Westville Wednesday Men's Conference 2

PosClub
1Miracle Men
2Delinquents
3Hollywoodbets
4Anglowealth
5Phantom FC
6Vanilla Heat
7Mvannah FC
8Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala
9Leo’s Projects
10CT Boys
11Primagenia
12PSV Hangover
13Drunken Dribblers
14Multichoice
15Primigenia
16Edge FC
17Ikasi
18Los Blancos
19Ixoki Footballers
20Real Kings
21Ballers FC
22Homebase
23One Stop
24Monteagle
25Saints FC
26House FC
27Yardsticks
28Town Clowns
29Roc Boys
30ABCDE FC
31One Touch
32Destroyers
33Dutch Barra Boys
34Castle Lities
35Dream Team FC
36Benchwarmers
37Family FC
38Generals
39Galacticos
40Peaky Blinders
41Knights
42South Side Crew
43Amaqhawe
44Beer Pressure
45Bosasa
46Dala U Crew
47Lads on Tour
48Drillas
49Amajita
50Sfundile FC
51Sando FC
52Durban Lyons
53Amaquawe
54Marshall Lions
55Paris From Wish
56Just4Fun
57Show Time
58KNS Tailors
59Guilford Runners
60Average Joe’s
612Touch FC
62AC Me Rollin
63All Stars
64Score
65Packets FC
66Collegians
67Tropical Heat
68Happy As Larry
69Canvas OSS
70Ensure Security
71Ixoki
72Construxion Boys
73Prison FC
74Durban Mafia
75Durban Poison
76Something Messi
77Baba & The Black Sheep
78Tekkerslovakia
79Secret Spice
80Salah Gahle
81Kasi Flava FC
82Airpops
83Hotshots
84Troublemakers
85Kasi FC
86Flaming Swallows
87Ensure
88Balotelli-Tubbies
89Gooners
90Barro Boys
91Thompsons Africa
92Regulators
93MTN 8
94Ale Utd
95Limitless
96Iphixiphixi FC
97Six Offenders
98Da Dreamteam
99Old Timers
100Hadidas
101SARS
102Izinja FC
103JC Bossolona
104Unprotected Cesc
105PAFC
106Sole Survivors
107Miracle Men (CHILL)
108Outcast FC
109Durban Spurs
110The Dons
111Destroyers FC
112Ball of Duty
113Wuhan
114En Fuego FC
115ETA College
116Lucky Stars FC
117Pa’s United
118Cunning Stunts
119Trojans
120How’s A Chance
121Catalans
122Juventus FC
123Mafioso
124Bin Laden Boys
125Mofskop
126Clicks One Touch FC
1275 Star FC
128Tsamaya Stars
129Bird & Co
130Shambles
131GWT All Stars
132Burro Boys
133East Coast Radio
134Binners
135Volta FC
136Goodfellas FC
137Ikasi Veterans
138Titans FC
139Pathetico Madrid
140Bomb Squad
141Morningside Madhirs
142Two Touch
143Bloodline
144Awesome FC
145Samurai FC
146Play 4 Fun FC
147Slayers
148Blue Magic
149Eagle Eye
150Braziliant FC
151Scrapers
152GSE
153Expect Toulouse
154Pique Blinders
155Scratch & Dent Ballito
156Kane Cutters
157Phoenix Sporting
158Project Bluelock
159Tika Taka
160Monteagle FC
161Sisonke
162No Committments
163Get Defoe Kuyt
164Puyol Pants Down FC
165Misfits FC
166Sons of Pitches
167Ballito Scratch ‘n Dent
168Freestyle
169Rangers f.c
170Young Gunz
171Ballers
172Passelona
173Durban Magic
174Juve FC
175Coast2Coast(WAR)
176BMT
177Zwakala FC
178Supa Strikas
179Dyslexia
180Redi Jedi
181Saints 1 FC
182GP Lime
183Sly Raccoons
184El Mutton
184Gig FC
186Dawncrest Sporting FC
187IG Sports
188Blue Sky
189Lucky Stars
190Mixed Breeds
191Football Lovers
192RS6
193The Catalans
194Slumdog
195A Team
196Class on Grass
1972 Touch
198Goon Killers
198Shenro Projects
200Insika FC
201Famingo Boys
202Buzzing
203BFC
204Tikki Takka
205Nicky United
206Edge Training
207Nandi NCC
208Unfit United
209MF’s
210Botswana U12c
211Wardens United
212Barra Boys
213Botswana U12
214Galaxy 11
215Madhirs FC
216The Gooners
217Vikings
218Balls of Duty
219Cube
220Bin Laden
221White Line Fever FC
222Assasins
223Warriors
224Saints 2 FC
225U Suspect
226Dolphin Coast Utd
227Beatable FC
228The Generals
229Madhirs
230Lager City
231FC Take 5
232Wylie Wild Boys
233Woolworths F.C
234The Ninjas
235Game of Throw-Ins
236Puff Shandirs
237Ignition Blue
238ForTheVibes
239Urbanledgenz
240New Era
241Cedeville FC
242Los Vega
243Isiphalaphala
244Shell Gateway FC
245Destroyers All Stars
246North Korea
247Ghambrie
248Farm Boys
249Sheffield Tuesday
250PSV
251Marshmallows
252Tsamayo Stars
253Cheese Crackers
254Conway’s Army
255Rising Ballers
256VP Boys FC
257Black Lightning
258Scratch & Dent Ballito
259Peaky Ballers FC
260Bayern Munching
261Best Team Evra
262Off in Church
263Classic XI
264Zwakala
265Mamelodi
266Garlicke & Bousfield
267Fidelity – ADT
268El Mattador
269Skhindi FC
270GP Limes
271Chelsea FC
272Ligma
273Beard FC
274Ballito Scratch N Dent
275Warriors FC
276Backyard United
277Obsessed Sporting
278Unreal Madrid
279Mvannah
280Caveliers FC
281Coralhu FC
282Knights FC
283Constuxion FC
284Appropriate Name
285Kasi Flava
286Friends FC
287Backyard FC
288Young Madalas
289Roshec Ramblers
290Crusaders FC
291Gagasi Boys
292Energy Partners
293Coast2Coast(ESH)
294Aucor Avengers B
295Interracial FC
296Footy
297Balls Deep
298Match Officials
299Agents United
300Radiosource
301RH Chilli Steppers
302Happy Feet
303Rooney Tunes
304Mamelodi Come Downs
305MJ Parts
306Beer FC
307ROC
308Ignition
309Footbrawlers
310City Boys
311Cartel Ballers
312Je Suis FC
313Tiki Taka
314Coast to Coast
315Ballotelli Tubbies FC
316Pharmecuticals FC
317Fantasy FC
318Kings of Lyon
319Youngsters
320Thug Inn
321LG
322Fresh off the Boat
323Misfits
324Galaxy FC
325Aucor Avengers A
326Newtown Boys
327Westville Legends
328Green Tree Hooligans
329Rolling Pebbles
330Scratch ‘n Dent Ballito
331Ambutukam FC
332Ignition Yellow
333Paki Blinders
334Kroos Control
