Westville Wednesday Men's Conference 1

PosClub
1Miracle Men
2Delinquents
3Hollywoodbets
4Phantom FC
5Anglowealth
6Leo’s Projects
7Vanilla Heat
8Mvannah FC
9Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala
10PSV Hangover
11Primigenia
12Los Blancos
13CT Boys
14Primagenia
15Drunken Dribblers
16Multichoice
17Edge FC
18Ikasi
19Ixoki Footballers
20Real Kings
21Roc Boys
22Ballers FC
23Prison FC
24Homebase
25One Stop
26Monteagle
27House FC
28Paris From Wish
29Saints FC
30Yardsticks
31Town Clowns
32ABCDE FC
33One Touch
34Destroyers
35Dutch Barra Boys
36Castle Lities
37Dream Team FC
38Benchwarmers
39Family FC
40Hotshots
41Generals
42Galacticos
43Peaky Blinders
44Knights
45South Side Crew
46Amaqhawe
47Beer Pressure
48Bosasa
49Dala U Crew
50Lads on Tour
51Drillas
52Amajita
53Sfundile FC
54Sando FC
555 Star FC
56Durban Lyons
57Amaquawe
58Marshall Lions
59White Line Fever FC
60Zwakala FC
61Just4Fun
62Show Time
63City Boys FC
64KNS Tailors
65Guilford Runners
66Average Joe’s
672Touch FC
68AC Me Rollin
69All Stars
70Juventus FC
71Score
72Packets FC
73Collegians
74PAFC
75Tropical Heat
76Happy As Larry
77Canvas OSS
78Ensure Security
79Ixoki
80Construxion Boys
81Airpops
82Durban Mafia
83Durban Poison
84Something Messi
85Baba & The Black Sheep
86Tekkerslovakia
87Secret Spice
88Salah Gahle
89Kasi Flava FC
90Pepe Pig
91Troublemakers
92Kasi FC
93Bloodline
94Flaming Swallows
95Ensure
96Balotelli-Tubbies
97Gooners
98Barro Boys
99Thompsons Africa
100Regulators
101MTN 8
102Ale Utd
103Limitless
104Iphixiphixi FC
105Tiki Taka
106Six Offenders
107Da Dreamteam
108Old Timers
109Hadidas
110Young Gunz
111SARS
112Freestyle
113Izinja FC
114JC Bossolona
115Unprotected Cesc
116Sole Survivors
117Miracle Men (CHILL)
118Outcast FC
119Durban Spurs
120Warriors
121The Dons
122Warriors FC
123Destroyers FC
124Ball of Duty
125Wuhan
126En Fuego FC
127ETA College
128Lucky Stars FC
129Pa’s United
130Cunning Stunts
131Tea & Busquets
132Trojans
133How’s A Chance
134Catalans
135Mafioso
136Bin Laden Boys
137Mofskop
138Clicks One Touch FC
139Tsamaya Stars
140Bird & Co
141Shambles
142GWT All Stars
143Burro Boys
144East Coast Radio
145Binners
146Matyma FC
147Volta FC
148Goodfellas FC
149Ikasi Veterans
150Titans FC
151Pathetico Madrid
152Bomb Squad
153Morningside Madhirs
154Two Touch
155Awesome FC
156Samurai FC
157Play 4 Fun FC
158Slayers
159Blue Magic
160Eagle Eye
161Braziliant FC
162Scrapers
163GSE
164Expect Toulouse
165Pique Blinders
166Scratch & Dent Ballito
167Old Phoenix FC
168Kane Cutters
169Phoenix Sporting
170Project Bluelock
171Tika Taka
172Monteagle FC
173Sisonke
174White Line Fever
175No Committments
176Get Defoe Kuyt
177Puyol Pants Down FC
178Los Vega
179Misfits FC
180Sons of Pitches
181Ballito Scratch ‘n Dent
182Thug Inn 1
183Rangers f.c
184Ballers
185Passelona
186Durban Magic
187Juve FC
188Coast2Coast(WAR)
189BMT
190Destroyers All Stars
191Supa Strikas
192Dyslexia
193Redi Jedi
194Saints 1 FC
195GP Lime
196Sly Raccoons
197El Mutton
197Gig FC
199Dawncrest Sporting FC
200IG Sports
201Blue Sky
202Lucky Stars
203Mixed Breeds
204Football Lovers
205RS6
206The Catalans
207Slumdog
208A Team
209Class on Grass
2102 Touch
211Goon Killers
211Shenro Projects
213Insika FC
214Famingo Boys
215Buzzing
216BFC
217Tikki Takka
218Nicky United
219Edge Training
220Nandi NCC
221Unfit United
222MF’s
223Radiosource
224Botswana U12c
225Wardens United
226Barra Boys
227Botswana U12
228Galaxy 11
229Madhirs FC
230The Gooners
231Vikings
232Balls of Duty
233Cube
234Bin Laden
235Real Gunz
236Assasins
237Saints 2 FC
238U Suspect
239Dolphin Coast Utd
240Beatable FC
241The Generals
242Madhirs
243Lager City
244FC Take 5
245Wylie Wild Boys
246KZN VIP
247Woolworths F.C
248The Ninjas
249Game of Throw-Ins
250Puff Shandirs
251Ignition Blue
252ForTheVibes
253Urbanledgenz
254New Era
255Cedeville FC
256Elite Athletes
257Isiphalaphala
258Shell Gateway FC
259North Korea
260Ghambrie
261Farm Boys
262Sheffield Tuesday
263PSV
264Marshmallows
265Tsamayo Stars
266Cheese Crackers
267Conway’s Army
268Rising Ballers
269Score FC
270VP Boys FC
271Black Lightning
272Scratch & Dent Ballito
273Peaky Ballers FC
274Bayern Munching
275Best Team Evra
276Off in Church
277Classic XI
278Zwakala
279Mamelodi
280Garlicke & Bousfield
281Fidelity – ADT
282El Mattador
283Frangeros
284Skhindi FC
285GP Limes
286Chelsea FC
287Ligma
288Beard FC
289Ballito Scratch N Dent
290Thug Inn 2
291Backyard United
292Obsessed Sporting
293Unreal Madrid
294Mvannah
295Caveliers FC
296Coralhu FC
297Knights FC
298Constuxion FC
299Appropriate Name
300Kasi Flava
301Friends FC
302Backyard FC
303Statement FC
304Young Madalas
305Roshec Ramblers
306Crusaders FC
307Gagasi Boys
308Energy Partners
309Coast2Coast(ESH)
310Aucor Avengers B
311Interracial FC
312Footy
313Balls Deep
314Match Officials
315Agents United
316RH Chilli Steppers
317Happy Feet
318Rooney Tunes
319Mamelodi Come Downs
320MJ Parts
321Beer FC
322ROC
323Mean Machine
324Ignition
325Footbrawlers
326City Boys
327Cartel Ballers
328Je Suis FC
329Balotelli Tubbies
330Coast to Coast
331Ballotelli Tubbies FC
332Somalian Pirates
333Two Touch United
334Pharmecuticals FC
335Fantasy FC
336Kings of Lyon
337Youngsters
338Thug Inn
339LG
340Fresh off the Boat
341Misfits
342Galaxy FC
343Aucor Avengers A
344Newtown Boys
345Avengers
346Westville Legends
347Green Tree Hooligans
348Rolling Pebbles
349Scratch ‘n Dent Ballito
350Ambutukam FC
351Don’t Shiver Don’t Shake
