks vs Appropriate Name 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 3
2018-11-06 19:15:00November 6, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Red Not Scared 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2018-11-06 19:15:00November 6, 2018 Troublemakers vs Limitless 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-11-06 20:00:00November 6, 2018 One Stop vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 2
2018-11-06 20:00:00November 6, 2018 Primegenia vs KNS Tailors 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 5
2018-11-06 20:45:00November 6, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Vanilla Heat 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 5
2018-11-06 20:45:00November 6, 2018 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm17 - 1
2018-11-07 18:30:00November 7, 2018 Marshmellows vs Drunken Dribblers 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2018-11-07 18:30:00November 7, 2018 Homebase vs Inferior 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2018-11-07 18:30:00November 7, 2018 Dominants Club vs Lads on Tour 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 13
2018-11-07 18:30:00November 7, 2018 Knights vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 3
2018-11-07 19:15:00November 7, 2018 Monteagle vs Happy Feet 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 15
2018-11-07 19:15:00November 7, 2018 FC Take 5 vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2018-11-07 19:15:00November 7, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Six Offenders 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2018-11-07 19:15:21November 7, 2018 Porters vs Hadidas 19:15:217:15 pm5 - 7
2018-11-07 20:00:00November 7, 2018 Old Timers vs Puyol Pants Down FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2018-11-07 20:00:00November 7, 2018 Castle Lities vs Shambles 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 3
2018-11-07 20:00:45November 7, 2018 Tropical Heat vs Old Chouricos 20:00:458:00 pm10 - 7
2018-11-07 20:45:00November 7, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Ballers 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 10
2018-11-07 20:45:00November 7, 2018 Hollywoodbets vs ABCDE FC 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 3
2018-11-08 19:15:00November 8, 2018 Clicks One Touch FC vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 12
2018-11-08 20:00:00November 8, 2018 Ballers FC vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 2
2018-11-08 20:45:00November 8, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs Multichoice 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 15
2018-11-13 18:30:00November 13, 2018 Limitless vs Balotelli-Tubbies 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2018-11-13 18:30:00November 13, 2018 Primegenia vs Troublemakers 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 0
2018-11-13 19:15:00November 13, 2018 One Stop vs The Cunning Stunts 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2018-11-13 19:15:00November 13, 2018 KNS Tailors vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 2
2018-11-13 20:00:00November 13, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 4
2018-11-13 20:00:00November 13, 2018 Miracle Men vs Beer Pressure 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2018-11-14 18:30:00November 14, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Duffs Road Raiders 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2018-11-14 18:30:00November 14, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm15 - 6
2018-11-14 18:30:00November 14, 2018 Mixed Masala vs Old Timers 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 10
2018-11-14 18:30:00November 14, 2018 Castle Lities vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 3
2018-11-14 19:15:00November 14, 2018 Monteagle vs Ballers 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 13
2018-11-14 19:15:00November 14, 2018 FC Take 5 vs Dominants Club 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 7
2018-11-14 19:15:00November 14, 2018 Puyol Pants Down FC vs Inferior 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 9
2018-11-14 19:15:37November 14, 2018 Porters vs Tropical Heat 19:15:377:15 pm6 - 6
2018-11-14 20:00:00November 14, 2018 Happy Feet vs Marshmellows 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 1
2018-11-14 20:00:00November 14, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Phantom FC 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 8
2018-11-14 20:00:00November 14, 2018 Six Offenders vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 4
2018-11-14 20:00:00November 14, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Izinja FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2018-11-14 20:45:00November 14, 2018 Town Clowns vs Family FC 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 5
2018-11-14 20:45:00November 14, 2018 Durban Magic vs Durban Mafia 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 2
2018-11-15 19:15:00November 15, 2018 Multichoice vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 13
2018-11-15 20:00:00November 15, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs CT Boys 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2018-11-15 20:45:00November 15, 2018 Clicks One Touch FC vs Ballers FC 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 8
2018-11-20 18:30:00November 20, 2018 Beer Pressure vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2018-11-20 18:30:00November 20, 2018 Appropriate Name vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 2
2018-11-20 19:15:00November 20, 2018 Red Not Scared vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 7
2018-11-20 19:15:00November 20, 2018 KNS Tailors vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 2
2018-11-20 20:00:00November 20, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 10
2018-11-20 20:00:00November 20, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Primegenia 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-11-20 20:45:00November 20, 2018 Anglowealth vs One Stop 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 7
2018-11-20 20:45:00November 20, 2018 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Yardsticks 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 5
2018-11-21 18:30:00November 21, 2018 Town Clowns vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2018-11-21 18:30:00November 21, 2018 Durban Magic vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2018-11-21 18:30:00November 21, 2018 Homebase vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 7