335V&T Finest
3364 Cnr
337Duffs Road Raiders
338KS United
339Los Vega FC
340Legends FC
341Kasi Flavo
342Socially Awkward FC
343Red Not Scared
344Win or Loose
345Boom Xhakalaka
346TNGU
347Train
348Westville Team
349Newlands Raiders
350Bollywood Bets
351FC Fusion
352d’Hotmen
353No Commitments
354Pro United
355Vumesa FC
356Profresh
357Footballers Anonymous
358Shifters
359City Boys FC
360FC Dead Shot
361Suicide Squad
362Mambas FC
363Shinra FC
364Amigos FC
365Meg FC
366Drunken Masters
367Durban Boyz
368GVNG FC
369Sydenham United
370Ignition Orange
371Ballerz FC
372Stout FC
373Porters
374Rhythm of Van Djik
375FFB
376Mean Machine
377Ignition Red
378Blazing Dragons
379Dalla Llamas
380VC Westville
381Supersnorters FC
382Frangeros FC
383Omega FC
384Hit or Miss
385Outworx All Stars
386Edge Training FC
387Thugg Inn
388KZN VIP
389BALR FC
390BCAD FC
391Psychedelics
392Classics XI
393Ignition Green
394Conquers
395Wardens FC 1
396Grim Reapers
397Inferior
398Madhir FC
399One Touch United
400Black Panther
401No Commitments
402Guptas
403Hangover 96
404Marshmellows
405SARS 2
406Unpredictable FC
407Whitehouse Utd
408Kaizer Queefs
409Wardens FC 2
410Dischem Westwood
411Tekker Slovakia
4124-3-3 FC
413Borussix
414Ambatukam
415Forex FC
416Spirit Coolers
417Expendables
418Ghetto Stars
419African Flare
420Drunk Dribblers
421Madeleine Milan
422Urbanlegendz
423Assassins
424Stoned Skillers
425New Timers
426Famingo FC
427Noodlers FC
428Saders FC
429Jamaica FC
430BT Journal
431Top Boys
432Old Bulls
433Havenside FC
434Betsoftware Supa Strikers
435KZN Sporting Club
436Slangers
437Ignition Group
438Cheese Boys
439Touchline
440Panik
441SD Kings
442Alpha Wolves
443Amabhubesi
444Tray Allergies
445The MM Team
446Sam Brownz
447Team A
448Tequila FC
449Champions FC
450Misfit Monkeys
451TMG
452Ridgeside FC
453Danny Kings
454Binners FC
455Footballerz
456BakerTillyMorrisonMurray
456Borussia Durban
458Team Mac
459Fire FC
460Play 4 Fun
461The Knights
462Scrapers FC
463BT Maulers
464Hit & Miss
465Profresh FC
466Wardens City
467Izinjova NUZ
468Goalbusters
469Jnr Shams
470Real Socializers
471Mega Force
472Verulams Villians
473Enfiego
474Super League Stealers
475Old Chouricos
476DN Team
477Red Devils
478SuperSnort United
479Atomic FC
480Hunters FC
481Flying Without Ings
482Super Diski FC
483Villa
484VC West
485Axel Arigato FC
486Ink Brothers
487Tid FC
488Obsessed FC
489Diggers FC
490Durban All Stars
491Freestyle FC
492Goal Diggers Utd
493Mixed Masala
494Feng Shui
495Newlands Futsol
496Underwater Hockey
497Kape-Less
498Old Timers FC
499Score FC
500Here For Beers
501RCL
502Awesome Carports & Awnings
503Kicked FC
504Shoe Shine Boys
505Venom FC
506Obi Wan Kenobi’s
507Clock & Robbers
508Sharmuta
509Tired Winners
510Varselona
511Aucor FC
512Curry Munchers FC
513Icons
514Titan V
515Iron Rank United
516Officina
517Active Field
518Nexia
519Rooney Tunez
520SBFC
5211 2 Beat
5214 Corners
521Abafana FC
521Astons Girls
521B Boys FC
521BVT United
521Bad Boys
521Balls & All
521Buzzing FC
521DITM
521Dank Memes
521Deliquents
521FC Banterlona
521Fake Madrid
521Fake Madrids
521Goaldiggers
521Heineken FC
521Inferiof Athletes FC
521Infinity
521Iron Rank FC
521Megan FC
521Onsurance
521Parisganjaman
521RTA
521Sam Browns
521Shell United
521Taliban
521Unlock
549Kura FC
550Bars ‘n Loners
551Real Gooners FC
552Moshonisa Crazy Stars
553Thumbies FC
554Goats
555Caltex Gateway
556Space Rebels FC
557Bluff Elite
558Gateway FC
559Last Crusaders
560The Hangover
561Prodigy FC
562Goldin Boys
563Soccer Aid
5642 Goals 1 Cup
565Ignition Navy
566Team Name
567Livna FC
568Football Xpress
569Slaughter Gang FC
570Gummy Bears
571Vantage Data
572Busy Ballers
573Dominants Club
574The Canadians
575Spoormaker
576BT United
577RAF
578Re Ark
579Siiiuuulater
580Everfresh
581Cruise Control
582VC All Stars
583Outworx
584MLC FC

Fixtures

DateMatchTimeResults
2020-09-23 18:30:00September 23, 2020 Score vs Binners 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 14
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Dyslexia vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 6
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Peaky Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 7
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Everfresh vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 18
2020-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2020 Knights vs Score 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Mvannah FC vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 0
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs PSV Hangover 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-09-30 19:15:00September 30, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Bird & Co 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 14
2020-09-30 20:00:00September 30, 2020 Homebase vs Lucky Stars FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-09-30 20:00:00September 30, 2020 Miracle Men vs Mafioso 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 3
2020-10-06 18:30:00October 6, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 6