352Ignition Yellow
353Tekkers 60/60
354Paki Blinders
355Kroos Control
356V&T Finest
3574 Cnr
358Duffs Road Raiders
359KS United
360Los Vega FC
361Legends FC
362Kasi Flavo
363Socially Awkward FC
364Red Not Scared
365Win or Loose
366Boom Xhakalaka
367TNGU
368Train
369Westville Team
370Newlands Raiders
371Bollywood Bets
372FC Fusion
373d’Hotmen
374No Commitments
375Pro United
376Vumesa FC
377Profresh
378Footballers Anonymous
379Shifters
380FC Dead Shot
381Suicide Squad
382Mambas FC
383Shinra FC
384Amigos FC
385Meg FC
386Drunken Masters
387Durban Boyz
388GVNG FC
389Supa Strikers
390Sydenham United
391Ignition Orange
392Ballerz FC
393Creme de la Creme
394Stout FC
395Porters
396Rhythm of Van Djik
397FFB
398Ignition Red
399Blazing Dragons
400Dalla Llamas
401VC Westville
402Supersnorters FC
403Frangeros FC
404Omega FC
405Hit or Miss
406Outworx All Stars
407Edge Training FC
408Thugg Inn
409BALR FC
410Blue
411BCAD FC
412White
413Psychedelics
414Classics XI
415Ignition Green
416Conquers
417Wardens FC 1
418Ambatukam FC
419Grim Reapers
420Inferior
421Barely Athletic
422Madhir FC
423One Touch United
424Black Panther
425No Commitments
426Guptas
427Hangover 96
428Marshmellows
429SARS 2
430Unpredictable FC
431Whitehouse Utd
432Kaizer Queefs
433Wardens FC 2
434Dischem Westwood
435Tekker Slovakia
4364-3-3 FC
437Borussix
438Ambatukam
439Forex FC
440Spirit Coolers
441Expendables
442Ghetto Stars
443African Flare
444Drunk Dribblers
445Madeleine Milan
446Urbanlegendz
447Assassins
448Stoned Skillers
449New Timers
450Famingo FC
451Noodlers FC
452Saders FC
453Jamaica FC
454Latinos FC
455BT Journal
456Top Boys
457Old Bulls
458Havenside FC
459Betsoftware Supa Strikers
460KZN Sporting Club
461Slangers
462Ignition Group
463Cheese Boys
464Touchline
465Panik
466Latinos
467SD Kings
468Alpha Wolves
469Amabhubesi
470Tray Allergies
471Pavement Operators
472The MM Team
473Sam Brownz
474Team A
475Tequila FC
476Champions FC
477Misfit Monkeys
478TMG
479Ridgeside FC
480Amajita FC
481Danny Kings
482Binners FC
483Footballerz
484BakerTillyMorrisonMurray
484Borussia Durban
486Team Mac
487Aucor FC
488Fire FC
489Play 4 Fun
490The Knights
491The Nacho Libra’s
492Scrapers FC
493BT Maulers
494Hit & Miss
495Profresh FC
496Juventus
497Wardens City
498Izinjova NUZ
499Goalbusters
500Red
501Jnr Shams
502Far FC
503Real Socializers
504Mega Force
505Verulams Villians
506Enfiego
507Banter FC
508Super League Stealers
509Old Chouricos
510DN Team
511Black
511Red Devils
513Los Galacticos
514SuperSnort United
515Atomic FC
516Hunters FC
517Flying Without Ings
518Super Diski FC
519Villa
520VC West
521Deciders
522Bluelock
523Axel Arigato FC
524Ink Brothers
525Tid FC
526Obsessed FC
527Diggers FC
528Gaza FC
529Durban All Stars
530Freestyle FC
531Goal Diggers Utd
532The Stormers
533Waxy Elite Drinkers
534Mixed Masala
535Aand Then
536Feng Shui
537Newlands Futsol
538All Stars FC
539Underwater Hockey
540Kape-Less
541Old Timers FC
542Here For Beers
543RCL
544Awesome Carports & Awnings
545Space Rebels FC
546Kicked FC
547Shoe Shine Boys
548Venom FC
549Obi Wan Kenobi’s
550Clock & Robbers
551Sharmuta
552Tired Winners
553Curry Munchers FC
554Icons
555Varselona
556Titan V
557Iron Rank United
558VC FC
559Officina
560Active Field
561Nexia
562Rooney Tunez
563SBFC
5641 2 Beat
5644 Corners
564Abafana FC
564Astons Girls
564B Boys FC
564BVT United
564Bad Boys
564Balls & All
564Buzzing FC
564DITM
564Dank Memes
564Deliquents
564FC Banterlona
564Fake Madrid
564Fake Madrids
564Goaldiggers
564Heineken FC
564Inferiof Athletes FC
564Infinity
564Iron Rank FC
564Megan FC
564Onsurance
564Parisganjaman
564RTA
564Sam Browns
564Sheffield Wednesday
564Shell United
564Taliban
564Unlock
564White Line
594Kura FC
595Bars ‘n Loners
596Rebound FC
597Moshonisa Crazy Stars
598Real Gooners FC
599Thumbies FC
600Goats
601Caltex Gateway
602Bluff Elite
603Gateway FC
604Last Crusaders
605The Hangover
606Prodigy FC
607Goldin Boys
608Soccer Aid
6092 Goals 1 Cup
610Ignition Navy
611Kasi Cool Lees
612Team Name
613Football Xpress
614Slaughter Gang FC
615Gummy Bears
616Livna FC
617Vantage Data
618Busy Ballers
619Dominants Club
620The Canadians
621Spoormaker
622BT United
623SUW FC
624RAF
625Re Ark
626Siiiuuulater
627Everfresh
628Cruise Control
629Outworx
630MLC FC
631VC All Stars

Westville Wednesday Men’s Conference 1

DateMatchTimeResults
2020-09-23 18:30:00September 23, 2020 Score vs Binners 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 14
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Dyslexia vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Peaky Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 7
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Everfresh vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 18
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Knights vs Score 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Mvannah FC vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 0
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Bird & Co 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 14
2020-09-30 20:00:00September 30, 2020 Homebase vs Lucky Stars FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-09-30 20:00:00September 30, 2020 Miracle Men vs Mafioso 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 3