2018-11-21 18:30:00November 21, 2018 Dominants Club vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-11-21 19:15:00November 21, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Shambles 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-11-21 19:15:00November 21, 2018 Hadidas vs Porters 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2018-11-21 19:15:00November 21, 2018 Six Offenders vs Puyol Pants Down FC 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 7
2018-11-21 19:15:00November 21, 2018 Samuria FC vs Mixed Masala 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 9
2018-11-21 20:00:00November 21, 2018 Knights vs Family FC 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2018-11-21 20:00:00November 21, 2018 Duffs Road Raiders vs Durban Mafia 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2018-11-21 20:00:00November 21, 2018 Phantom FC vs FC Take 5 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 6
2018-11-21 20:00:00November 21, 2018 Old Timers vs Lads on Tour 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 8
2018-11-21 20:45:00November 21, 2018 Castle Lities vs Izinja FC 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 3
2018-11-21 20:45:00November 21, 2018 Ballers vs Marshmellows 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 2
2018-11-22 19:15:00November 22, 2018 Ballers FC vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 5
2018-11-22 20:00:00November 22, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Clicks One Touch FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-11-22 20:45:00November 22, 2018 Multichoice vs CT Boys 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 8
2018-11-26 18:30:00November 26, 2018 Tropical Heat vs Porters 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2018-11-27 18:30:00November 27, 2018 Yardsticks vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 8
2018-11-27 18:30:00November 27, 2018 Appropriate Name vs Balotelli-Tubbies 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-11-27 19:15:00November 27, 2018 One Stop vs Red Not Scared 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2018-11-27 19:15:00November 27, 2018 Delinquents vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 8
2018-11-27 20:00:00November 27, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 11
2018-11-27 20:00:00November 27, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 9
2018-11-27 20:45:00November 27, 2018 Limitless vs KNS Tailors 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 7
2018-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2018 ABCDE FC vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2018-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2018 Durban Magic vs Duffs Road Raiders 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 3
2018-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2018 FC Take 5 vs Old Timers 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 9
2018-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2018 Dominants Club vs Phantom FC 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-11-28 19:15:00November 28, 2018 The Gooners vs Izinja FC 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 2
2018-11-28 19:15:00November 28, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Durban Mafia 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2018-11-28 19:15:00November 28, 2018 Puyol Pants Down FC vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2018-11-28 19:15:00November 28, 2018 Mixed Masala vs Six Offenders 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2018-11-28 20:00:00November 28, 2018 Family FC vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 1
2018-11-28 20:00:00November 28, 2018 Happy Feet vs Ballers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2018-11-28 20:00:00November 28, 2018 PSV Hangover vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 4
2018-11-28 20:00:00November 28, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Samurai FC 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 4
2018-11-28 20:45:00November 28, 2018 Porters vs Old Chouricos 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2018-11-28 20:45:00November 28, 2018 Old Chouricos vs Tropical Heat 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 4
2018-11-29 19:15:00November 29, 2018 CT Boys vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2018-11-29 20:00:00November 29, 2018 Ballers FC vs V&T 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-11-29 20:45:00November 29, 2018 Multichoice vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 0
2018-12-03 18:30:00December 3, 2018 Izinja FC vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 3
2018-12-04 18:30:00December 4, 2018 Delinquents vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 9
2018-12-04 18:30:00December 4, 2018 Limitless vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 8
2018-12-04 19:15:00December 4, 2018 Beer Pressure vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2018-12-04 19:15:00December 4, 2018 Appropriate Name vs KNS Tailors 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2018-12-04 20:00:00December 4, 2018 Red Not Scared vs The Cunning Stunts 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-12-04 20:00:00December 4, 2018 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 4
2018-12-04 20:45:00December 4, 2018 Yardsticks vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm13 - 2
2018-12-05 18:30:00December 5, 2018 Hollywoodbets vs Castle Lities 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2018-12-05 18:30:00December 5, 2018 Old Chouricos vs Porters 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 10
2018-12-05 18:30:00December 5, 2018 Samurai FC vs FC Take 5 18:30:006:30 pm12 - 12
2018-12-05 18:30:00December 5, 2018 Phantom FC vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 7
2018-12-05 19:15:00December 5, 2018 Family FC vs ABCDE FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2018-12-05 19:15:00December 5, 2018 Tropical Heat vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2018-12-05 19:15:00December 5, 2018 Homebase vs Puyol Pants Down FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 12
2018-12-05 19:15:00December 5, 2018 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Mixed Masala 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 3