2020-10-06 18:30:00October 6, 2020 Primigenia vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2020-10-06 19:15:00October 6, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 2
2020-10-06 19:15:00October 6, 2020 Real Kings vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 6
2020-10-06 20:00:00October 6, 2020 Anglowealth vs Edge FC 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 0
2020-10-06 20:00:00October 6, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 16
2020-10-06 20:45:00October 6, 2020 Miracle Men vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm16 - 4
2020-10-06 20:45:00October 6, 2020 Catalans vs Touchline 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 6
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Homebase vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Canvas OSS vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 12
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2020 Bird & Co vs Binners 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Regulators vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 1
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Everfresh vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 14
2020-10-07 19:15:00October 7, 2020 Bosasa vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 GVNG FC vs Lucky Stars FC 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 11
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Durban Lyons 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Mafioso vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 5
2020-10-07 20:00:00October 7, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 7
2020-10-07 20:45:00October 7, 2020 Knights vs Ensure 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 6
2020-10-08 18:30:00October 8, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wylie Wild Boys 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-08 19:15:00October 8, 2020 Wardens United vs Whitehouse Utd 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 4
2020-10-08 20:00:00October 8, 2020 RAF vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 13
2020-10-13 18:30:00October 13, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Ixoki Footballers 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 7
2020-10-13 18:30:00October 13, 2020 Edge FC vs Footballers Anonymous 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-13 19:15:00October 13, 2020 Touchline vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 1
2020-10-13 19:15:00October 13, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2020-10-13 20:00:00October 13, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2020-10-13 20:00:00October 13, 2020 Troublemakers vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 10
2020-10-13 20:45:00October 13, 2020 Delinquents vs Hit or Miss 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2020-10-13 20:45:00October 13, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Anglowealth 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 8
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Mvannah FC 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 6
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Canvas OSS 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Bosasa vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 6
2020-10-14 18:30:00October 14, 2020 Binners vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Homebase vs Wuhan 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 8
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 2
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 4
2020-10-14 19:15:00October 14, 2020 Score vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 7
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 GVNG FC vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 13
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 11
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 Mafioso vs Tropical Heat 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2020-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Knights 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-10-14 20:45:00October 14, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 12
2020-10-14 20:45:00October 14, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Bird & Co 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 6
2020-10-15 18:30:00October 15, 2020 Goon Killers vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2020-10-15 20:00:00October 15, 2020 Multichoice vs Whitehouse Utd 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 5
2020-10-19 19:15:00October 19, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs GP Limes 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 11
2020-10-19 20:00:00October 19, 2020 Wardens FC 1 vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 3
2020-10-20 18:30:00October 20, 2020 Delinquents vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 4
2020-10-20 18:30:00October 20, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2020-10-20 19:15:00October 20, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Ixoki Footballers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 15