2020-10-06 18:30:00October 6, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2020-10-06 18:30:00October 6, 2020 Primigenia vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2020-10-06 19:15:00October 6, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 2
2020-10-06 19:15:00October 6, 2020 Real Kings vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 6
2020-10-06 20:00:00October 6, 2020 Anglowealth vs Edge FC 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 0
2020-10-06 20:00:00October 6, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 16
2020-10-06 20:45:00October 6, 2020 Miracle Men vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm16 - 4
2020-10-06 20:45:00October 6, 2020 Catalans vs Touchline 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 6
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Homebase vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Canvas OSS vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 12
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Bird & Co vs Binners 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Regulators vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 1
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Everfresh vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 14
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Bosasa vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 GVNG FC vs Lucky Stars FC 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 11
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Durban Lyons 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Mafioso vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-10-07 20:45:00October 7, 2020 Knights vs Ensure 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 6
2020-10-08 18:30:00October 8, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wylie Wild Boys 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-08 19:15:00October 8, 2020 Wardens United vs Whitehouse Utd 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 4
2020-10-08 20:00:00October 8, 2020 RAF vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 13
2020-10-13 18:30:00October 13, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Ixoki Footballers 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 7
2020-10-13 18:30:00October 13, 2020 Edge FC vs Footballers Anonymous 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-13 19:15:00October 13, 2020 Touchline vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 1
2020-10-13 19:15:00October 13, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2020-10-13 20:00:00October 13, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2020-10-13 20:00:00October 13, 2020 Troublemakers vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 10
2020-10-13 20:45:00October 13, 2020 Delinquents vs Hit or Miss 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2020-10-13 20:45:00October 13, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Anglowealth 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 8
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Mvannah FC 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Canvas OSS 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Bosasa vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Binners vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Homebase vs Wuhan 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 2
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 4
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Score vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 7
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 GVNG FC vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 13
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 11
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 Mafioso vs Tropical Heat 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-10-14 20:45:00October 14, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 12
2020-10-14 20:45:00October 14, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Bird & Co 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 6
2020-10-15 18:30:00October 15, 2020 Goon Killers vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2020-10-15 20:00:00October 15, 2020 Multichoice vs Whitehouse Utd 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 5
2020-10-19 19:15:00October 19, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs GP Limes 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 11
2020-10-19 20:00:00October 19, 2020 Wardens FC 1 vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2020-10-20 18:30:00October 20, 2020 Delinquents vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 4
2020-10-20 18:30:00October 20, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2020-10-20 19:15:00October 20, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 15
2020-10-20 19:15:00October 20, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Edge FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2020-10-20 20:00:00October 20, 2020 Anglowealth vs Footballers Anonymous 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 0
2020-10-20 20:00:00October 20, 2020 Catalans vs Primigenia 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 11
2020-10-20 20:45:00October 20, 2020 Miracle Men vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 5
2020-10-20 20:45:00October 20, 2020 Troublemakers vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 2