2018-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2018 Duffs Road Raiders vs Monteagle 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 4
2018-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2018 Happy Feet vs Drunken Dribblers 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 5
2018-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2018 Old Timers vs Dominants Club 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2018 Six Offenders vs Lads on Tour 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 6
2018-12-05 20:45:00December 5, 2018 The Gooners vs Town Clowns 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 2
2018-12-05 20:45:00December 5, 2018 Marshmellows vs Durban Magic 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 11
2018-12-06 19:15:00December 6, 2018 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Tika Taka 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 10
2018-12-06 20:00:00December 6, 2018 V&T vs CT Boys 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-12-06 20:45:00December 6, 2018 Urbanlegendz vs V&T 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2018-12-11 18:30:00December 11, 2018 The Cunning Stunts vs Beer Pressure 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2018-12-11 18:30:00December 11, 2018 Benchwarmers vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 12
2018-12-11 19:15:00December 11, 2018 One Stop vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 3
2018-12-11 19:15:00December 11, 2018 KNS Tailors vs Yardsticks 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2018-12-11 20:00:00December 11, 2018 Vanilla Heat vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2018-12-11 20:00:00December 11, 2018 Troublemakers vs Appropriate Name 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2018-12-11 20:45:00December 11, 2018 Anglowealth vs Red Not Scared 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 3
2018-12-11 20:45:00December 11, 2018 Primegenia vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 10
2018-12-12 18:30:00December 12, 2018 Town Clowns vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2018-12-12 18:30:00December 12, 2018 Durban Mafia vs Marshmellows 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-12-12 18:30:00December 12, 2018 FC Take 5 vs Six Offenders 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 9
2018-12-12 18:30:00December 12, 2018 Puyol Pants Down FC vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2018-12-12 19:15:00December 12, 2018 Izinja FC vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2018-12-12 19:15:00December 12, 2018 Ballers vs Durban Magic 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 4
2018-12-12 19:15:00December 12, 2018 Lads on Tour vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 6
2018-12-12 19:15:00December 12, 2018 Mixed Masala vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 10
2018-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2018 The Gooners vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2018 Duffs Road Raiders vs Happy Feet 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 6
2018-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2018 Dominants Club vs Samurai FC 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2018-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2018 Phantom FC vs Old Timers 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2018-12-12 20:45:00December 12, 2018 Family FC vs Castle Lities 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 8
2018-12-12 20:45:00December 12, 2018 Drunken Dribblers vs Monteagle 20:45:008:45 pm12 - 4
2018-12-19 18:30:00December 19, 2018 Dominants Club vs Puyol Pants Down FC 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2018-12-19 19:15:00December 19, 2018 Homebase vs Dominants Club 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2018-12-19 20:00:00December 19, 2018 Dominants Club vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2019-01-09 18:30:00January 9, 2019 Puyol Pants Down FC vs Mixed Masala 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2019-01-09 18:30:00January 9, 2019 Samurai FC vs Phantom FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 10
2019-01-09 19:15:00January 9, 2019 Six Offenders vs Dominants Club 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2019-01-09 19:15:00January 9, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs FC Take 5 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 10
2019-01-09 20:00:00January 9, 2019 PSV Hangover vs Old Timers 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 6
2019-01-09 20:00:00January 9, 2019 Homebase vs Lads on Tour 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 18
2019-01-15 18:30:00January 15, 2019 Delinquents vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2019-01-15 18:30:00January 15, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Balotelli-Tubbies 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 5
2019-01-15 19:15:00January 15, 2019 Troublemakers vs Limitless 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2019-01-15 19:15:00January 15, 2019 Amaquawe vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 3
2019-01-15 20:00:00January 15, 2019 Yardsticks vs Guilford Runners 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 2
2019-01-15 20:00:00January 15, 2019 Benchwarmers vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 16
2019-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2019 Izinja FC vs ABCDE FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2019-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2019-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2019 Mixed Masala vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 9
2019-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2019 Lads on Tour vs Puyol Pants Down FC 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 11
2019-01-16 19:15:00January 16, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs RH Chilli Steppers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2019-01-16 19:15:00January 16, 2019 FC Take 5 vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 10
2019-01-16 19:15:00January 16, 2019 Old Timers vs Samurai FC 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 9
2019-01-16 20:00:00January 16, 2019 One Stop vs Passelona 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 8