2020-10-20 19:15:00October 20, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Edge FC 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 6
2020-10-20 20:00:00October 20, 2020 Anglowealth vs Footballers Anonymous 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 0
2020-10-20 20:00:00October 20, 2020 Catalans vs Primigenia 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 11
2020-10-20 20:45:00October 20, 2020 Miracle Men vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm8 - 5
2020-10-20 20:45:00October 20, 2020 Troublemakers vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 2
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 5
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Construxion Boys 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 5
2020-10-21 18:30:00October 21, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 4
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Lucky Stars FC vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 8
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 6
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Hadidas vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 3
2020-10-21 19:15:00October 21, 2020 Knights vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 7
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 GVNG FC vs Wuhan 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Canvas OSS 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Everfresh vs Mafioso 20:00:008:00 pm1 - 6
2020-10-21 20:00:00October 21, 2020 Bird & Co vs Rooney Tunez 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 1
2020-10-21 20:45:00October 21, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 8
2020-10-21 20:45:00October 21, 2020 Off in Church vs Score 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 5
2020-10-22 18:30:00October 22, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 5
2020-10-22 19:15:00October 22, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wardens United 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 9
2020-10-22 20:00:00October 22, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Multichoice 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-10-26 19:15:00October 26, 2020 GP Limes vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 3
2020-10-26 20:00:00October 26, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-10-27 18:30:00October 27, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Drunken Masters 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-10-27 18:30:00October 27, 2020 Primigenia vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm2 - 5
2020-10-27 19:15:00October 27, 2020 Catalans vs Real Kings 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 9
2020-10-27 19:15:00October 27, 2020 Delinquents vs Hit or Miss 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 1
2020-10-27 20:00:00October 27, 2020 Anglowealth vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 2
2020-10-27 20:00:00October 27, 2020 Edge FC vs Footballers Anonymous 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 5
2020-10-27 20:45:00October 27, 2020 Miracle Men vs Touchline 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 3
2020-10-27 20:45:00October 27, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 3
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Durban Lyons 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Knights vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-10-28 18:30:00October 28, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Dyslexia vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Mafioso vs Flaming Swallows 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Everfresh vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 15
2020-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2020 Binners vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 6
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 GVNG FC vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 12
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Construxion Boys vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 11
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Miracle Men vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 3
2020-10-28 20:00:00October 28, 2020 Bird & Co vs Off in Church 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 10
2020-10-28 20:45:00October 28, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Ensure 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 6
2020-10-28 20:45:00October 28, 2020 Score vs Bosasa 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 5
2020-10-29 18:30:00October 29, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs RAF 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 6
2020-10-29 19:15:00October 29, 2020 Wardens United vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 4
2020-10-29 20:45:00October 29, 2020 Goon Killers vs Whitehouse Utd 20:45:008:45 pm7 - 6