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 5
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Construxion Boys 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 5
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 8
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 6
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Hadidas vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 3
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Knights vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 7
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 GVNG FC vs Wuhan 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Canvas OSS 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Everfresh vs Mafioso 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 6
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Bird & Co vs Rooney Tunez 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 1
2020-10-21 20:45:00October 21, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 8
2020-10-21 20:45:00October 21, 2020 Off in Church vs Score 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 5
2020-10-22 18:30:00October 22, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2020-10-22 19:15:00October 22, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wardens United 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 9
2020-10-22 20:00:00October 22, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-10-26 19:15:00October 26, 2020 GP Limes vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 3
2020-10-26 20:00:00October 26, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-10-27 18:30:00October 27, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-27 18:30:00October 27, 2020 Primigenia vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 5
2020-10-27 19:15:00October 27, 2020 Catalans vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 9
2020-10-27 19:15:00October 27, 2020 Delinquents vs Hit or Miss 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 1
2020-10-27 20:00:00October 27, 2020 Anglowealth vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2020-10-27 20:00:00October 27, 2020 Edge FC vs Footballers Anonymous 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 5
2020-10-27 20:45:00October 27, 2020 Miracle Men vs Touchline 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2020-10-27 20:45:00October 27, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 3
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Durban Lyons 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Knights vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Dyslexia vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Mafioso vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Everfresh vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 15
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Binners vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 6
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 GVNG FC vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 12
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Construxion Boys vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 11
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Miracle Men vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 3
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Bird & Co vs Off in Church 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 10
2020-10-28 20:45:00October 28, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Ensure 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 6
2020-10-28 20:45:00October 28, 2020 Score vs Bosasa 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 5
2020-10-29 18:30:00October 29, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs RAF 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 6
2020-10-29 19:15:00October 29, 2020 Wardens United vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2020-10-29 20:45:00October 29, 2020 Goon Killers vs Whitehouse Utd 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 6
2020-11-02 19:15:00November 2, 2020 Wardens FC 1 vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 2
2020-11-02 20:00:00November 2, 2020 GP Limes vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2020-11-03 18:30:00November 3, 2020 Touchline vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2020-11-03 18:30:00November 3, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-11-03 19:15:00November 3, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Drunken Masters 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2020-11-03 19:15:00November 3, 2020 Edge FC vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 7
2020-11-03 20:00:00November 3, 2020 Catalans vs Ixoki Footballers 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2020-11-03 20:00:00November 3, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2020-11-03 20:45:00November 3, 2020 Anglowealth vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 2
2020-11-03 20:45:00November 3, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Hit or Miss 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 4
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Wuhan vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Canvas OSS 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 1