2019-01-16 20:00:00January 16, 2019 Samurai FC vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2019-01-16 20:00:00January 16, 2019 Phantom FC vs Six Offenders 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 9
2019-01-17 18:30:00January 17, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Venom FC 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2019-01-17 19:15:00January 17, 2019 Urbanledgenz vs Ballers FC 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 5
2019-01-17 20:00:00January 17, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs Clicks One Touch FC 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 11
2019-01-17 20:45:00January 17, 2019 Monteagle vs Multichoice 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2019-01-22 18:30:00January 22, 2019 Yardsticks vs JC Bossolona 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 8
2019-01-22 18:30:00January 22, 2019 Primegenia vs Guilford Runners 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 3
2019-01-22 18:30:00January 22, 2019 Vanilla Heat vs KNS Tailors 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2019-01-22 19:15:00January 22, 2019 Limitless vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 2
2019-01-22 19:15:00January 22, 2019 Amaquawe vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2019-01-22 20:00:00January 22, 2019 Troublemakers vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2019-01-22 20:00:00January 22, 2019 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2019-01-23 18:30:00January 23, 2019 Knights vs Izinja FC 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2019-01-23 18:30:00January 23, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Botswana U12c 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 16
2019-01-23 18:30:00January 23, 2019 Mixed Masala vs Lads on Tour 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 12
2019-01-23 18:30:00January 23, 2019 Puyol Pants Down FC vs FC Take 5 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 5
2019-01-23 19:15:00January 23, 2019 ABCDE FC vs The Gooners 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 4
2019-01-23 19:15:00January 23, 2019 Monteagle vs Dala U Crew 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 9
2019-01-23 19:15:00January 23, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2019-01-23 19:15:00January 23, 2019 Six Offenders vs Old Timers 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 7
2019-01-23 20:00:00January 23, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs Passelona 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2019-01-23 20:00:00January 23, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs Play 4 Fun FC 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 6
2019-01-23 20:00:00January 23, 2019 PSV Hangover vs Samurai FC 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 14
2019-01-24 18:30:00January 24, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs CT Boys 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 9
2019-01-24 19:15:00January 24, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 12
2019-01-24 20:00:00January 24, 2019 Clicks One Touch FC vs Venom FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 1
2019-01-24 20:45:00January 24, 2019 Urbanledgenz vs Fidelity - ADT 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2019-01-29 18:30:00January 29, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 3
2019-01-29 18:30:00January 29, 2019 Limitless vs Primegenia 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 4
2019-01-29 19:15:00January 29, 2019 Troublemakers vs Yardsticks 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2019-01-29 19:15:00January 29, 2019 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 3
2019-01-29 20:00:00January 29, 2019 Guilford Runners vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 6
2019-01-29 20:00:00January 29, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 2
2019-01-29 20:45:00January 29, 2019 Amaquawe vs Anglowealth 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2019-01-30 18:30:00January 30, 2019 Passelona vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2019-01-30 18:30:00January 30, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Ale Utd 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 7
2019-01-30 18:30:00January 30, 2019 Lads on Tour vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm14 - 2
2019-01-30 18:30:00January 30, 2019 Samurai FC vs Six Offenders 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2019-01-30 19:15:00January 30, 2019 Knights vs ABCDE FC 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2019-01-30 19:15:00January 30, 2019 Monteagle vs Roshec Ramblers 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 10
2019-01-30 19:15:00January 30, 2019 Phantom FC vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 4
2019-01-30 19:15:00January 30, 2019 FC Take 5 vs Mixed Masala 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2019-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs One Stop 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 7
2019-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs Something Messi 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2019-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2019 Phantom FC vs Mixed Masala 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 7
2019-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2019 Old Timers vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 3
2019-01-30 20:45:00January 30, 2019 The Gooners vs Izinja FC 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 5
2019-01-30 20:45:00January 30, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Dala U Crew 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2019-01-31 19:15:00January 31, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 10
2019-01-31 19:15:00January 31, 2019 Monteagle vs Fidelity - ADT 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 3
2019-01-31 20:00:00January 31, 2019 Urbanledgenz vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2019-01-31 20:00:00January 31, 2019 Ballers FC vs Venom FC 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 1
2019-01-31 20:45:00January 31, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs CT Boys 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 12
2019-02-05 18:30:00February 5, 2019 Primegenia vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 2