2020-11-02 19:15:00November 2, 2020 Wardens FC 1 vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 2
2020-11-02 20:00:00November 2, 2020 GP Limes vs Classics XI 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 4
2020-11-03 18:30:00November 3, 2020 Touchline vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2020-11-03 18:30:00November 3, 2020 Benchwarmers vs Delinquents 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 4
2020-11-03 19:15:00November 3, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Drunken Masters 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 5
2020-11-03 19:15:00November 3, 2020 Edge FC vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm13 - 7
2020-11-03 20:00:00November 3, 2020 Catalans vs Ixoki Footballers 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2020-11-03 20:00:00November 3, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2020-11-03 20:45:00November 3, 2020 Anglowealth vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm1 - 2
2020-11-03 20:45:00November 3, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Hit or Miss 20:45:008:45 pm10 - 4
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Wuhan vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Canvas OSS 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 1
2020-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2020 Knights vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm3 - 7
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 GVNG FC vs Dyslexia 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Miracle Men vs Mafioso 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 4
2020-11-04 19:15:00November 4, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Homebase vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 9
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm15 - 6
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Flaming Swallows 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
2020-11-04 20:00:00November 4, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Binners 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2020-11-04 20:45:00November 4, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Peaky Blinders 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 8
2020-11-04 20:45:00November 4, 2020 Score vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 11
2020-11-05 18:30:00November 5, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-11-05 19:15:00November 5, 2020 Wardens United vs Wardens City 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2020-11-05 20:00:00November 5, 2020 Multichoice vs Goon Killers 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 4
2020-11-09 18:30:00November 9, 2020 Everfresh vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 14
2020-11-09 19:15:00November 9, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Wardens FC 1 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2020-11-09 20:00:00November 9, 2020 Classics XI vs Bluff Elite 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 0
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Dyslexia vs Lucky Stars FC 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 13
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Durban Lyons vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 4
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Ensure 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 3
2020-11-11 18:30:00November 11, 2020 Bird & Co vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 4
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Wuhan vs Regulators 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 10
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 3
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2020-11-11 19:15:00November 11, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Score 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 8
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Canvas OSS vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 7
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Mafioso vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-11-11 20:00:00November 11, 2020 Vikings vs Balls of Duty 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 10
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:45:008:45 pm20 - 7
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Everfresh vs Flaming Swallows 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 9
2020-11-11 20:45:00November 11, 2020 Rooney Tunez vs Off in Church 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 0
2020-11-12 18:30:00November 12, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Wylie Wild Boys 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 7
2020-11-12 19:15:00November 12, 2020 RAF vs Hollywoodbets 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 14
2020-11-12 20:45:00November 12, 2020 Multichoice vs Wardens United 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 3