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Knights vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 7
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 GVNG FC vs Dyslexia 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Miracle Men vs Mafioso 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 4
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Homebase vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 9
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 6
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Flaming Swallows 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Binners 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2020-11-04 20:45:00November 4, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Peaky Blinders 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 8
2020-11-04 20:45:00November 4, 2020 Score vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 11
2020-11-05 18:30:00November 5, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-11-05 19:15:00November 5, 2020 Wardens United vs Wardens City 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2020-11-05 20:00:00November 5, 2020 Multichoice vs Goon Killers 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 4
2020-11-09 18:30:00November 9, 2020 Everfresh vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 14
2020-11-09 19:15:00November 9, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Wardens FC 1 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2020-11-09 20:00:00November 9, 2020 Classics XI vs Bluff Elite 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Dyslexia vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 13
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Durban Lyons vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 4
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Ensure 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 3
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Bird & Co vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Wuhan vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 10
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 3
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Score 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Canvas OSS vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 7
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Mafioso vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Vikings vs Balls of Duty 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 10
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:45:008:45 pm20 - 7
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Everfresh vs Flaming Swallows 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 9
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Rooney Tunez vs Off in Church 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 0
2020-11-12 18:30:00November 12, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Wylie Wild Boys 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2020-11-12 19:15:00November 12, 2020 RAF vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 14
2020-11-12 20:45:00November 12, 2020 Multichoice vs Wardens United 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 3
2020-11-16 19:15:00November 16, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2020-11-16 20:00:00November 16, 2020 GP Limes vs Wardens FC 1 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 8
2020-11-17 18:30:00November 17, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Ixoki Footballers 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 14
2020-11-17 18:30:00November 17, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 7
2020-11-17 19:15:00November 17, 2020 Anglowealth vs Touchline 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 1
2020-11-17 19:15:00November 17, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 3
2020-11-17 20:00:00November 17, 2020 Miracle Men vs Real Kings 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-11-17 20:00:00November 17, 2020 Edge FC vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-11-17 20:45:00November 17, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Catalans 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 5
2020-11-17 20:45:00November 17, 2020 Delinquents vs Primigenia 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 3
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 GVNG FC vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 4
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Everfresh vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Lucky Stars vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 4
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Mafioso vs Tropical Heat 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Homebase vs Mvannah FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Dyslexia vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Binners vs Ensure 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 5
2020-11-18 20:45:00November 18, 2020 Bird & Co vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm14 - 2
2020-11-18 20:45:00November 18, 2020 Score vs Rooney Tunez 20:45:008:45 pm11 - 5
2020-11-19 18:30:00November 19, 2020 Wardens City vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 9
2020-11-19 19:15:00November 19, 2020 RAF vs Wardens United 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 20