2019-02-05 18:30:00February 5, 2019 Guilford Runners vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2019-02-05 19:15:00February 5, 2019 Delinquents vs Yardsticks 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 3
2019-02-05 19:15:00February 5, 2019 Amaquawe vs KNS Tailors 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 11
2019-02-05 20:00:00February 5, 2019 Troublemakers vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 10
2019-02-05 20:00:00February 5, 2019 Miracle Men vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 4
2019-02-05 20:45:00February 5, 2019 Anglowealth vs Vanilla Heat 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 2
2019-02-06 18:30:00February 6, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 3
2019-02-06 18:30:00February 6, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Something Messi 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 8
2019-02-06 19:15:00February 6, 2019 Izinja FC vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 9
2019-02-06 19:15:00February 6, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs Dala U Crew 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 8
2019-02-06 20:00:00February 6, 2019 ABCDE FC vs Passelona 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 9
2019-02-06 20:00:00February 6, 2019 Monteagle vs Play 4 Fun FC 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 4
2019-02-06 20:45:00February 6, 2019 Knights vs The Gooners 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 4
2019-02-06 20:45:00February 6, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Ale Utd 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2019-02-07 19:15:00February 7, 2019 CT Boys vs Urbanledgenz 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2019-02-07 19:15:00February 7, 2019 Venom FC vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 6
2019-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2019 Multichoice vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 2
2019-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2019 Clicks One Touch FC vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2019-02-07 20:45:00February 7, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs Fidelity - ADT 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 13
2019-02-12 18:30:00February 12, 2019 Primegenia vs Yardsticks 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2019-02-12 18:30:00February 12, 2019 Limitless vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 2
2019-02-12 19:15:00February 12, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 2
2019-02-12 19:15:00February 12, 2019 Troublemakers vs Guilford Runners 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 2
2019-02-12 20:00:00February 12, 2019 Vanilla Heat vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 9
2019-02-12 20:00:00February 12, 2019 Delinquents vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 7
2019-02-12 20:45:00February 12, 2019 Amaquawe vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 9
2019-02-13 18:30:00February 13, 2019 Los Blancos vs U Suspect 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 6
2019-02-13 18:30:00February 13, 2019 Knights vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 2
2019-02-13 18:30:00February 13, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs Something Messi 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 14
2019-02-13 18:30:00February 13, 2019 SARS vs Best Team Evra 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 13
2019-02-13 19:15:00February 13, 2019 Phantom FC vs Thompsons Africa 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 15
2019-02-13 19:15:00February 13, 2019 ABCDE FC vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2019-02-13 19:15:00February 13, 2019 Dala U Crew vs Ale Utd 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2019-02-13 19:15:00February 13, 2019 Secret Spice vs Burro Boys 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 8
2019-02-13 20:00:00February 13, 2019 Pique Blinders vs House FC 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 14
2019-02-13 20:45:00February 13, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs South Side Crew 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 5
2019-02-13 20:45:00February 13, 2019 Samurai FC vs New Timers 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 8
2019-02-19 18:30:00February 19, 2019 Delinquents vs Guilford Runners 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 1
2019-02-19 18:30:00February 19, 2019 Yardsticks vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 0
2019-02-19 19:15:00February 19, 2019 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 8
2019-02-19 19:15:00February 19, 2019 Primegenia vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2019-02-19 20:00:00February 19, 2019 Amaquawe vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 8
2019-02-19 20:00:00February 19, 2019 Limitless vs JC Bossolona 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 10
2019-02-19 20:45:00February 19, 2019 Vanilla Heat vs KNS Tailors 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 6
2019-02-20 18:30:00February 20, 2019 SARS vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 10
2019-02-20 18:30:00February 20, 2019 U Suspect vs Spirit Coolers 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 6
2019-02-20 18:30:00February 20, 2019 Passelona vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 2
2019-02-20 18:30:00February 20, 2019 Dala U Crew vs RH Chilli Steppers 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 2
2019-02-20 19:15:00February 20, 2019 Secret Spice vs Blue Magic 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 9
2019-02-20 19:15:00February 20, 2019 Izinja FC vs Town Clowns 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2019-02-20 19:15:00February 20, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Play 4 Fun FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 7
2019-02-20 20:00:00February 20, 2019 House FC vs Best Team Evra 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 4
2019-02-20 20:00:00February 20, 2019 New Timers vs Phantom FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 3
2019-02-20 20:00:00February 20, 2019 ABCDE FC vs One Stop 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 14
2019-02-20 20:00:00February 20, 2019 Roshec Ramblers vs Ale Utd 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2019-02-20 20:45:00February 20, 2019 Burro Boys vs South Side Crew 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 3