2020-11-16 19:15:00November 16, 2020 Wardens FC 2 vs Bluff Elite 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2020-11-16 20:00:00November 16, 2020 GP Limes vs Wardens FC 1 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 8
2020-11-17 18:30:00November 17, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Ixoki Footballers 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 14
2020-11-17 18:30:00November 17, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 7
2020-11-17 19:15:00November 17, 2020 Anglowealth vs Touchline 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 1
2020-11-17 19:15:00November 17, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 3
2020-11-17 20:00:00November 17, 2020 Miracle Men vs Real Kings 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 5
2020-11-17 20:00:00November 17, 2020 Edge FC vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-11-17 20:45:00November 17, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Catalans 20:45:008:45 pm2 - 5
2020-11-17 20:45:00November 17, 2020 Delinquents vs Primigenia 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 6
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm1 - 3
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 GVNG FC vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Bosasa 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-11-18 18:30:00November 18, 2020 Pique Blinders vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 4
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Everfresh vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Hadidas 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2020-11-18 19:15:00November 18, 2020 Lucky Stars vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm12 - 4
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Mafioso vs Tropical Heat 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 6
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Homebase vs Mvannah FC 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 8
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Dyslexia vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2020 Binners vs Ensure 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 5
2020-11-18 20:45:00November 18, 2020 Bird & Co vs Vikings 20:45:008:45 pm14 - 2
2020-11-18 20:45:00November 18, 2020 Score vs Rooney Tunez 20:45:008:45 pm11 - 5
2020-11-19 18:30:00November 19, 2020 Wardens City vs Hollywoodbets 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 9
2020-11-19 19:15:00November 19, 2020 RAF vs Wardens United 19:15:007:15 pm1 - 20
2020-11-19 20:00:00November 19, 2020 Multichoice vs Wardens City 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 5
2020-11-24 18:30:00November 24, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 4
2020-11-24 18:30:00November 24, 2020 Edge FC vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 3
2020-11-24 19:15:00November 24, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm2 - 9
2020-11-24 19:15:00November 24, 2020 Footballers Anonymous vs Delinquents 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 2
2020-11-24 20:00:00November 24, 2020 Miracle Men vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 7
2020-11-24 20:00:00November 24, 2020 Primigenia vs Troublemakers 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 8
2020-11-24 20:45:00November 24, 2020 Durban Boyz vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 7
2020-11-24 20:45:00November 24, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Benchwarmers 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 4
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Wuhan vs Dutch Barra Boys 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Dyslexia vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 13
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Vanilla Heat vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 1
2020-11-25 18:30:00November 25, 2020 Binners vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Regulators vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Canvas OSS vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm10 - 7
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Rooney Tunez vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-11-25 19:15:00November 25, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Score 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 8
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Homebase 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 5
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs GVNG FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 2
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Bird & Co vs Pique Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm4 - 6
2020-11-25 20:00:00November 25, 2020 Ensure vs Bosasa 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 1
2020-11-25 20:45:00November 25, 2020 Flaming Swallows vs Miracle Men 20:45:008:45 pm4 - 5
2020-11-25 20:45:00November 25, 2020 Everfresh vs Mafioso 20:45:008:45 pm0 - 5
2020-11-26 19:15:00November 26, 2020 Wardens United vs Wylie Wild Boys 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 8