2020-11-19 20:00:00November 19, 2020 Multichoice vs Wardens City 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 5
2020-11-24 18:30:00November 24, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-11-24 18:30:00November 24, 2020 Edge FC vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 3
2020-11-24 19:15:00November 24, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 9
2020-11-24 19:15:00November 24, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2020-11-24 20:00:00November 24, 2020 Miracle Men vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 7
2020-11-24 20:00:00November 24, 2020 Primigenia vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2020-11-24 20:45:00November 24, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 7
2020-11-24 20:45:00November 24, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 4
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Wuhan vs Dutch Barra Boys 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Dyslexia vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 13
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 1
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Binners vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Regulators vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Canvas OSS vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 7
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Rooney Tunez vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Score 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 8
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs GVNG FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Bird & Co vs Pique Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Ensure vs Bosasa 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 1
2020-11-25 20:45:00November 25, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 5
2020-11-25 20:45:00November 25, 2020 Everfresh vs Mafioso 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2020-11-26 19:15:00November 26, 2020 Wardens United vs Wylie Wild Boys 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 8
2020-11-26 20:00:00November 26, 2020 RAF vs Whitehouse Utd 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 14
2020-11-26 20:45:00November 26, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wardens City 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 4
2020-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 9
2020-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Footballers Anonymous 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Delinquents vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 0
2020-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2020 RAF vs Wardens City 19:30:007:30 pm1 - 19
2020-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2020 Anglowealth vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 8
2020-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2020 Edge FC vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2020-12-01 20:45:00December 1, 2020 Touchline vs Durban Boyz 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 6
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 7
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Lucky Stars vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 5
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Binners vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Bosasa vs Pique Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Everfresh vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Regulators vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 10
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Bird & Co vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Off in Church vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 Miracle Men vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Mvannah FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 GVNG FC vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2020-12-08 18:30:00December 8, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 6
2020-12-08 18:30:00December 8, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2020-12-08 19:15:00December 8, 2020 Primigenia vs Footballers Anonymous 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 2
2020-12-08 19:15:00December 8, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2020-12-08 20:00:00December 8, 2020 Touchline vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-12-08 20:00:00December 8, 2020 Miracle Men vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 6
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Lucky Stars vs GVNG FC 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 2
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Bosasa vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Ensure vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Everfresh vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Wuhan 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 12
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Mafioso vs Flaming Swallows 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 9
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 5
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Dyslexia 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