2019-02-20 20:45:00February 20, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs The Gooners 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 5
2019-02-20 20:45:00February 20, 2019 Monteagle vs Something Messi 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 10
2019-02-21 18:30:00February 21, 2019 CT Boys vs Venom FC 18:30:006:30 pm15 - 3
2019-02-21 19:15:00February 21, 2019 Clicks One Touch FC vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 5
2019-02-21 19:15:00February 21, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Urbanledgenz 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 8
2019-02-21 20:00:00February 21, 2019 Multichoice vs Fidelity - ADT 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 6
2019-02-21 20:00:00February 21, 2019 Ballers FC vs KZN Sporting Club 20:00:008:00 pm18 - 0
2019-02-26 18:30:00February 26, 2019 Balotelli-Tubbies vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2019-02-26 18:30:00February 26, 2019 Yardsticks vs Limitless 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 3
2019-02-26 19:15:00February 26, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2019-02-26 19:15:00February 26, 2019 Guilford Runners vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2019-02-26 20:00:00February 26, 2019 Amaquawe vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 9
2019-02-26 20:00:00February 26, 2019 Delinquents vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2019-02-26 20:45:00February 26, 2019 Primegenia vs JC Bossolona 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 4
2019-02-27 18:30:00February 27, 2019 House FC vs Secret Spice 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2019-02-27 18:30:00February 27, 2019 Something Messi vs Botswana U12c 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 15
2019-02-27 18:30:00February 27, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs Ale Utd 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 3
2019-02-27 19:15:00February 27, 2019 Homebase vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 16
2019-02-27 19:15:00February 27, 2019 Los Blancos vs New Timers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 7
2019-02-27 19:15:00February 27, 2019 Town Clowns vs One Stop 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 14
2019-02-27 19:15:00February 27, 2019 Something Messi vs Ale Utd 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 10
2019-02-27 20:00:00February 27, 2019 Best Team Evra vs Blue Magic 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 12
2019-02-27 20:00:00February 27, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 1
2019-02-27 20:00:00February 27, 2019 The Gooners vs Town Clowns 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 3
2019-02-27 20:45:00February 27, 2019 South Side Crew vs Pique Blinders 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 7
2019-02-27 20:45:00February 27, 2019 Old Boys FC vs Samurai FC 20:45:008:45 pm13 - 12
2019-02-28 18:30:00February 28, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs CT Boys 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 12
2019-02-28 19:15:00February 28, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs Ballers FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2019-02-28 19:15:00February 28, 2019 CT Boys vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 1
2019-02-28 20:00:00February 28, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Monteagle 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 16
2019-02-28 20:00:00February 28, 2019 Multichoice vs Venom FC 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2019-02-28 20:45:00February 28, 2019 Urbanledgenz vs KZN Sporting Club 20:45:008:45 pm19 - 3
2019-03-05 18:30:00March 5, 2019 Amaquawe vs KNS Tailors 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2019-03-05 19:15:00March 5, 2019 Anglowealth vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 3
2019-03-05 20:00:00March 5, 2019 Miracle Men vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 3
2019-03-06 18:30:00March 6, 2019 Burro Boys vs Best Team Evra 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2019-03-06 18:30:00March 6, 2019 Spirit Coolers vs Los Blancos 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 9
2019-03-06 18:30:00March 6, 2019 Izinja FC vs Passelona 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2019-03-06 18:30:00March 6, 2019 RH Chilli Steppers vs Monteagle 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 9
2019-03-06 19:15:00March 6, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Blue Magic 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 9
2019-03-06 19:15:00March 6, 2019 One Stop vs The Gooners 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2019-03-06 19:15:00March 6, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs Dala U Crew 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2019-03-06 20:00:00March 6, 2019 SARS vs House FC 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 14
2019-03-06 20:00:00March 6, 2019 U Suspect vs New Timers 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 4
2019-03-06 20:45:00March 6, 2019 Pique Blinders vs Homebase 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 14
2019-03-06 20:45:00March 6, 2019 Thompsons Africa vs Old Boys FC 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 8
2019-03-07 19:15:00March 7, 2019 Monteagle vs Ballers FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2019-03-07 19:15:00March 7, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2019-03-07 20:00:00March 7, 2019 Venom FC vs Urbanledgenz 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 11
2019-03-07 20:00:00March 7, 2019 CT Boys vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 5
2019-03-07 20:45:00March 7, 2019 KZN Sporting Club vs Baba & The Black Sheep 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2019-03-12 18:30:00March 12, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Tekkerslovakia 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2019-03-12 19:15:00March 12, 2019 Amaquawe vs Vanilla Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2019-03-12 19:15:00March 12, 2019 Limitless vs Kape-Less 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 2
2019-03-12 20:00:00March 12, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Interracial FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2019-03-12 20:45:00March 12, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Balotelli-Tubbies 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2019-03-12 20:45:00March 12, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 4