2020-11-26 20:00:00November 26, 2020 RAF vs Whitehouse Utd 20:00:008:00 pm2 - 14
2020-11-26 20:45:00November 26, 2020 Goon Killers vs Wardens City 20:45:008:45 pm9 - 4
2020-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2020 Ixoki Footballers vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 9
2020-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Footballers Anonymous 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 3
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 7
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Primigenia 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 4
2020-12-01 19:15:00December 1, 2020 Delinquents vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 0
2020-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2020 RAF vs Wardens City 19:30:007:30 pm1 - 19
2020-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2020 Anglowealth vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 8
2020-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2020 Edge FC vs Benchwarmers 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2020-12-01 20:45:00December 1, 2020 Touchline vs Durban Boyz 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 6
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Dutch Barra Boys vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm10 - 7
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Lucky Stars vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 5
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Binners vs Vanilla Heat 18:30:006:30 pm7 - 4
2020-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2020 Bosasa vs Pique Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 10
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Everfresh vs Tropical Heat 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 6
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Regulators vs Durban Lyons 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 10
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Canvas OSS 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Bird & Co vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 4
2020-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2020 Off in Church vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 Miracle Men vs Hadidas 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Mvannah FC 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 4
2020-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2020 GVNG FC vs Construxion Boys 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 5
2020-12-08 18:30:00December 8, 2020 Drunken Masters vs Real Kings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 6
2020-12-08 18:30:00December 8, 2020 Dolphin Coast Utd vs Benchwarmers 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 4
2020-12-08 19:15:00December 8, 2020 Primigenia vs Footballers Anonymous 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 2
2020-12-08 19:15:00December 8, 2020 Hit or Miss vs Troublemakers 19:15:007:15 pm4 - 3
2020-12-08 20:00:00December 8, 2020 Touchline vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2020-12-08 20:00:00December 8, 2020 Miracle Men vs Durban Boyz 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Tropical Heat vs Hadidas 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 8
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Sunrise Chip ‘n Dala vs Homebase 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 6
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Lucky Stars vs GVNG FC 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 2
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Bosasa vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2020-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2020 Ensure vs Off in Church 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Everfresh vs Miracle Men 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Durban Lyons vs Wuhan 19:15:007:15 pm7 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 PSV Hangover vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 5
2020-12-09 19:15:00December 9, 2020 Balls of Duty vs Pique Blinders 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 12
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Mafioso vs Flaming Swallows 20:00:008:00 pm12 - 9
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Mvannah FC vs Dutch Barra Boys 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 5
2020-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2020 Peaky Blinders vs Dyslexia 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
2020-12-09 20:45:00December 9, 2020 Knights vs Binners 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 9
2020-12-09 20:45:00December 9, 2020 Score vs Vanilla Heat 20:45:008:45 pm6 - 6
2020-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 2020 RAF vs Goon Killers 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2020-12-10 19:15:00December 10, 2020 Wylie Wild Boys vs Wardens City 19:15:007:15 pm-