2020-12-09 20:45:00December 9, 2020 Knights vs Binners 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 9
2020-12-09 20:45:00December 9, 2020 Score vs Vanilla Heat 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2020-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 2020 RAF vs Goon Killers 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-12-10 19:15:00December 10, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Wardens City 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-12-10 20:00:00December 10, 2020 Multichoice vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-12-10 20:45:00December 10, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Wardens City 20:45:008:45 pm-
2021-02-16 18:30:00February 16, 2021 Delinquents vs Edge FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2021-02-16 19:15:00February 16, 2021 Ixoki Footballers vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2021-02-23 18:30:00February 23, 2021 Drunken Masters vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 0
2021-02-23 18:30:00February 23, 2021 Delinquents vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-23 19:15:00February 23, 2021 Primigenia vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2021-02-23 19:15:00February 23, 2021 Hit or Miss vs Edge FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2021-02-23 20:00:00February 23, 2021 Durban Boyz vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 13
2021-02-23 20:00:00February 23, 2021 Ixoki Footballers vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 12
2021-02-23 20:45:00February 23, 2021 Anglowealth vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2021-02-23 20:45:00February 23, 2021 Footballers Anonymous vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 4
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Homebase vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Construxion Boys vs Lucky Stars 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 10
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Pique Blinders vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Balls of Duty vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Durban Lyons vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 12
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Canvas OSS vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 3
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Bird & Co vs Knights 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 0
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Knights vs Rooney Tunez 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 20:00:00February 24, 2021 Regulators vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2021-02-24 20:00:00February 24, 2021 PSV Hangover vs Peaky Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 8
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Dutch Barra Boys vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 8
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 PSV Hangover vs Lucky Stars 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Canvas OSS vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 5
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Ensure vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Vanilla Heat vs Pique Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Regulators vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 2
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Peaky Blinders vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Binners vs Bosasa 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Balls of Duty vs Off in Church 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 0
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Wuhan vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 6
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Off in Church vs Vanilla Heat 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Bird & Co vs Score 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 3
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Durban Lyons vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 9
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Canvas OSS vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Bosasa vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Wuhan vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 4
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 GVNG FC vs Dyslexia 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 11
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Rooney Tunez vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Binners vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2021-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2021 Dutch Barra Boys vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2021-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2021 Lucky Stars vs Peaky Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6

WHEN ARE RESULTS UPDATED?

All league results are updated within 48 hours of your teams game. For any amendments to player names please send us an email.

Please Note: All captains are required to sign off the score sheet with the referee after their game. This is to ensure both captains agree to the score and statistics captured on the night. No further changes will then be allowed.