Westville Wednesday Men's Conference 2

Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala3300279189
2Dutch Barra Boys2200201376
3Peaky Blinders3102241863
4Durban Lyons11007523
5PSV Hangover3102232303
6Canvas OSS2002821-130
7Construxion Boys2002323-200

Fixtures

DateMatchTimeResults
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Peaky Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 7
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Canvas OSS vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 12
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 1
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Durban Lyons 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Canvas OSS 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 2
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 11
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Construxion Boys 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Canvas OSS 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Durban Lyons 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Peaky Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Construxion Boys vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Canvas OSS 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Durban Lyons vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm-
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Canvas OSS vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:45:008:45 pm-

WHEN ARE RESULTS UPDATED?

All league results are updated within 48 hours of your teams game. For any amendments to player names please send us an email.

Please Note: All captains are required to sign off the score sheet with the referee after their game. This is to ensure both captains agree to the score and statistics captured on the night. No further changes will then be allowed.

at Lorem quis non in elit. facilisis justo Donec neque.