2019-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2019 Homebase vs Burro Boys 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 9
2019-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2019 Spirit Coolers vs Samurai FC 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 7
2019-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2019 ABCDE FC vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 3
2019-03-13 18:30:00March 13, 2019 Monteagle vs Ale Utd 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 7
2019-03-13 19:15:00March 13, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Secret Spice 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 3
2019-03-13 19:15:00March 13, 2019 U Suspect vs Phantom FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 4
2019-03-13 19:15:00March 13, 2019 One Stop vs Knights 19:15:007:15 pm17 - 1
2019-03-13 19:15:00March 13, 2019 Botswana U12c vs Roshec Ramblers 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 1
2019-03-13 20:00:00March 13, 2019 Blue Magic vs SARS 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 9
2019-03-13 20:00:00March 13, 2019 Izinja FC vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2019-03-13 20:00:00March 13, 2019 Play 4 Fun FC vs RH Chilli Steppers 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 4
2019-03-13 20:45:00March 13, 2019 South Side Crew vs House FC 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 10
2019-03-13 20:45:00March 13, 2019 New Timers vs Old Boys FC 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 11
2019-03-13 20:45:00March 13, 2019 Passelona vs The Gooners 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 4
2019-03-13 20:45:00March 13, 2019 Dala U Crew vs Something Messi 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 6
2019-03-14 18:30:00March 14, 2019 Fidelity – ADT vs Baba & The Black Sheep 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 8
2019-03-14 19:15:00March 14, 2019 Ballers FC vs CT Boys 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 4
2019-03-14 19:15:00March 14, 2019 Multichoice vs Clicks One Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2019-03-14 20:00:00March 14, 2019 Multichoice vs Ballers FC 20:00:008:00 pm14 - 7
2019-03-14 20:00:00March 14, 2019 Monteagle vs Urbanledgenz 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2019-03-14 20:45:00March 14, 2019 Venom FC vs KZN Sporting Club 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2019-03-19 18:30:00March 19, 2019 Amaquawe vs Balotelli-Tubbies 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 6
2019-03-19 18:30:00March 19, 2019 Kape-Less vs Primagenia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 9
2019-03-19 19:15:00March 19, 2019 Vanilla Heat vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 6
2019-03-19 19:15:00March 19, 2019 Delinquents vs FC Dead Shot 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 2
2019-03-19 20:00:00March 19, 2019 KNS Tailors vs Anglowealth 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2019-03-19 20:00:00March 19, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 5
2019-03-19 20:45:00March 19, 2019 Anglowealth vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 5
2019-03-20 18:30:00March 20, 2019 Best Team Evra vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 2
2019-03-20 18:30:00March 20, 2019 Samurai FC vs Thompsons Africa 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 14
2019-03-20 19:15:00March 20, 2019 South Side Crew vs SARS 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 4
2019-03-20 20:00:00March 20, 2019 Homebase vs Secret Spice 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 3
2019-03-20 20:00:00March 20, 2019 Phantom FC vs Los Blancos 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 9
2019-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2019 Pique Blinders vs Blue Magic 20:45:008:45 pm11 - 13
2019-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2019 Old Boys FC vs Spirit Coolers 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2019-03-26 18:30:00March 26, 2019 Sfundile FC vs GSE 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 8
2019-03-26 18:30:00March 26, 2019 Limitless vs Tekkerslovakia 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 12
2019-03-26 18:30:00March 26, 2019 Delinquents vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 3
2019-03-26 19:15:00March 26, 2019 VP Boys FC vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2019-03-26 19:15:00March 26, 2019 Interracial FC vs Primagenia 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 12
2019-03-26 19:15:00March 26, 2019 Guilford Runners vs FC Dead Shot 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 5
2019-03-26 19:15:40March 26, 2019 Anglowealth vs Miracle Men 19:15:407:15 pm0 - 5
2019-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2019 Coast to Coast vs Durban Poison 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 6
2019-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2019 Troublemakers vs Kape-Less 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 4
2019-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Amaquawe 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2019-03-27 18:30:00March 27, 2019 House FC vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2019-03-27 18:30:00March 27, 2019 Phantom FC vs Old Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 10
2019-03-27 19:15:00March 27, 2019 Secret Spice vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 7
2019-03-27 19:15:00March 27, 2019 New Timers vs Spirit Coolers 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2019-03-27 20:00:00March 27, 2019 Burro Boys vs Blue Magic 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 8
2019-03-27 20:00:00March 27, 2019 Thompsons Africa vs U Suspect 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2019-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2019 Best Team Evra vs South Side Crew 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 10
2019-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2019 Samurai FC vs Los Blancos 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 7
2019-03-28 19:15:00March 28, 2019 CT Boys vs Monteagle 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 5
2019-03-28 19:15:00March 28, 2019 Baba & The Black Sheep vs Ballers FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 23