2020-12-10 20:00:00December 10, 2020 Multichoice vs Hollywoodbets 20:00:008:00 pm-
2020-12-10 20:45:00December 10, 2020 Whitehouse Utd vs Wardens City 20:45:008:45 pm-
2021-02-16 18:30:00February 16, 2021 Delinquents vs Edge FC 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 11
2021-02-16 19:15:00February 16, 2021 Ixoki Footballers vs Anglowealth 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 6
2021-02-23 18:30:00February 23, 2021 Drunken Masters vs Touchline 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 0
2021-02-23 18:30:00February 23, 2021 Delinquents vs Dolphin Coast Utd 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-23 19:15:00February 23, 2021 Primigenia vs Benchwarmers 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2021-02-23 19:15:00February 23, 2021 Hit or Miss vs Edge FC 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 6
2021-02-23 20:00:00February 23, 2021 Durban Boyz vs Catalans 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 13
2021-02-23 20:00:00February 23, 2021 Ixoki Footballers vs Miracle Men 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 12
2021-02-23 20:45:00February 23, 2021 Anglowealth vs Real Kings 20:45:008:45 pm5 - 0
2021-02-23 20:45:00February 23, 2021 Footballers Anonymous vs Troublemakers 20:45:008:45 pm3 - 4
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Homebase vs Wuhan 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Construxion Boys vs Lucky Stars 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 10
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Pique Blinders vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 18:30:00February 24, 2021 Balls of Duty vs Rooney Tunez 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Durban Lyons vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm8 - 12
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Canvas OSS vs GVNG FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 3
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Bird & Co vs Knights 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 0
2021-02-24 19:15:00February 24, 2021 Knights vs Rooney Tunez 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2021-02-24 20:00:00February 24, 2021 Regulators vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 4
2021-02-24 20:00:00February 24, 2021 PSV Hangover vs Peaky Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 8
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Dutch Barra Boys vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm11 - 8
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 PSV Hangover vs Lucky Stars 18:30:006:30 pm0 - 5
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Canvas OSS vs Dyslexia 18:30:006:30 pm4 - 5
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Ensure vs Vikings 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-03-03 18:30:00March 3, 2021 Vanilla Heat vs Pique Blinders 18:30:006:30 pm8 - 5
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Regulators vs Homebase 19:15:007:15 pm14 - 2
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Peaky Blinders vs Construxion Boys 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 5
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Binners vs Bosasa 19:15:007:15 pm9 - 3
2021-03-03 19:15:00March 3, 2021 Balls of Duty vs Off in Church 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 0
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Wuhan vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 6
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Off in Church vs Vanilla Heat 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 5
2021-03-03 20:00:00March 3, 2021 Bird & Co vs Score 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 3
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Durban Lyons vs Sunrise Chip 'n Dala 18:30:006:30 pm9 - 9
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Canvas OSS vs PSV Hangover 18:30:006:30 pm6 - 6
2021-03-10 18:30:00March 10, 2021 Bosasa vs Knights 18:30:006:30 pm5 - 0
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Wuhan vs Mvannah FC 19:15:007:15 pm11 - 4
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 GVNG FC vs Dyslexia 19:15:007:15 pm3 - 11
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Rooney Tunez vs Ensure 19:15:007:15 pm0 - 5
2021-03-10 19:15:00March 10, 2021 Binners vs Vikings 19:15:007:15 pm5 - 0
2021-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2021 Dutch Barra Boys vs Regulators 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 3
2021-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2021 Lucky Stars vs Peaky Blinders 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 6

WHEN ARE RESULTS UPDATED?

All league results are updated within 48 hours of your teams game. For any amendments to player names please send us an email.

Please Note: All captains are required to sign off the score sheet with the referee after their game. This is to ensure both captains agree to the score and statistics captured on the night. No further changes will then be allowed.