2019-03-28 20:00:00March 28, 2019 Venom FC vs Fidelity - ADT 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2019-03-28 20:00:00March 28, 2019 Multichoice vs KZN Sporting Club 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 1
2019-03-28 20:45:00March 28, 2019 Clicks One Touch FC vs Urbanledgenz 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 0
2019-04-02 18:30:00April 2, 2019 Sfundile FC vs Jamaica FC 18:30:006:30 pm13 - 4
2019-04-02 18:30:00April 2, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Kape-Less 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2019-04-02 18:30:00April 2, 2019 JC Bossolona vs Yardsticks 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2019-04-02 19:15:00April 2, 2019 Coast to Coast vs Scrapers FC 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 7
2019-04-02 19:15:00April 2, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Interracial FC 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 7
2019-04-02 19:15:00April 2, 2019 Knights vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 5
2019-04-02 20:00:00April 2, 2019 Construxion Boys vs Show Time 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 8
2019-04-02 20:00:00April 2, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Amaquawe 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 6
2019-04-02 20:00:00April 2, 2019 Delinquents vs Guilford Runners 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2019-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2019 Durban Poison vs GSE 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2019-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2019 Troublemakers vs Limitless 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2019-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2019 Tekkerslovakia vs Primagenia 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 4
2019-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2019 Garlicke & Bousfield vs Town Clowns 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 7
2019-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2019 Pique Blinders vs SARS 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 16
2019-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2019 Phantom FC vs Samurai FC 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2019-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2019 Dala U Crew vs Marshall Lions 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 13
2019-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2019 BT United vs Train 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 13
2019-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2019 Best Team Evra vs Secret Spice 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 3
2019-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2019 Thompsons Africa vs Spirit Coolers 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 7
2019-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs d'Hotmen 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 3
2019-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2019 Slayers vs Bosasa 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2019-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2019 Blue Magic vs House FC 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2019-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2019 Los Blancos vs Thompsons Africa 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 12
2019-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2019 Get Defoe Kuyt vs Something Messi 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 7
2019-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2019 Monteagle vs Bin Laden Boys 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 6
2019-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2019 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Burro Boys 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 10
2019-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2019 U Suspect vs Old Boys FC 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2019-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2019 ABCDE FC vs Play 4 Fun FC 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 2
2019-04-09 18:30:00April 9, 2019 Durban Poison vs VP Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2019-04-09 18:30:00April 9, 2019 Troublemakers vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 4
2019-04-09 18:30:00April 9, 2019 Kape-Less vs Amaquawe 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 8
2019-04-09 19:15:00April 9, 2019 Construxion Boys vs Sfundile FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2019-04-09 19:15:00April 9, 2019 Dream Team FC vs Guilford Runners 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 5
2019-04-09 19:15:00April 9, 2019 Unprotected Cesc vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 13
2019-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2019 Show Time vs Coast to Coast 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2019-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2019 FC Dead Shot vs Primagenia 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2019-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2019 Miracle Men vs Yardsticks 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2019-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2019 Jamaica FC vs Scrapers FC 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 7
2019-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2019 Benchwarmers vs Limitless 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 5
2019-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2019 JC Bossolona vs Knights 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 4
2019-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2019 Burro Boys vs SARS 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 2
2019-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2019 Bin Laden Boys vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 11
2019-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2019 Los Blancos vs Old Boys FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 6
2019-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2019 Hollywoodbets vs Get Defoe Kuyt 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 10
2019-04-10 19:15:00April 10, 2019 Blue Magic vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2019-04-10 19:15:00April 10, 2019 Slayers vs RH Chilli Steppers 19:15:007:15 pm